now▼ | ▼ Sunday 7th Apr 2024 ▼ |
07/04/2024 14:40 | Daria Kasatkina v Danielle Collins | Charleston Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel, WGWG Charleston | sinnet2, nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 6th Apr 2024 ▼ |
06/04/2024 13:10 | Jessica Pegula v Daria Kasatkina | Charleston Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 17th Mar 2024 ▼ |
17/03/2024 14:10 | Iga Swiatek v Maria Sakkari | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 15th Mar 2024 ▼ |
15/03/2024 16:40 | Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos v Wesley Koolhof / Nikola Mektic | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 14th Mar 2024 ▼ |
14/03/2024 14:10 | Jiri Lehecka v Jannik Sinner | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 13th Mar 2024 ▼ |
13/03/2024 17:50 | Daniil Medvedev v Grigor Dimitrov | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
13/03/2024 16:20 | Elise Mertens v Cori Gauff | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
13/03/2024 14:10 | Emma Navarro v Aryna Sabalenka | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 12th Mar 2024 ▼ |
12/03/2024 16:15 | Fabian Marozsan v Carlos Alcaraz | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 11th Mar 2024 ▼ |
11/03/2024 14:10 | Lucia Bronzetti v Cori Gauff | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 10th Mar 2024 ▼ |
10/03/2024 14:10 | Iga Swiatek v Linda Noskova | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 9th Mar 2024 ▼ |
09/03/2024 14:10 | Clara Burel v Cori Gauff | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 8th Mar 2024 ▼ |
08/03/2024 16:15 | Iga Swiatek v Danielle Collins | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
08/03/2024 14:10 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Jannik Sinner | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 6th Mar 2024 ▼ |
06/03/2024 14:10 | Angelique Kerber v Petra Martic | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 3rd Mar 2024 ▼ |
03/03/2024 20:50 | Marta Kostyuk v Katie Boulter | San Diego Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 2nd Mar 2024 ▼ |
02/03/2024 16:10 | Corentin Moutet v Alejandro Tabilo | Chile Open (Santiago) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 17th Feb 2024 ▼ |
17/02/2024 20:10 | Taylor Fritz v Marcos Giron | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 13th Feb 2024 ▼ |
13/02/2024 20:10 | Alex Michelsen v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 10th Jan 2024 ▼ |
10/01/2024 18:10 | Alexandre Muller v Taro Daniel | ASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 9th Jan 2024 ▼ |
09/01/2024 19:40 | Bernarda Pera v Jessica Pegula | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 8th Jan 2024 ▼ |
08/01/2024 18:10 | Roberto Bautista Agut v Roberto Carballes Baena | ASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 7th Jan 2024 ▼ |
07/01/2024 18:10 | Daniel Altmaier v Marcos Giron | ASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 5th Jan 2024 ▼ |
05/01/2024 18:35 | Hubert Hurkacz v Adrian Mannarino | United Cup: Final Stage United Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 4th Jan 2024 ▼ |
04/01/2024 18:15 | Emma Navarro v Petra Martic | ASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 3rd Jan 2024 ▼ |
03/01/2024 19:40 | Cori Gauff v Brenda Fruhvirtova | ASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024 ▼ |
02/01/2024 18:40 | Adrian Mannarino v Lorenzo Sonego | United Cup: Group B United Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 1st Jan 2024 ▼ |
01/01/2024 18:35 | Maria Sakkari v Daniela Seguel | United Cup: Group B United Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 31st Dec 2023 ▼ |
31/12/2023 18:40 | Donna Vekic v Malene Helgoe | United Cup: Group F United Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 30th Dec 2023 ▼ |
30/12/2023 18:40 | Leylah Fernandez v Daniela Seguel | United Cup: Group B United Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 29th Dec 2023 ▼ |
29/12/2023 18:40 | Arantxa Rus v Malene Helgoe | United Cup: Group F United Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 28th Dec 2023 ▼ |
28/12/2023 21:10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Thiago Seyboth Wild | United Cup: Group A United Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 19th Nov 2023 ▼ |
19/11/2023 12:10 | Jannik Sinner v Novak Djokovic | ATP Finals: Play-off ATP World Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 18th Nov 2023 ▼ |
18/11/2023 15:10 | Carlos Alcaraz v Novak Djokovic | ATP Finals: Play-off ATP World Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 17th Nov 2023 ▼ |
17/11/2023 14:40 | Andrey Rublev v Alexander Zverev | ATP Finals: Red Group ATP World Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 16th Nov 2023 ▼ |
16/11/2023 15:10 | Jannik Sinner v Holger Noedskov Rune | ATP Finals: Green Group ATP World Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 15th Nov 2023 ▼ |
15/11/2023 15:10 | Daniil Medvedev v Alexander Zverev | ATP Finals: Red Group ATP World Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 13th Nov 2023 ▼ |
13/11/2023 15:10 | Daniil Medvedev v Andrey Rublev | ATP Finals: Red Group ATP World Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 5th Nov 2023 ▼ |
05/11/2023 18:00 | Aryna Sabalenka v Iga Swiatek | WTA Finals: Play-off WTA | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 3rd Nov 2023 ▼ |
03/11/2023 22:00 | Iga Swiatek v Ons Jabeur | WTA Finals: Group B WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
03/11/2023 16:15 | Aryna Sabalenka v Elena Rybakina | WTA Finals: Group A WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 1st Nov 2023 ▼ |
01/11/2023 18:10 | Iga Swiatek v Cori Gauff | WTA Finals: Group B WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 31st Oct 2023 ▼ |
31/10/2023 20:05 | Elena Rybakina v Maria Sakkari | WTA Finals: Group A WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
31/10/2023 18:15 | Aryna Sabalenka v Jessica Pegula | WTA Finals: Group A WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 30th Oct 2023 ▼ |
30/10/2023 18:15 | Iga Swiatek v Marketa Vondrousova | WTA Finals: Group B WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 29th Oct 2023 ▼ |
29/10/2023 19:50 | Aryna Sabalenka v Maria Sakkari | WTA Finals: Group A WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 23rd Sep 2023 ▼ |
23/09/2023 16:05 | Andrey Rublev v Taylor Fritz | Laver Cup ATP | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 22nd Sep 2023 ▼ |
22/09/2023 16:20 | Arthur Fils v Ben Shelton | Laver Cup ATP | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 21st Sep 2023 ▼ |
21/09/2023 20:10 | Martina Trevisan v Caroline Dolehide | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 16th Jul 2023 ▼ |
16/07/2023 09:00 | Carlos Alcaraz v Novak Djokovic | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 15th Jul 2023 ▼ |
15/07/2023 09:00 | Marketa Vondrousova v Ons Jabeur | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 14th Jul 2023 ▼ |
14/07/2023 10:30 | Carlos Alcaraz v Daniil Medvedev | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
14/07/2023 08:30 | Jannik Sinner v Novak Djokovic | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 13th Jul 2023 ▼ |
13/07/2023 10:20 | Ons Jabeur v Aryna Sabalenka | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
13/07/2023 08:30 | Elina Svitolina v Marketa Vondrousova | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 12th Jul 2023 ▼ |
12/07/2023 10:00 | Carlos Alcaraz v Holger Noedskov Rune | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
12/07/2023 09:30 | Daniil Medvedev v Christopher Eubanks | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
12/07/2023 08:30 | Ons Jabeur v Elena Rybakina | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
12/07/2023 08:05 | Madison Keys v Aryna Sabalenka | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 11th Jul 2023 ▼ |
11/07/2023 08:30 | Iga Swiatek v Elina Svitolina | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
11/07/2023 08:00 | Jessica Pegula v Marketa Vondrousova | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 10th Jul 2023 ▼ |
10/07/2023 10:00 | Hubert Hurkacz v Novak Djokovic | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
10/07/2023 08:30 | Christopher Eubanks v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
10/07/2023 06:05 | Madison Keys v Mirra Andreeva | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 9th Jul 2023 ▼ |
09/07/2023 10:30 | Iga Swiatek v Belinda Bencic | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
09/07/2023 08:05 | Jessica Pegula v Lesia Tsurenko | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 8th Jul 2023 ▼ |
08/07/2023 13:25 | Alexander Zverev v Matteo Berrettini | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
08/07/2023 13:00 | Ons Jabeur v Bianca Andreescu | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
08/07/2023 08:30 | Carlos Alcaraz v Nicolas Jarry | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 7th Jul 2023 ▼ |
07/07/2023 10:30 | Andy Murray v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 6th Jul 2023 ▼ |
06/07/2023 10:05 | Sloane Stephens v Donna Vekic | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 5th Jul 2023 ▼ |
05/07/2023 15:00 | Jasmine Paolini v Petra Kvitova | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
05/07/2023 09:05 | Yannick Hanfmann v Taylor Fritz | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
05/07/2023 08:00 | Daniil Medvedev v Arthur Fery | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
05/07/2023 07:40 | Frances Tiafoe v Yibing Wu | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 4th Jul 2023 ▼ |
04/07/2023 13:10 | Panna Udvardy v Aryna Sabalenka | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
04/07/2023 11:30 | Cameron Norrie v Tomas Machac | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
04/07/2023 10:00 | Ryan Peniston v Andy Murray | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
04/07/2023 08:05 | Carlos Alcaraz v Jeremy Chardy | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 3rd Jul 2023 ▼ |
03/07/2023 10:30 | Venus Williams v Elina Svitolina | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
03/07/2023 08:30 | Pedro Cachin v Novak Djokovic | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 21st Jun 2023 ▼ |
21/06/2023 13:40 | Frances Tiafoe v Sebastian Korda | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 11th Jun 2023 ▼ |
11/06/2023 09:10 | Novak Djokovic v Casper Ruud | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 9th Jun 2023 ▼ |
09/06/2023 08:45 | Carlos Alcaraz v Novak Djokovic | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 6th Jun 2023 ▼ |
06/06/2023 08:45 | Novak Djokovic v Karen Khachanov | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel, TSN 5 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 5th Jun 2023 ▼ |
05/06/2023 09:00 | Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 2nd Jun 2023 ▼ |
02/06/2023 07:45 | Kamilla Rakhimova v Aryna Sabalenka | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel, TSN 1 | Marvelandro |
02/06/2023 05:05 | Peyton Stearns v Daria Kasatkina | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 1st Jun 2023 ▼ |
01/06/2023 09:00 | Julia Grabher v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
01/06/2023 05:10 | Kayla Day v Madison Keys | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 30th May 2023 ▼ |
30/05/2023 05:10 | Elias Ymer v Casper Ruud | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 29th May 2023 ▼ |
29/05/2023 05:10 | Benoit Paire v Cameron Norrie | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 28th May 2023 ▼ |
28/05/2023 08:30 | Ben Shelton v Lorenzo Sonego | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
28/05/2023 05:00 | Marta Kostyuk v Aryna Sabalenka | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 9th Apr 2023 ▼ |
09/04/2023 14:30 | Belinda Bencic v Ons Jabeur | Charleston Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/04/2023 13:40 | Jessica Pegula v Belinda Bencic | Charleston Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 8th Apr 2023 ▼ |
08/04/2023 13:35 | Daria Kasatkina v Ons Jabeur | Charleston Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 7th Apr 2023 ▼ |
07/04/2023 14:35 | Madison Keys v Daria Kasatkina | Charleston Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
07/04/2023 13:05 | Anna Kalinskaya v Ons Jabeur | Charleston Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 6th Apr 2023 ▼ |
06/04/2023 14:30 | Jessica Pegula v Irina-Camelia Begu | Charleston Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
06/04/2023 12:30 | Caroline Dolehide v Ons Jabeur | Charleston Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 5th Apr 2023 ▼ |
05/04/2023 14:40 | Jessica Pegula v Anna Blinkova | Charleston Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 4th Apr 2023 ▼ |
04/04/2023 12:30 | Emma Navarro v Madison Keys | Charleston Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
04/04/2023 11:00 | Paula Badosa v Mayar Sherif | Charleston Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 3rd Apr 2023 ▼ |
03/04/2023 18:00 | Sloane Stephens v Louisa Chirico | Charleston Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
03/04/2023 10:00 | Jil Teichmann v Linda Fruhvirtova | Charleston Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 19th Mar 2023 ▼ |
19/03/2023 19:10 | Carlos Alcaraz v Daniil Medvedev | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
19/03/2023 16:10 | Elena Rybakina v Aryna Sabalenka | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 18th Mar 2023 ▼ |
18/03/2023 19:00 | Carlos Alcaraz v Jannik Sinner | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
18/03/2023 16:45 | Daniil Medvedev v Frances Tiafoe | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
18/03/2023 14:10 | Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova v Laura Siegemund / Beatriz Haddad Maia | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 17th Mar 2023 ▼ |
17/03/2023 21:15 | Iga Swiatek v Elena Rybakina | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
17/03/2023 18:40 | Maria Sakkari v Aryna Sabalenka | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 16th Mar 2023 ▼ |
16/03/2023 18:55 | Taylor Fritz v Jannik Sinner | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
16/03/2023 17:15 | Iga Swiatek v Sorana Cirstea | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
16/03/2023 14:10 | Karolina Muchova v Elena Rybakina | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 15th Mar 2023 ▼ |
15/03/2023 21:10 | Maria Sakkari v Petra Kvitova | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
15/03/2023 18:10 | Daniil Medvedev v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
15/03/2023 16:15 | Cori Gauff v Aryna Sabalenka | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
15/03/2023 14:15 | Cameron Norrie v Frances Tiafoe | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 14th Mar 2023 ▼ |
14/03/2023 14:10 | Cori Gauff v Rebecca Peterson | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 13th Mar 2023 ▼ |
13/03/2023 18:35 | Taylor Fritz v Sebastian Baez | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
13/03/2023 14:10 | Hubert Hurkacz v Tommy Paul | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 12th Mar 2023 ▼ |
12/03/2023 19:35 | Cori Gauff v Linda Noskova | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
12/03/2023 14:10 | Cristian Garin v Casper Ruud | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 11th Mar 2023 ▼ |
11/03/2023 16:30 | Iga Swiatek v Claire Liu | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
11/03/2023 14:05 | Karolina Muchova v Victoria Azarenka | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 10th Mar 2023 ▼ |
10/03/2023 18:55 | Maria Sakkari v Shelby Rogers | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
10/03/2023 16:35 | Jason Kubler v Grigor Dimitrov | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2, Bally Sports (Regional Sports Networks) | Marvelandro |
10/03/2023 16:00 | Jordan Thompson v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
10/03/2023 14:10 | Diego Schwartzman v Casper Ruud | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 9th Mar 2023 ▼ |
09/03/2023 21:25 | Sloane Stephens v Sofia Kenin | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
09/03/2023 17:45 | Tomas Etcheverry v Andy Murray | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2, Marvelandro |
09/03/2023 16:05 | Danka Kovinic v Emma Raducanu | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/03/2023 16:00 | Ben Shelton v Fabio Fognini | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/03/2023 14:10 | Dalma Galfi v Danielle Collins | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 8th Mar 2023 ▼ |
08/03/2023 21:10 | Jordan Thompson v Gael Monfils | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
08/03/2023 15:55 | Jason Kubler v Lorenzo Sonego | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2, Bally Sports (Regional Sports Networks) | Marvelandro |
08/03/2023 14:10 | Marcos Giron v Aleksandar Kovacevic | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 9th Jan 2023 ▼ |
09/01/2023 18:10 | Gregoire Barrere v John Isner | ASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 8th Jan 2023 ▼ |
08/01/2023 18:10 | Constant Lestienne v Pedro Cachin | ASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 7th Jan 2023 ▼ |
07/01/2023 21:05 | Jessica Pegula v Martina Trevisan | United Cup: Semi-Final United Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 6th Jan 2023 ▼ |
06/01/2023 18:10 | Hubert Hurkacz v Taylor Fritz | United Cup: Semi-Final United Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 2nd Jan 2023 ▼ |
02/01/2023 18:10 | Jessica Pegula v Laura Siegemund | United Cup: Group C United Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 1st Jan 2023 ▼ |
01/01/2023 20:10 | Taylor Fritz v Alexander Zverev | United Cup: Group C United Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 31st Dec 2022 ▼ |
31/12/2022 18:10 | Laura Siegemund v Petra Kvitova | United Cup: Group C United Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 30th Dec 2022 ▼ |
30/12/2022 18:10 | Alexander Zverev v Jiri Lehecka | United Cup: Group C United Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 29th Dec 2022 ▼ |
29/12/2022 18:05 | Jessica Pegula v Petra Kvitova | United Cup: Group C United Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 28th Dec 2022 ▼ |
28/12/2022 20:10 | Taylor Fritz v Jiri Lehecka | United Cup: Group C United Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 7th Nov 2022 ▼ |
07/11/2022 21:10 | Aryna Sabalenka v Caroline Garcia | Final Stage, Singles WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
07/11/2022 18:45 | Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova v Elise Mertens / Veronika Kudermetova | Final Stage, Doubles WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 6th Nov 2022 ▼ |
06/11/2022 17:00 | Iga Swiatek v Aryna Sabalenka | Group Tracy Austin WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
06/11/2022 16:40 | Caroline Garcia v Maria Sakkari | Group Tracy Austin WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 5th Nov 2022 ▼ |
05/11/2022 20:30 | Iga Swiatek v Cori Gauff | Group Tracy Austin WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
05/11/2022 17:05 | Daria Kasatkina v Caroline Garcia | Group Tracy Austin WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 4th Nov 2022 ▼ |
04/11/2022 20:00 | Ons Jabeur v Maria Sakkari | Group Nancy Richey WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
04/11/2022 16:40 | Aryna Sabalenka v Jessica Pegula | Group Nancy Richey WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 3rd Nov 2022 ▼ |
03/11/2022 20:15 | Cori Gauff v Daria Kasatkina | Group Tracy Austin WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
03/11/2022 18:15 | Caroline Garcia v Iga Swiatek | Group Tracy Austin WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 2nd Nov 2022 ▼ |
02/11/2022 20:10 | Maria Sakkari v Aryna Sabalenka | Group Nancy Richey WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
02/11/2022 18:10 | Jessica Pegula v Ons Jabeur | Group Nancy Richey WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 1st Nov 2022 ▼ |
01/11/2022 20:00 | Cori Gauff v Caroline Garcia | Group Tracy Austin WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
01/11/2022 18:00 | Iga Swiatek v Daria Kasatkina | Group Tracy Austin WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 31st Oct 2022 ▼ |
31/10/2022 20:00 | Ons Jabeur v Aryna Sabalenka | Group Nancy Richey WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
31/10/2022 18:10 | Jessica Pegula v Maria Sakkari | Group Nancy Richey WTA Finals | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 24th Sep 2022 ▼ |
24/09/2022 14:20 | Novak Djokovic v Frances Tiafoe | Laver Cup ATP | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 16th Jul 2022 ▼ |
16/07/2022 15:20 | Jason Kubler v Alexander Bublik | Hall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 9th Jul 2022 ▼ |
09/07/2022 09:00 | Elena Rybakina v Ons Jabeur | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 8th Jul 2022 ▼ |
08/07/2022 10:00 | Novak Djokovic v Cameron Norrie | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 7th Jul 2022 ▼ |
07/07/2022 10:00 | Elena Rybakina v Simona Halep | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/07/2022 08:30 | Ons Jabeur v Tatjana Maria | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 5th Jul 2022 ▼ |
05/07/2022 13:00 | Marie Bouzkova v Ons Jabeur | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
05/07/2022 08:35 | Novak Djokovic v Jannik Sinner | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 4th Jul 2022 ▼ |
04/07/2022 13:35 | Botic van de Zandschulp v Rafael Nadal | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
04/07/2022 08:35 | Brandon Nakashima v Nick Kyrgios | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 3rd Jul 2022 ▼ |
03/07/2022 10:00 | Jannik Sinner v Carlos Alcaraz | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 30th Jun 2022 ▼ |
30/06/2022 15:25 | Cori Gauff v Mihaela Buzarnescu | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 29th Jun 2022 ▼ |
29/06/2022 08:30 | Novak Djokovic v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 27th Jun 2022 ▼ |
27/06/2022 13:45 | Andy Murray v James Duckworth | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
27/06/2022 11:35 | Alison van Uytvanck v Emma Raducanu | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
27/06/2022 08:30 | Novak Djokovic v Soon-Woo Kwon | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 5th Jun 2022 ▼ |
05/06/2022 09:00 | Rafael Nadal v Casper Ruud | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 4th Jun 2022 ▼ |
04/06/2022 09:00 | Iga Swiatek v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 3rd Jun 2022 ▼ |
03/06/2022 08:45 | Rafael Nadal v Alexander Zverev | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 2nd Jun 2022 ▼ |
02/06/2022 10:30 | Martina Trevisan v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
02/06/2022 09:00 | Iga Swiatek v Daria Kasatkina | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 1st Jun 2022 ▼ |
01/06/2022 15:30 | Casper Ruud v Holger Noedskov Rune | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
01/06/2022 10:35 | Andrey Rublev v Marin Cilic | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel, TSN 3 | Marvelandro |
01/06/2022 08:15 | Iga Swiatek v Jessica Pegula | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
01/06/2022 06:10 | Veronika Kudermetova v Daria Kasatkina | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 31st May 2022 ▼ |
31/05/2022 15:05 | Novak Djokovic v Rafael Nadal | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
31/05/2022 10:10 | Alexander Zverev v Carlos Alcaraz | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
31/05/2022 08:40 | Cori Gauff v Sloane Stephens | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
31/05/2022 06:10 | Martina Trevisan v Leylah Fernandez | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 30th May 2022 ▼ |
30/05/2022 06:55 | Casper Ruud v Hubert Hurkacz | Men's Singles French Open | Bally Sports (Regional Sports Networks), T2 | nztennisp... |
30/05/2022 05:05 | Daria Kasatkina v Camila Giorgi | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 29th May 2022 ▼ |
29/05/2022 09:55 | Felix Auger Aliassime v Rafael Nadal | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
29/05/2022 08:25 | Elise Mertens v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
29/05/2022 05:10 | Martina Trevisan v Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 28th May 2022 ▼ |
28/05/2022 05:05 | Mackenzie McDonald v Jannik Sinner | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 27th May 2022 ▼ |
27/05/2022 05:10 | Amanda Anisimova v Karolina Muchova | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
27/05/2022 05:10 | Grigor Dimitrov v Diego Schwartzman | Men's Singles French Open | T2, Bally Sports (Regional Sports Networks) | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 26th May 2022 ▼ |
26/05/2022 05:10 | Paula Badosa v Kaja Juvan | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 25th May 2022 ▼ |
25/05/2022 05:10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Emma Raducanu | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 24th May 2022 ▼ |
24/05/2022 08:05 | Andrey Rublev v Soon-Woo Kwon | Men's Singles French Open | Bally Sports (Regional Sports Networks), T2 | nztennisp... |
24/05/2022 05:10 | Facundo Bagnis v Daniil Medvedev | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 23rd May 2022 ▼ |
23/05/2022 07:05 | Stan Wawrinka v Corentin Moutet | Men's Singles French Open | Bally Sports (Regional Sports Networks), T2 | nztennisp... |
23/05/2022 05:10 | Amanda Anisimova v Naomi Osaka | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 22nd May 2022 ▼ |
22/05/2022 11:30 | Clara Burel v Maria Sakkari | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
22/05/2022 08:00 | John Isner v Quentin Halys | Men's Singles French Open | Bally Sports (Regional Sports Networks), T2 | nztennisp... |
22/05/2022 05:10 | Sloane Stephens v Jule Niemeier | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 9th May 2022 ▼ |
09/05/2022 15:30 | Camila Giorgi v Ajla Tomljanovic | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 6th May 2022 ▼ |
06/05/2022 16:35 | Felix Auger Aliassime v Alexander Zverev | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 5th May 2022 ▼ |
05/05/2022 17:25 | Jil Teichmann v Jessica Pegula | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 1st May 2022 ▼ |
01/05/2022 13:15 | Naomi Osaka v Sara Sorribes Tormo | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 30th Apr 2022 ▼ |
30/04/2022 14:45 | Cori Gauff v Yulia Putintseva | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 11th Apr 2022 ▼ |
11/04/2022 13:05 | Hubert Hurkacz v Hugo Dellien | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 10th Apr 2022 ▼ |
10/04/2022 13:40 | Ons Jabeur v Belinda Bencic | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/04/2022 11:00 | Lucie Hradecka / Sania Mirza v Andreja Klepac / Magda Linette | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 9th Apr 2022 ▼ |
09/04/2022 15:15 | Amanda Anisimova v Ons Jabeur | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/04/2022 13:30 | Ekaterina Alexandrova v Belinda Bencic | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 8th Apr 2022 ▼ |
08/04/2022 19:25 | Amanda Anisimova v Coco Vandeweghe | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/04/2022 18:05 | Magda Linette v Ekaterina Alexandrova | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/04/2022 16:45 | Ons Jabeur v Anhelina Kalinina | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/04/2022 13:35 | Belinda Bencic v Paula Badosa | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 7th Apr 2022 ▼ |
07/04/2022 21:25 | Ekaterina Alexandrova v Karolina Pliskova | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/04/2022 20:00 | Ons Jabeur v Irina-Camelia Begu | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/04/2022 17:20 | Claire Liu v Paula Badosa | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/04/2022 13:35 | Madison Keys v Belinda Bencic | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/04/2022 13:15 | Ons Jabeur v Emma Navarro | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/04/2022 11:00 | Aryna Sabalenka v Amanda Anisimova | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 6th Apr 2022 ▼ |
06/04/2022 16:50 | Anna Bondar v Paula Badosa | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
06/04/2022 14:45 | Aryna Sabalenka v Alison Riske | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
06/04/2022 11:30 | Katarina Zavatska v Karolina Pliskova | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
06/04/2022 10:00 | Madison Keys v Ulrikke Eikeri | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 5th Apr 2022 ▼ |
05/04/2022 14:05 | Alison Riske v Caty McNally | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
05/04/2022 13:55 | Sloane Stephens v Qinwen Zheng | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
05/04/2022 11:00 | Xiyu Wang v Belinda Bencic | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
05/04/2022 10:00 | Mariam Bolkvadze v Lauren Davis | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 4th Apr 2022 ▼ |
04/04/2022 19:05 | Shelby Rogers v Kaia Kanepi | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
04/04/2022 15:20 | Magdalena Frech v Petra Kvitova | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
04/04/2022 13:45 | Sachia Vickery v Amanda Anisimova | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
04/04/2022 11:30 | Alize Cornet v Alycia Parks | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
04/04/2022 10:00 | Ana Konjuh v Linda Fruhvirtova | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 1st Apr 2022 ▼ |
01/04/2022 19:00 | Hubert Hurkacz v Carlos Alcaraz | Miami Open ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 31st Mar 2022 ▼ |
31/03/2022 22:05 | Jessica Pegula v Iga Swiatek | Miami Open WTA | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
31/03/2022 19:00 | Carlos Alcaraz v Miomir Kecmanovic | Miami Open ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 30th Mar 2022 ▼ |
30/03/2022 21:10 | Casper Ruud v Alexander Zverev | Miami Open ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 28th Mar 2022 ▼ |
28/03/2022 21:10 | Paula Badosa v Linda Fruhvirtova | Miami Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 26th Mar 2022 ▼ |
26/03/2022 21:30 | Ons Jabeur v Kaia Kanepi | Miami Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 25th Mar 2022 ▼ |
25/03/2022 20:45 | Frances Tiafoe v Brandon Nakashima | Miami Open ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 24th Mar 2022 ▼ |
24/03/2022 21:10 | Aryna Sabalenka v Irina-Camelia Begu | Miami Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 23rd Mar 2022 ▼ |
23/03/2022 21:15 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Richard Gasquet | Miami Open ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 22nd Mar 2022 ▼ |
22/03/2022 17:00 | Ann Li v Mayar Sherif | Miami Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 20th Mar 2022 ▼ |
20/03/2022 18:10 | Rafael Nadal v Taylor Fritz | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
20/03/2022 16:10 | Iga Swiatek v Maria Sakkari | Indian Wells Masters WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 19th Mar 2022 ▼ |
19/03/2022 18:40 | Carlos Alcaraz v Rafael Nadal | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
19/03/2022 16:30 | Taylor Fritz v Andrey Rublev | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 18th Mar 2022 ▼ |
18/03/2022 15:00 | Andrey Rublev v Grigor Dimitrov | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 17th Mar 2022 ▼ |
17/03/2022 18:10 | Rafael Nadal v Nick Kyrgios | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
17/03/2022 16:00 | Paula Badosa v Veronika Kudermetova | Indian Wells Masters WTA | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
17/03/2022 14:10 | Maria Sakkari v Elena Rybakina | Indian Wells Masters WTA | Tennis Channel | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 16th Mar 2022 ▼ |
16/03/2022 17:00 | Rafael Nadal v Reilly Opelka | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
16/03/2022 14:10 | Taylor Fritz v Alex de Minaur | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
16/03/2022 14:00 | Matteo Berrettini v Miomir Kecmanovic | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Bally Sports (Regional Sports Networks), T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 15th Mar 2022 ▼ |
15/03/2022 14:10 | Sorana Cirstea v Simona Halep | Indian Wells Masters WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 14th Mar 2022 ▼ |
14/03/2022 16:35 | Rafael Nadal v Daniel Evans | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
14/03/2022 14:10 | Daniil Medvedev v Gael Monfils | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 13th Mar 2022 ▼ |
13/03/2022 14:10 | Emma Raducanu v Petra Martic | Indian Wells Masters WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 12th Mar 2022 ▼ |
12/03/2022 14:10 | Daniil Medvedev v Tomas Machac | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 11th Mar 2022 ▼ |
11/03/2022 14:10 | Andy Murray v Taro Daniel | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 10th Mar 2022 ▼ |
10/03/2022 18:40 | Sloane Stephens v Naomi Osaka | Indian Wells Masters WTA | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
10/03/2022 14:10 | Mackenzie McDonald v Marton Fucsovics | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 9th Mar 2022 ▼ |
09/03/2022 17:25 | Ajla Tomljanovic v Hailey Baptiste | Indian Wells Masters WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/03/2022 14:10 | Robin Montgomery v Kaia Kanepi | Indian Wells Masters WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 20th Feb 2022 ▼ |
20/02/2022 15:40 | Carlos Alcaraz v Diego Schwartzman | Rio Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 19th Feb 2022 ▼ |
19/02/2022 20:10 | John Millman v Reilly Opelka | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 18th Feb 2022 ▼ |
18/02/2022 20:35 | John Millman v Grigor Dimitrov | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 17th Feb 2022 ▼ |
17/02/2022 21:40 | Mitchell Krueger v Grigor Dimitrov | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 16th Feb 2022 ▼ |
16/02/2022 22:10 | Cameron Norrie v Oscar Otte | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
16/02/2022 21:30 | Pedro Martinez v Diego Schwartzman | Rio Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 15th Feb 2022 ▼ |
15/02/2022 20:00 | Jack Sock v Daniel Altmaier | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 14th Feb 2022 ▼ |
14/02/2022 20:10 | Steve Johnson v Kevin Anderson | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 7th Jan 2022 ▼ |
07/01/2022 19:00 | Amanda Anisimova v Daria Kasatkina | Melbourne Summer Set 2 WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 5th Jan 2022 ▼ |
05/01/2022 18:10 | Daniel Evans v John Isner | Group C ATP Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 3rd Jan 2022 ▼ |
03/01/2022 18:05 | Jan-Lennard Struff v John Isner | Group C ATP Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 2nd Jan 2022 ▼ |
02/01/2022 18:05 | Viktor Durasovic v Pablo Carreno Busta | Group A ATP Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 1st Jan 2022 ▼ |
01/01/2022 18:00 | Brayden Schnur v John Isner | Group C ATP Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 31st Dec 2021 ▼ |
31/12/2021 18:05 | Alejandro Tabilo v Pablo Carreno Busta | Group A ATP Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 21st Nov 2021 ▼ |
21/11/2021 11:00 | Alexander Zverev v Daniil Medvedev | ATP Finals: Play-off ATP World Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 19th Nov 2021 ▼ |
19/11/2021 15:10 | Novak Djokovic v Cameron Norrie | ATP Finals: Green Group ATP World Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 17th Nov 2021 ▼ |
17/11/2021 20:45 | Garbine Muguruza v Anett Kontaveit | WTA Finals: Play-off WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 6th Nov 2021 ▼ |
06/11/2021 13:00 | Liudmilla Samsonova v Belinda Bencic | Billie Jean King Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 5th Nov 2021 ▼ |
05/11/2021 16:50 | Casper Ruud v Alexander Zverev | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
05/11/2021 14:45 | Hugo Gaston v Daniil Medvedev | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 1st Nov 2021 ▼ |
01/11/2021 18:00 | Benoit Paire v Pablo Carreno Busta | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 29th Oct 2021 ▼ |
29/10/2021 13:35 | Frances Tiafoe v Diego Schwartzman | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 28th Oct 2021 ▼ |
28/10/2021 11:40 | Roberto Bautista Agut v Mackenzie McDonald | St. Petersburg Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
28/10/2021 11:30 | Alex de Minaur v Alexander Zverev | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 27th Oct 2021 ▼ |
27/10/2021 13:15 | Jaqueline Cristian v Ajla Tomljanovic | Transylvania Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 26th Oct 2021 ▼ |
26/10/2021 14:00 | Dennis Novak v Gianluca Mager | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 25th Oct 2021 ▼ |
25/10/2021 11:30 | Hubert Hurkacz v Andy Murray | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 16th Oct 2021 ▼ |
16/10/2021 18:30 | Taylor Fritz v Nikoloz Basilashvili | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
16/10/2021 14:10 | Elena Rybakina / Veronika Kudermetova v Su-Wei Hsieh / Elise Mertens | Indian Wells Masters WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 15th Oct 2021 ▼ |
15/10/2021 14:15 | Nikoloz Basilashvili v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 14th Oct 2021 ▼ |
14/10/2021 18:45 | Anett Kontaveit v Ons Jabeur | Indian Wells Masters WTA | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
14/10/2021 15:45 | Grigor Dimitrov v Hubert Hurkacz | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
14/10/2021 14:10 | Cameron Norrie v Diego Schwartzman | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 13th Oct 2021 ▼ |
13/10/2021 16:15 | Daniil Medvedev v Grigor Dimitrov | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 12th Oct 2021 ▼ |
12/10/2021 18:25 | Andy Murray v Alexander Zverev | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
12/10/2021 14:10 | Matteo Berrettini v Taylor Fritz | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 9th Oct 2021 ▼ |
09/10/2021 14:05 | Taro Daniel v Reilly Opelka | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 8th Oct 2021 ▼ |
08/10/2021 14:05 | Petra Martic v Iga Swiatek | Indian Wells Masters WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 7th Oct 2021 ▼ |
07/10/2021 21:10 | Benoit Paire v Frances Tiafoe | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/10/2021 16:10 | Thiago Monteiro v Tennys Sandgren | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/10/2021 14:10 | Daniel Altmaier v Sam Querrey | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 6th Oct 2021 ▼ |
06/10/2021 22:45 | Shelby Rogers v Anhelina Kalinina | Indian Wells Masters WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
06/10/2021 19:15 | Katie Volynets v Petra Martic | Indian Wells Masters WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
06/10/2021 14:10 | Andrea Petkovic v Yulia Putintseva | Indian Wells Masters WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 26th Sep 2021 ▼ |
26/09/2021 12:00 | Andrey Rublev / Alexander Zverev v Denis Shapovalov / Reilly Opelka | Laver Cup ATP | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 25th Sep 2021 ▼ |
25/09/2021 13:15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Nick Kyrgios | Laver Cup ATP | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro, nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 24th Sep 2021 ▼ |
24/09/2021 13:20 | Casper Ruud v Reilly Opelka | Laver Cup ATP | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 22nd Aug 2021 ▼ |
22/08/2021 14:10 | Ashleigh Barty v Jil Teichmann | Western & Southern Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 17th Aug 2021 ▼ |
17/08/2021 14:10 | John Isner v Cameron Norrie | Western & Southern Open ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 8th Aug 2021 ▼ |
08/08/2021 14:10 | Raven Klaasen / Ben McLachlan v Neal Skupski / Michael Venus | Washington Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 10th Jul 2021 ▼ |
10/07/2021 09:00 | Ashleigh Barty v Karolina Pliskova | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 5th Jul 2021 ▼ |
05/07/2021 12:00 | Roger Federer v Lorenzo Sonego | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 3rd Jul 2021 ▼ |
03/07/2021 10:05 | Roger Federer v Cameron Norrie | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
03/07/2021 08:35 | Kaja Juvan v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
03/07/2021 07:35 | Taylor Fritz v Alexander Zverev | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 2nd Jul 2021 ▼ |
02/07/2021 11:10 | Daniel Evans v Sebastian Korda | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
02/07/2021 10:35 | Novak Djokovic v Denis Kudla | Men's Singles Wimbledon | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 13th Jun 2021 ▼ |
13/06/2021 09:00 | Novak Djokovic v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
13/06/2021 05:45 | Bethanie Mattek-Sands / Iga Swiatek v Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova | Women's Doubles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 12th Jun 2021 ▼ |
12/06/2021 09:00 | Barbora Krejcikova v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 11th Jun 2021 ▼ |
11/06/2021 13:10 | Novak Djokovic v Rafael Nadal | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/06/2021 08:50 | Alexander Zverev v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 10th Jun 2021 ▼ |
10/06/2021 11:00 | Barbora Krejcikova v Maria Sakkari | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/06/2021 09:00 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Tamara Zidansek | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 9th Jun 2021 ▼ |
09/06/2021 14:00 | Novak Djokovic v Matteo Berrettini | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/06/2021 09:30 | Rafael Nadal v Diego Schwartzman | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/06/2021 07:25 | Maria Sakkari v Iga Swiatek | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/06/2021 05:05 | Cori Gauff v Barbora Krejcikova | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 8th Jun 2021 ▼ |
08/06/2021 15:10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Daniil Medvedev | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/06/2021 11:45 | Alexander Zverev v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/06/2021 09:00 | Elena Rybakina v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/06/2021 06:10 | Tamara Zidansek v Paula Badosa | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 7th Jun 2021 ▼ |
07/06/2021 11:30 | Rafael Nadal v Jannik Sinner | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/06/2021 07:30 | Novak Djokovic v Lorenzo Musetti | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/06/2021 06:10 | Ons Jabeur v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/06/2021 05:10 | Sloane Stephens v Barbora Krejcikova | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 6th Jun 2021 ▼ |
06/06/2021 08:50 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Pablo Carreno Busta | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
06/06/2021 06:05 | Victoria Azarenka v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
06/06/2021 05:10 | Tamara Zidansek v Sorana Cirstea | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 5th Jun 2021 ▼ |
05/06/2021 12:20 | Cori Gauff v Jennifer Brady | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
05/06/2021 10:05 | Rafael Nadal v Cameron Norrie | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
05/06/2021 07:40 | Sofia Kenin v Jessica Pegula | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
05/06/2021 05:10 | Sloane Stephens v Karolina Muchova | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 4th Jun 2021 ▼ |
04/06/2021 11:10 | Paula Badosa v Ana Bogdan | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
04/06/2021 10:00 | Serena Williams v Danielle Collins | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
04/06/2021 06:10 | Victoria Azarenka v Madison Keys | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
04/06/2021 05:10 | Casper Ruud v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 3rd Jun 2021 ▼ |
03/06/2021 10:00 | Marin Cilic v Roger Federer | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
03/06/2021 08:30 | Cori Gauff v Qiang Wang | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
03/06/2021 07:25 | Karolina Pliskova v Sloane Stephens | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
03/06/2021 06:50 | Mikael Ymer v Gael Monfils | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
03/06/2021 05:10 | Sofia Kenin v Hailey Baptiste | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 2nd Jun 2021 ▼ |
02/06/2021 12:10 | Serena Williams v Mihaela Buzarnescu | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
02/06/2021 10:15 | Mackenzie McDonald v Cristian Garin | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
02/06/2021 08:15 | Fabio Fognini v Marton Fucsovics | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
02/06/2021 07:40 | Karen Khachanov v Kei Nishikori | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
02/06/2021 05:10 | Alexander Zverev v Roman Safiullin | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 1st Jun 2021 ▼ |
01/06/2021 10:00 | Rafael Nadal v Alexei Popyrin | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
01/06/2021 07:55 | Ashleigh Barty v Bernarda Pera | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
01/06/2021 06:45 | Jenson Brooksby v Aslan Karatsev | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 31st May 2021 ▼ |
31/05/2021 10:00 | Denis Istomin v Roger Federer | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
31/05/2021 08:00 | Alexander Bublik v Daniil Medvedev | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
31/05/2021 06:10 | Kaja Juvan v Iga Swiatek | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 30th May 2021 ▼ |
30/05/2021 10:40 | Alexander Zverev v Oscar Otte | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
30/05/2021 09:10 | Ana Konjuh v Aryna Sabalenka | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
30/05/2021 07:30 | Pablo Andujar v Dominic Thiem | Men's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
30/05/2021 05:10 | Patricia Maria Tig v Naomi Osaka | Women's Singles French Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 22nd Apr 2021 ▼ |
22/04/2021 12:30 | Elina Svitolina v Angelique Kerber | Stuttgart Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 21st Apr 2021 ▼ |
21/04/2021 13:00 | Ashleigh Barty v Laura Siegemund | Stuttgart Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
21/04/2021 13:00 | Diego Schwartzman v Frances Tiafoe | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 20th Apr 2021 ▼ |
20/04/2021 14:10 | Egor Gerasimov v Jannik Sinner | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
20/04/2021 13:35 | Jennifer Brady v Petra Kvitova | Stuttgart Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
20/04/2021 13:00 | Fiona Ferro v Petra Martic | Istanbul Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 19th Apr 2021 ▼ |
19/04/2021 12:05 | Thiago Monteiro v Jaume Munar | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 11th Apr 2021 ▼ |
11/04/2021 13:10 | Veronika Kudermetova v Danka Kovinic | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/04/2021 10:45 | Nicole Melichar / Demi Schuurs v Lucie Hradecka / Marie Bouzkova | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 10th Apr 2021 ▼ |
10/04/2021 14:45 | Paula Badosa v Veronika Kudermetova | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 9th Apr 2021 ▼ |
09/04/2021 18:00 | Ashleigh Barty v Paula Badosa | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/04/2021 16:20 | Ons Jabeur v Cori Gauff | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/04/2021 13:05 | Yulia Putintseva v Danka Kovinic | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 8th Apr 2021 ▼ |
08/04/2021 16:05 | Ajla Tomljanovic v Sloane Stephens | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/04/2021 14:15 | Cori Gauff v Lauren Davis | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/04/2021 12:30 | Danka Kovinic v Petra Kvitova | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/04/2021 11:00 | Garbine Muguruza v Yulia Putintseva | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 7th Apr 2021 ▼ |
07/04/2021 19:00 | Sloane Stephens v Madison Keys | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/04/2021 15:30 | Cori Gauff v Ludmilla Samsonova | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/04/2021 11:30 | Lauren Davis v Sofia Kenin | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/04/2021 10:00 | Paula Badosa v Belinda Bencic | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 6th Apr 2021 ▼ |
06/04/2021 15:25 | Storm Sanders v Petra Kvitova | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
06/04/2021 13:55 | Garbine Muguruza v Magdalena Frech | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 5th Apr 2021 ▼ |
05/04/2021 16:00 | Harriet Dart v Yulia Putintseva | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
05/04/2021 14:00 | Marie Bouzkova v Timea Babos | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
05/04/2021 11:30 | Magda Linette v Amanda Anisimova | Charleston Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 2nd Apr 2021 ▼ |
02/04/2021 20:55 | Hayley Carter / Luisa Stefani v Gabriela Dabrowski / Giuliana Olmos | Miami Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 13th Mar 2021 ▼ |
13/03/2021 17:10 | Cristian Garin v Daniel Galan | Chile Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
13/03/2021 15:05 | Facundo Bagnis v Federico Delbonis | Chile Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 10th Mar 2021 ▼ |
10/03/2021 18:30 | Nadia Podoroska v Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Abierto de Guadalajara WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 19th Feb 2021 ▼ |
19/02/2021 00:00 | Barbora Krejcikova v Elise Mertens | Women's Doubles Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 16th Feb 2021 ▼ |
16/02/2021 19:15 | Ashleigh Barty v Karolina Muchova | Women's Singles Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 15th Feb 2021 ▼ |
15/02/2021 20:45 | Su-Wei Hsieh v Naomi Osaka | Women's Singles Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 14th Feb 2021 ▼ |
14/02/2021 19:15 | Jessica Pegula v Elina Svitolina | Women's Singles Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 12th Feb 2021 ▼ |
12/02/2021 20:10 | Jessica Pegula v Kristina Mladenovic | Women's Singles Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 11th Feb 2021 ▼ |
11/02/2021 19:15 | Aryna Sabalenka v Ann Li | Women's Singles Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 10th Feb 2021 ▼ |
10/02/2021 19:15 | Danielle Collins v Karolina Pliskova | Women's Singles Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 8th Feb 2021 ▼ |
08/02/2021 19:15 | Sofia Kenin v Maddison Inglis | Women's Singles Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/02/2021 19:05 | Belinda Bencic v Lauren Davis | Women's Singles Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 5th Feb 2021 ▼ |
05/02/2021 18:10 | Fabio Fognini v Pablo Carreno Busta | Play-off ATP Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
05/02/2021 18:10 | Jan-Lennard Struff v Andrey Rublev | Play-off ATP Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 2nd Feb 2021 ▼ |
02/02/2021 18:10 | Fabio Fognini v Benoit Paire | Group C ATP Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 30th Jan 2021 ▼ |
30/01/2021 18:40 | Whitney Osuigwe v Anastasia Potapova | Gippsland Trophy (Melbourne) WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
30/01/2021 18:40 | Ysaline Bonaventure v Danielle Collins | Yarra Valley Classic (Melbourne) WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 13th Jan 2021 ▼ |
13/01/2021 15:05 | Hubert Hurkacz v Sebastian Korda | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
13/01/2021 03:10 | Aryna Sabalenka v Veronika Kudermetova | Abu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 11th Jan 2021 ▼ |
11/01/2021 20:20 | Frances Tiafoe v Cameron Norrie | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/01/2021 18:10 | Sebastian Korda v John Isner | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/01/2021 14:40 | Hubert Hurkacz v Roberto Quiroz | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/01/2021 12:35 | Christian Harrison v Gianluca Mager | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 10th Jan 2021 ▼ |
10/01/2021 20:10 | Cameron Norrie v Adrian Mannarino | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/01/2021 18:10 | Roberto Quiroz v Ivo Karlovic | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/01/2021 14:35 | Frances Tiafoe v Bjorn Fratangelo | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 9th Jan 2021 ▼ |
09/01/2021 20:35 | Thiago Monteiro v John Isner | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 8th Jan 2021 ▼ |
08/01/2021 20:40 | Frances Tiafoe v Donald Young | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 7th Jan 2021 ▼ |
07/01/2021 20:10 | Mackenzie McDonald v Sam Querrey | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 16th Nov 2020 ▼ |
16/11/2020 15:10 | Daniil Medvedev v Alexander Zverev | Group Boris Becker Nitto ATP World Finals | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
16/11/2020 09:15 | Novak Djokovic v Diego Schwartzman | Group Boris Becker Nitto ATP World Finals | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
All times are EDT. The current time is 10:17. |