now▼ | ▼ Yesterday ▼ |
28/03/2024 21:30 | Tim Puetz / Kevin Krawietz v Ivan Dodig / Austin Krajicek | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday ▼ |
27/03/2024 22:20 | Edouard Roger-Vasselin / Marcelo Melo v Ivan Dodig / Austin Krajicek | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/03/2024 20:15 | Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos v Lloyd Glasspool / Jean-Julien Rojer | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 15th Feb 2024 ▼ |
15/02/2024 23:05 | Alex Michelsen v Tommy Paul | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/02/2024 21:30 | Federico Coria v Cameron Norrie | Argentina Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 14th Feb 2024 ▼ |
14/02/2024 23:00 | Rinky Hijikata v Matteo Arnaldi | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 13th Feb 2024 ▼ |
13/02/2024 22:55 | Diego Schwartzman v Daniel Galan | Argentina Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 11th Nov 2023 ▼ |
11/11/2023 18:45 | Barbora Krejcikova v Marina Stakusic | Billie Jean King Cup | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
11/11/2023 18:00 | Marina Stakusic v Barbora Krejcikova | Billie Jean King Cup | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
11/11/2023 16:00 | Jack Draper v Adrian Mannarino | Sofia Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 9th Nov 2023 ▼ |
09/11/2023 18:30 | Danielle Collins v Celine Naef | Billie Jean King Cup | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 8th Nov 2023 ▼ |
08/11/2023 18:00 | Caroline Garcia / Kristina Mladenovic v Elisabetta Cocciaretto / Martina Trevisan | Billie Jean King Cup | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
08/11/2023 16:00 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Gijs Brouwer | Moselle Open (Metz) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 21st Oct 2023 ▼ |
21/10/2023 16:30 | Alexander Bublik v Maximilian Marterer | European Open (Antwerp) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
21/10/2023 15:05 | Miomir Kecmanovic v Pavel Kotov | Stockholm Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 20th Oct 2023 ▼ |
20/10/2023 19:30 | Gael Monfils v Adrian Mannarino | Stockholm Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
20/10/2023 15:05 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard v Alexander Bublik | European Open (Antwerp) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 19th Oct 2023 ▼ |
19/10/2023 17:00 | Hugo Gaston v Jan-Lennard Struff | European Open (Antwerp) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 18th Oct 2023 ▼ |
18/10/2023 19:00 | Gael Monfils v Marton Fucsovics | Stockholm Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
18/10/2023 16:40 | Jeffrey John Wolf v Laslo Djere | Stockholm Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 16th Oct 2023 ▼ |
16/10/2023 18:00 | Arthur Rinderknech v Hugo Gaston | European Open (Antwerp) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 22nd Sep 2023 ▼ |
22/09/2023 01:15 | Victoria Azarenka v Caroline Garcia | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 21st Sep 2023 ▼ |
21/09/2023 22:00 | Leylah Fernandez v Sofia Kenin | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
21/09/2023 01:40 | Emma Navarro v Leylah Fernandez | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
21/09/2023 00:10 | Camila Giorgi v Maria Sakkari | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 20th Sep 2023 ▼ |
20/09/2023 23:05 | Taylor Townsend v Emiliana Arango | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
20/09/2023 22:10 | Sofia Kenin v Jelena Ostapenko | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
20/09/2023 00:45 | Dayana Yastremska v Victoria Azarenka | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
20/09/2023 00:15 | Elvina Kalieva v Taylor Townsend | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 19th Sep 2023 ▼ |
19/09/2023 23:10 | Anhelina Kalinina v Sofia Kenin | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
19/09/2023 21:10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Caroline Garcia | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
19/09/2023 00:50 | Veronika Kudermetova v Eugenie Bouchard | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 15th Sep 2023 ▼ |
15/09/2023 19:15 | Lorenzo Sonego v Nicolas Jarry | Finals: Group A Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
15/09/2023 18:15 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Novak Djokovic | Finals: Group C Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 14th Sep 2023 ▼ |
14/09/2023 21:10 | Alexis Galarneau / Vasek Pospisil v Andre Goeransson / Filip Bergevi | Finals: Group A Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
14/09/2023 18:20 | Tallon Griekspoor v Frances Tiafoe | Finals: Group D Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
14/09/2023 18:00 | Max Purcell / Matthew Ebden v Nicolas Mahut / Edouard Roger-Vasselin | Finals: Group B Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 13th Sep 2023 ▼ |
13/09/2023 20:35 | Mate Pavic / Ivan Dodig v Austin Krajicek / Rajeev Ram | Finals: Group D Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
13/09/2023 18:15 | Borna Gojo v Frances Tiafoe | Finals: Group D Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
13/09/2023 16:30 | Alex de Minaur v Daniel Evans | Finals: Group B Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 12th Sep 2023 ▼ |
12/09/2023 20:45 | Wesley Koolhof / Matwe Middelkoop v Harri Helioevaara / Patrik Niklas-Salminen | Finals: Group D Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
12/09/2023 18:00 | Elias Ymer v Nicolas Jarry | Finals: Group A Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 4th Aug 2023 ▼ |
04/08/2023 19:00 | Jessica Pegula v Elina Svitolina | Washington Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
04/08/2023 15:30 | Laslo Djere v Dominic Thiem | Generali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 3rd Aug 2023 ▼ |
03/08/2023 19:00 | Grigor Dimitrov v Emil Ruusuvuori | Washington Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
03/08/2023 19:00 | Michael Mmoh v Jeffrey John Wolf | Washington Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
03/08/2023 15:45 | Laslo Djere v Pedro Cachin | Generali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 2nd Aug 2023 ▼ |
02/08/2023 19:00 | Radu Albot v Jeffrey John Wolf | Washington Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
02/08/2023 16:45 | Zhizhen Zhang v Dominic Thiem | Generali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 1st Aug 2023 ▼ |
01/08/2023 19:00 | Ben Shelton v Juncheng Shang | Washington Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
01/08/2023 16:15 | Gabriela Knutson v Tereza Martincova | Prague Open WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
01/08/2023 15:00 | Marc-Andrea Huesler v Daniel Altmaier | Generali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 31st Jul 2023 ▼ |
31/07/2023 20:40 | Bianca Andreescu v Marta Kostyuk | Washington Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
31/07/2023 17:00 | Guido Pella v Roberto Carballes Baena | Generali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 2nd Jun 2023 ▼ |
02/06/2023 15:20 | Fabio Fognini v Sebastian Ofner | Men's Singles French Open | TC+ | nztennisp... |
02/06/2023 13:45 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Anastasia Potapova | Women's Singles French Open | TC+ | nztennisp... |
02/06/2023 12:10 | Wesley Koolhof / Neal Skupski v Pedro Cachin / Yibing Wu | Men's Doubles French Open | TC+ | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 1st Jun 2023 ▼ |
01/06/2023 15:35 | Bernarda Pera v Donna Vekic | Women's Singles French Open | TC+ | nztennisp... |
01/06/2023 12:10 | Tomas Etcheverry v Alex de Minaur | Men's Singles French Open | TC+ | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 31st May 2023 ▼ |
31/05/2023 14:10 | Lorenzo Sonego v Ugo Humbert | Men's Singles French Open | TC+ | nztennisp... |
31/05/2023 12:10 | Jelena Ostapenko v Peyton Stearns | Women's Singles French Open | TC+ | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 30th May 2023 ▼ |
30/05/2023 13:35 | Hugo Gaston v Alex Molcan | Men's Singles French Open | TC+ | nztennisp... |
30/05/2023 12:10 | Rebecca Peterson v Fiona Ferro | Women's Singles French Open | TC+ | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 26th May 2023 ▼ |
26/05/2023 17:00 | Arthur Fils v Brandon Nakashima | Lyon Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
26/05/2023 15:00 | Grigor Dimitrov v Taylor Fritz | Geneva Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 25th May 2023 ▼ |
25/05/2023 17:30 | Peyton Stearns v Sloane Stephens | GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 24th May 2023 ▼ |
24/05/2023 20:20 | Leylah Fernandez v Peyton Stearns | GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
24/05/2023 19:00 | Casper Ruud v Jeffrey John Wolf | Geneva Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
24/05/2023 15:00 | Tommy Paul v Gregoire Barrere | Lyon Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 23rd May 2023 ▼ |
23/05/2023 19:00 | Alexander Zverev v Christopher Eubanks | Geneva Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 1st May 2023 ▼ |
01/05/2023 17:15 | Barbora Krejcikova v Petra Martic | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 27th Apr 2023 ▼ |
27/04/2023 18:00 | Caroline Garcia v Yulia Putintseva | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/04/2023 12:00 | Mackenzie McDonald v Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 26th Apr 2023 ▼ |
26/04/2023 19:40 | Emil Ruusuvuori v Ugo Humbert | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/04/2023 17:30 | Diego Schwartzman v Hugo Grenier | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 25th Apr 2023 ▼ |
25/04/2023 17:30 | Yulia Putintseva v Claire Liu | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 7th Apr 2023 ▼ |
07/04/2023 16:45 | Lorenzo Musetti v Alexandre Muller | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/04/2023 15:30 | Miomir Kecmanovic v Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/04/2023 15:15 | Roberto Carballes Baena v Tallon Griekspoor | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 6th Apr 2023 ▼ |
06/04/2023 16:00 | Alexei Popyrin v Daniel Evans | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/04/2023 15:35 | Dominic Thiem v Ben Shelton | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 5th Apr 2023 ▼ |
05/04/2023 18:00 | Paula Badosa v Leylah Fernandez | Charleston Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/04/2023 15:30 | Pedro Cachin v Sebastian Baez | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/04/2023 14:10 | Marco Cecchinato v Fabio Fognini | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 4th Apr 2023 ▼ |
04/04/2023 17:10 | Alexandre Muller v Richard Gasquet | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/04/2023 15:40 | Dominic Thiem v Sebastian Ofner | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/04/2023 14:10 | Constant Lestienne v Ben Shelton | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 3rd Apr 2023 ▼ |
03/04/2023 15:30 | Hugo Gaston v Jan-Lennard Struff | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/04/2023 15:30 | Radu Albot v Sebastian Baez | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/04/2023 14:10 | Pedro Cachin v Chun-Hsin Tseng | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 27th Mar 2023 ▼ |
27/03/2023 00:30 | Jamie Murray / Michael Venus v Jackson Withrow / Nathaniel Lammons | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 26th Mar 2023 ▼ |
26/03/2023 23:20 | Tommy Paul / Ben Shelton v Joe Salisbury / Rajeev Ram | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 22nd Mar 2023 ▼ |
22/03/2023 22:30 | Emil Ruusuvuori v Nuno Borges | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 17th Mar 2023 ▼ |
17/03/2023 22:50 | Laura Siegemund / Beatriz Haddad Maia v Miyu Kato / Aldila Sutjiadi | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
17/03/2023 21:10 | Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova v Ena Shibahara / Shuko Aoyama | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
17/03/2023 00:50 | Gabriela Dabrowski / Luisa Stefani v Miyu Kato / Aldila Sutjiadi | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 15th Mar 2023 ▼ |
15/03/2023 02:00 | Marketa Vondrousova v Karolina Muchova | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 14th Mar 2023 ▼ |
14/03/2023 23:45 | Barbora Krejcikova v Aryna Sabalenka | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/03/2023 02:30 | Ons Jabeur v Marketa Vondrousova | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 12th Mar 2023 ▼ |
12/03/2023 02:10 | Adrian Mannarino v Lorenzo Musetti | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
12/03/2023 01:50 | Francisco Cerundolo v Jack Sock | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 10th Mar 2023 ▼ |
10/03/2023 02:15 | Pedro Martinez v Marc-Andrea Huesler | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
10/03/2023 01:35 | Yulia Putintseva v Karolina Muchova | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 9th Mar 2023 ▼ |
09/03/2023 02:40 | Lesia Tsurenko v Lin Zhu | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/03/2023 02:35 | Arantxa Rus v Camila Giorgi | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/03/2023 02:10 | Jiri Lehecka v Arthur Rinderknech | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 2nd Mar 2023 ▼ |
02/03/2023 23:35 | Marta Kostyuk v Madison Brengle | Austin Open WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
02/03/2023 22:30 | Francisco Cerundolo v Tomas Etcheverry | Chile Open (Santiago) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
02/03/2023 20:25 | Daniil Medvedev v Borna Coric | Dubai Tennis Championships ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
02/03/2023 20:10 | Anna-Lena Friedsam v Erika Andreeva | Austin Open WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
02/03/2023 20:10 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Dusan Lajovic | Chile Open (Santiago) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 1st Mar 2023 ▼ |
01/03/2023 23:40 | Lin Zhu v Rebecca Marino | Monterrey Open WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
01/03/2023 22:45 | Varvara Gracheva v Anna Blinkova | Austin Open WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
01/03/2023 22:25 | Lorenzo Musetti v Jaume Munar | Chile Open (Santiago) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
01/03/2023 21:00 | Hubert Hurkacz v Pavel Kotov | Dubai Duty Free Championships ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
01/03/2023 20:10 | Anastasia Potapova v Katie Volynets | Austin Open WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
01/03/2023 00:35 | Lesia Tsurenko v Donna Vekic | Monterrey Open WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 28th Feb 2023 ▼ |
28/02/2023 23:30 | Magda Linette v Varvara Gracheva | Austin Open WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
28/02/2023 21:30 | Alexander Shevchenko v Hubert Hurkacz | Dubai Tennis Championships ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
28/02/2023 20:10 | Fabio Fognini v Tomas Etcheverry | Chile Open (Santiago) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 27th Feb 2023 ▼ |
27/02/2023 21:45 | Mirjam Bjoerklund v Alycia Parks | Austin Open WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
27/02/2023 20:00 | Alexander Zverev v Jiri Lehecka | Dubai Tennis Championships ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 20th Feb 2023 ▼ |
20/02/2023 18:10 | Alexander Bublik v Filip Krajinovic | Open 13 (Marseille) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 10th Feb 2023 ▼ |
10/02/2023 23:30 | John Isner v Emilio Gomez | Dallas Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/02/2023 21:10 | Jeffrey John Wolf v Frances Tiafoe | Dallas Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/02/2023 20:10 | Veronika Kudermetova v Ludmilla Samsonova | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 9th Feb 2023 ▼ |
09/02/2023 21:10 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Marc-Andrea Huesler | Open Sud de France (Montpellier) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/02/2023 20:15 | Beatriz Haddad Maia v Yulia Putintseva | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/02/2023 18:00 | Borna Coric v Arthur Rinderknech | Open Sud de France (Montpellier) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 8th Feb 2023 ▼ |
08/02/2023 21:55 | Arthur Fils v Roberto Bautista Agut | Open Sud de France (Montpellier) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/02/2023 20:40 | Maria Sakkari v Varvara Gracheva | Upper Austria Ladies Linz WTA | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
08/02/2023 20:00 | Anett Kontaveit v Shelby Rogers | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 7th Feb 2023 ▼ |
07/02/2023 23:40 | Steve Johnson v Adrian Mannarino | Dallas Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
07/02/2023 21:10 | Alex Rybakov v Marcos Giron | Dallas Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
07/02/2023 20:05 | Bianca Andreescu v Yulia Putintseva | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/02/2023 18:00 | Karolina Pliskova v Ysaline Bonaventure | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 6th Feb 2023 ▼ |
06/02/2023 21:55 | Jule Niemeier v Sofia Kenin | Upper Austria Ladies Linz WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
06/02/2023 20:40 | Roberto Carballes Baena v Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Cordoba Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 14th Jan 2023 ▼ |
14/01/2023 08:40 | Belinda Bencic v Daria Kasatkina | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
14/01/2023 04:10 | Richard Gasquet v Cameron Norrie | ASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 13th Jan 2023 ▼ |
13/01/2023 09:00 | Jack Draper v Soon-Woo Kwon | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
13/01/2023 07:10 | Jenson Brooksby v Cameron Norrie | ASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
13/01/2023 06:40 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto v Sofia Kenin | Hobart International WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 11th Jan 2023 ▼ |
11/01/2023 08:55 | Kaia Kanepi v Paula Badosa | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
11/01/2023 07:15 | Soon-Woo Kwon v Pablo Carreno Busta | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
11/01/2023 07:00 | Sofia Kenin v Maryna Zanevska | Hobart International WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
11/01/2023 05:40 | Beatriz Haddad Maia v Amanda Anisimova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 10th Jan 2023 ▼ |
10/01/2023 08:45 | Sebastian Baez v Ben Shelton | ASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
10/01/2023 08:35 | Victoria Azarenka v Veronika Kudermetova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
10/01/2023 05:25 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas v John Millman | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 6th Jan 2023 ▼ |
06/01/2023 05:40 | Jannik Sinner v Sebastian Korda | Adelaide International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/01/2023 05:10 | Iga Swiatek v Jessica Pegula | United Cup: Semi-Final United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/01/2023 03:40 | Marketa Vondrousova v Aryna Sabalenka | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/01/2023 03:35 | Yoshihito Nishioka v Alexei Popyrin | Adelaide International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 5th Jan 2023 ▼ |
05/01/2023 05:20 | Novak Djokovic v Quentin Halys | Adelaide International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 03:40 | Roman Safiullin v Denis Shapovalov | Adelaide International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 02:45 | Venus Williams v Lin Zhu | ASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 4th Jan 2023 ▼ |
04/01/2023 05:00 | Ludmilla Samsonova v Aryna Sabalenka | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 03:45 | Jack Draper v Karen Khachanov | Adelaide International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 03:35 | Marketa Vondrousova v Kaia Kanepi | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 03:05 | Xinyu Wang v Sofia Kenin | ASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 10th Nov 2022 ▼ |
10/11/2022 02:45 | Caty McNally / Cori Gauff v Alicja Rosolska / Magda Linette | Billie Jean King Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/11/2022 00:00 | Madison Keys v Magda Linette | Billie Jean King Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 9th Nov 2022 ▼ |
09/11/2022 23:35 | Lorenzo Musetti v Dominic Stephan Stricker | Group B Next Generation ATP Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
09/11/2022 21:10 | Danielle Collins v Magdalena Frech | Billie Jean King Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
09/11/2022 00:10 | Jack Draper v Dominic Stephan Stricker | Group B Next Generation ATP Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 8th Nov 2022 ▼ |
08/11/2022 21:40 | Matteo Arnaldi v Brandon Nakashima | Group A Next Generation ATP Finals | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 4th Nov 2022 ▼ |
04/11/2022 17:30 | Carlos Alcaraz v Holger Noedskov Rune | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
04/11/2022 16:00 | Frances Tiafoe v Felix Auger Aliassime | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 3rd Nov 2022 ▼ |
03/11/2022 17:05 | Gilles Simon v Felix Auger Aliassime | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
03/11/2022 15:35 | Carlos Alcaraz v Grigor Dimitrov | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 2nd Nov 2022 ▼ |
02/11/2022 16:20 | Carlos Alcaraz v Yoshihito Nishioka | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
02/11/2022 15:00 | Mikael Ymer v Felix Auger Aliassime | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
02/11/2022 14:55 | Daniil Medvedev v Alex de Minaur | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 1st Nov 2022 ▼ |
01/11/2022 17:30 | Novak Djokovic v Maxime Cressy | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
01/11/2022 16:00 | Hubert Hurkacz v Adrian Mannarino | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
01/11/2022 14:35 | Arthur Rinderknech v Jack Draper | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 31st Oct 2022 ▼ |
31/10/2022 18:00 | Diego Schwartzman v Maxime Cressy | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
31/10/2022 17:40 | Marc-Andrea Huesler v Jannik Sinner | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
31/10/2022 16:30 | Marin Cilic v Lorenzo Musetti | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
31/10/2022 14:40 | Taylor Fritz v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 21st Oct 2022 ▼ |
21/10/2022 21:10 | Frances Tiafoe v Emil Ruusuvuori | Stockholm Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
21/10/2022 20:15 | Richard Gasquet v David Goffin | European Open (Antwerp) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
21/10/2022 19:00 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Mikael Ymer | Stockholm Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 20th Oct 2022 ▼ |
20/10/2022 19:00 | Martina Trevisan v Cori Gauff | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
20/10/2022 19:00 | Mikael Ymer v Tommy Paul | Stockholm Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
20/10/2022 16:50 | Mackenzie McDonald v Roberto Bautista Agut | Napoli Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
20/10/2022 15:30 | Dominic Thiem v Francisco Cerundolo | European Open (Antwerp) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 19th Oct 2022 ▼ |
19/10/2022 19:00 | Eugenie Bouchard v Jelena Ostapenko | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
19/10/2022 15:30 | Antoine Bellier v Denis Shapovalov | Stockholm Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 18th Oct 2022 ▼ |
18/10/2022 16:30 | Marc-Andrea Huesler v Francisco Cerundolo | European Open (Antwerp) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 17th Oct 2022 ▼ |
17/10/2022 19:05 | Victoria Azarenka v Elina Avanesyan | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
17/10/2022 18:00 | Daniel Evans v Tallon Griekspoor | European Open (Antwerp) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 8th Oct 2022 ▼ |
08/10/2022 15:30 | Novak Djokovic v Daniil Medvedev | Astana Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/10/2022 13:10 | Andrey Rublev v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Astana Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 7th Oct 2022 ▼ |
07/10/2022 16:45 | Ons Jabeur v Claire Liu | Jasmin Open (Tunisia) WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
07/10/2022 16:30 | Iga Swiatek v Caty McNally | Ostrava Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
07/10/2022 15:05 | Barbora Krejcikova v Alycia Parks | Ostrava Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 5th Oct 2022 ▼ |
05/10/2022 15:00 | Cristian Garin v Novak Djokovic | Astana Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
05/10/2022 13:00 | James Duckworth v Taylor Fritz | Japan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 4th Oct 2022 ▼ |
04/10/2022 11:40 | Carlos Alcaraz v David Goffin | Astana Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 16th Sep 2022 ▼ |
16/09/2022 17:55 | Jannik Sinner v Francisco Cerundolo | Group A Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 15th Sep 2022 ▼ |
15/09/2022 20:10 | Alexander Bublik v Taylor Fritz | Group D Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
15/09/2022 18:25 | Borna Coric v Mikael Ymer | Group A Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
15/09/2022 18:20 | Tommy Paul v Mikhail Kukushkin | Group D Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 14th Sep 2022 ▼ |
14/09/2022 18:00 | Tommy Paul v Daniel Evans | Group D Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 13th Sep 2022 ▼ |
13/09/2022 19:10 | Diego Schwartzman v Mikael Ymer | Group A Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 12th Sep 2022 ▼ |
12/09/2022 20:45 | Emma Raducanu v Dayana Yastremska | Slovenia Open (Portoroz) WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
12/09/2022 17:00 | Clara Tauson v Beatriz Haddad Maia | Slovenia Open (Portoroz) WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 17th Jul 2022 ▼ |
17/07/2022 21:40 | Alexander Bublik v Maxime Cressy | Hall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
17/07/2022 19:00 | Raven Klaasen / Marcelo Melo v Steve Johnson / William Blumberg | Hall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
17/07/2022 16:55 | Katerina Siniakova v Daria Kasatkina | Hamburg European Open WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 16th Jul 2022 ▼ |
16/07/2022 18:00 | Raven Klaasen / Marcelo Melo v Robert Galloway / Alex Lawson | Hall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 15th Jul 2022 ▼ |
15/07/2022 21:50 | Jason Kubler v James Duckworth | Hall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
15/07/2022 19:30 | Alexander Bublik v Andy Murray | Hall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
15/07/2022 15:30 | Sebastian Baez v Dominic Thiem | Swedish Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 14th Jul 2022 ▼ |
14/07/2022 00:45 | Felix Auger Aliassime v Jason Kubler | Hall of Fame Open (Newport) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 13th Jul 2022 ▼ |
13/07/2022 23:05 | Peter Gojowczyk v John Isner | Hall of Fame Open (Newport) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
13/07/2022 20:20 | Max Purcell v Andy Murray | Hall of Fame Open (Newport) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 12th Jul 2022 ▼ |
12/07/2022 22:20 | Sam Querrey v Andy Murray | Hall of Fame Open (Newport) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
12/07/2022 19:30 | Max Purcell v Adrian Mannarino | Hall of Fame Open (Newport) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 21st Jun 2022 ▼ |
21/06/2022 14:10 | Botic van de Zandschulp v Marcos Giron | Mallorca Championships ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
21/06/2022 13:05 | Ryan Peniston v Holger Noedskov Rune | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
21/06/2022 12:10 | Alison van Uytvanck v Amanda Anisimova | Bad Homburg Open WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 19th Jun 2022 ▼ |
19/06/2022 21:00 | Katie Boulter v Tereza Martincova | Eastbourne International WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
19/06/2022 20:40 | Jaume Munar v Aslan Karatsev | Mallorca Championships ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 18th Jun 2022 ▼ |
18/06/2022 15:30 | Daniil Medvedev v Oscar Otte | Halle Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
18/06/2022 12:05 | Belinda Bencic v Maria Sakkari | German Open, Berlin WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 20th May 2022 ▼ |
20/05/2022 15:25 | Reilly Opelka v Casper Ruud | Geneva Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
20/05/2022 13:25 | Norbert Gombos v Tim van Rijthoven | Men's Qualification French Open | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 19th May 2022 ▼ |
19/05/2022 19:00 | Richard Gasquet v Kamil Majchrzak | Geneva Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
19/05/2022 17:00 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz v Lucia Bronzetti | GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
19/05/2022 16:00 | Magda Linette v Angelique Kerber | Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
19/05/2022 16:00 | Manuel Guinard v Holger Noedskov Rune | Lyon Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
19/05/2022 16:00 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Casper Ruud | Geneva Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
19/05/2022 14:40 | Tallon Griekspoor v Reilly Opelka | Geneva Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 18th May 2022 ▼ |
18/05/2022 16:00 | Garbine Muguruza v Martina Trevisan | GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
18/05/2022 15:20 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Adrian Mannarino | Lyon Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 17th May 2022 ▼ |
17/05/2022 14:45 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Fabio Fognini | Geneva Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 16th May 2022 ▼ |
16/05/2022 16:45 | Richard Gasquet v John Millman | Geneva Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
16/05/2022 15:30 | Nefisa Berberovic v Sloane Stephens | Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 8th May 2022 ▼ |
08/05/2022 16:00 | Marin Cilic v Matteo Arnaldi | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
08/05/2022 14:30 | Francesco Passaro v Cristian Garin | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 1st May 2022 ▼ |
01/05/2022 14:45 | Lorenzo Sonego v Jack Draper | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
01/05/2022 13:40 | Anhelina Kalinina v Garbine Muguruza | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
01/05/2022 12:10 | Bianca Andreescu v Danielle Collins | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 24th Apr 2022 ▼ |
24/04/2022 12:10 | Carlos Alcaraz v Alex de Minaur | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 22nd Apr 2022 ▼ |
22/04/2022 13:15 | Frances Tiafoe v Felix Auger Aliassime | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 21st Apr 2022 ▼ |
21/04/2022 13:40 | Elena Rybakina v Paula Badosa | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
21/04/2022 12:00 | Fabio Fognini v Aljaz Bedene | Serbia Open (Belgrade) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 20th Apr 2022 ▼ |
20/04/2022 14:00 | Felix Auger Aliassime v Carlos Taberner | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
20/04/2022 12:00 | Frances Tiafoe v Hugo Dellien | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 19th Apr 2022 ▼ |
19/04/2022 14:00 | Dominic Thiem v John Millman | Serbia Open (Belgrade) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
19/04/2022 12:00 | Carlos Taberner v Sebastian Korda | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
19/04/2022 12:00 | Laslo Djere v Hamad Medjedovic | Serbia Open (Belgrade) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 18th Apr 2022 ▼ |
18/04/2022 14:15 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona v Brandon Nakashima | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
18/04/2022 12:00 | Lorenzo Musetti v Sebastian Baez | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
18/04/2022 12:00 | Marcos Giron v Federico Coria | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 30th Mar 2022 ▼ |
30/03/2022 06:00 | Federico Delbonis / Maximo Gonzalez v Fabio Fognini / Simone Bolelli | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
30/03/2022 01:05 | Lloyd Harris v Hubert Hurkacz | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 28th Mar 2022 ▼ |
28/03/2022 00:00 | Lauren Davis v Petra Kvitova | Miami Open WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 26th Mar 2022 ▼ |
26/03/2022 00:25 | Reilly Opelka v Francisco Cerundolo | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 25th Mar 2022 ▼ |
25/03/2022 23:10 | Diego Schwartzman v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 24th Mar 2022 ▼ |
24/03/2022 04:15 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Richard Gasquet | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
24/03/2022 00:05 | Borna Coric v Fernando Verdasco | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 17th Mar 2022 ▼ |
17/03/2022 02:00 | Andrey Rublev v Hubert Hurkacz | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 16th Mar 2022 ▼ |
16/03/2022 02:20 | Maria Sakkari v Daria Gavrilova | Indian Wells Masters WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/03/2022 01:15 | Diego Schwartzman v John Isner | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2, Bally Sports (Regional Sports Networks) | Marvelandro |
16/03/2022 01:00 | Rohan Bopanna / Denis Shapovalov v Edouard Roger-Vasselin / Santiago Gonzalez | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 15th Mar 2022 ▼ |
15/03/2022 00:25 | Viktorija Golubic v Jasmine Paolini | Indian Wells Masters WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 13th Mar 2022 ▼ |
13/03/2022 02:15 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Denis Shapovalov | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 4th Mar 2022 ▼ |
04/03/2022 17:30 | Tallon Griekspoor v Steven Diez | Qualification Davis Cup | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
04/03/2022 15:05 | Vitalia Diatchenko v Shuai Zhang | Lyon Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 3rd Mar 2022 ▼ |
03/03/2022 17:30 | Caroline Garcia v Martina Trevisan | Lyon Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
03/03/2022 15:30 | Viktorija Golubic v Vitalia Diatchenko | Lyon Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
03/03/2022 14:10 | Arantxa Rus v Shuai Zhang | Lyon Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 2nd Mar 2022 ▼ |
02/03/2022 20:35 | Stefanie Voegele v Sorana Cirstea | Lyon Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
02/03/2022 17:00 | Katie Boulter v Anna Bondar | Lyon Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
02/03/2022 16:30 | Viktorija Golubic v Mai Hontama | Lyon Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
02/03/2022 14:10 | Anna-Lena Friedsam v Vitalia Diatchenko | Lyon Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 1st Mar 2022 ▼ |
01/03/2022 17:30 | Camila Giorgi v Caroline Garcia | Lyon Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
01/03/2022 13:40 | Mariam Bolkvadze v Sorana Cirstea | Lyon Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 28th Feb 2022 ▼ |
28/02/2022 18:50 | Anna Bondar v Yuriko Miyazaki | Lyon Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
28/02/2022 16:25 | Cristina Bucsa v Alize Cornet | Lyon Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
28/02/2022 13:40 | Jasmine Paolini v Irina Bara | Lyon Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 20th Feb 2022 ▼ |
20/02/2022 17:00 | Jessica Pegula v Katerina Siniakova | Qatar Total Open (Doha) WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
20/02/2022 16:00 | Felix Auger Aliassime v Andrey Rublev | Open 13 (Marseille) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
20/02/2022 14:10 | Sorana Cirstea v Mayar Sherif | Qatar Total Open (Doha) WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 18th Feb 2022 ▼ |
18/02/2022 17:00 | Benjamin Bonzi v Aslan Karatsev | Open 13 (Marseille) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
18/02/2022 16:00 | Jelena Ostapenko v Simona Halep | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 17th Feb 2022 ▼ |
17/02/2022 16:00 | Nikoloz Basilashvili v Marton Fucsovics | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
17/02/2022 14:40 | Denis Shapovalov v Arthur Rinderknech | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
17/02/2022 13:10 | Petra Kvitova v Jelena Ostapenko | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 16th Feb 2022 ▼ |
16/02/2022 15:05 | Veronika Kudermetova v Garbine Muguruza | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
16/02/2022 13:05 | Jelena Ostapenko v Iga Swiatek | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 15th Feb 2022 ▼ |
15/02/2022 15:20 | Veronika Kudermetova v Victoria Azarenka | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
15/02/2022 12:45 | Paula Badosa v Gabriela Ruse | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
15/02/2022 11:40 | Sofia Kenin v Jelena Ostapenko | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 14th Feb 2022 ▼ |
14/02/2022 15:05 | Cori Gauff v Jessica Pegula | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
14/02/2022 13:10 | Caroline Garcia v Barbora Krejcikova | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 11th Feb 2022 ▼ |
11/02/2022 16:50 | Jelena Ostapenko v Aliaksandra Sasnovich | St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/02/2022 16:30 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Alex de Minaur | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/02/2022 14:50 | Maria Sakkari v Elise Mertens | St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/02/2022 13:10 | Tereza Martincova v Irina-Camelia Begu | St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 10th Feb 2022 ▼ |
10/02/2022 19:30 | Fabio Fognini v Pedro Martinez | Argentina Open (Buenos Aires) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/02/2022 18:30 | Jelena Ostapenko v Andrea Petkovic | St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/02/2022 16:30 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Ilya Ivashka | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 9th Feb 2022 ▼ |
09/02/2022 20:20 | Belinda Bencic v Kaja Juvan | St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/02/2022 19:00 | Maria Sakkari v Ekaterina Alexandrova | St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/02/2022 16:00 | Petra Martic v Elise Mertens | St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 8th Feb 2022 ▼ |
08/02/2022 19:00 | Maria Sakkari v Anastasia Potapova | St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/02/2022 17:10 | Jiri Lehecka v Denis Shapovalov | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/02/2022 16:15 | Tereza Martincova v Vera Zvonareva | St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 7th Feb 2022 ▼ |
07/02/2022 16:55 | Jil Teichmann v Anett Kontaveit | St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/02/2022 16:30 | David Goffin v Alex de Minaur | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 29th Oct 2021 ▼ |
29/10/2021 15:05 | Carlos Alcaraz v Matteo Berrettini | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
29/10/2021 14:50 | Anna Kalinskaya v Ludmilla Samsonova | Courmayeur Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
29/10/2021 14:45 | Jan-Lennard Struff v Denis Shapovalov | St. Petersburg Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
29/10/2021 14:10 | Rebecca Peterson v Lesia Tsurenko | Transylvania Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
29/10/2021 13:10 | Taylor Fritz v John Millman | St. Petersburg Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
29/10/2021 13:05 | Donna Vekic v Xinyu Wang | Courmayeur Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 28th Oct 2021 ▼ |
28/10/2021 15:30 | Emma Raducanu v Ana Bogdan | Transylvania Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro, nztennisp... |
28/10/2021 15:00 | Xinyu Wang v Shuai Zhang | Courmayeur Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
28/10/2021 14:45 | Taylor Fritz v Tommy Paul | St. Petersburg Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
28/10/2021 14:10 | Felix Auger Aliassime v Cameron Norrie | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro, michael p... |
28/10/2021 13:35 | Irina Bara v Rebecca Peterson | Transylvania Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
28/10/2021 13:10 | John Millman v Aslan Karatsev | St. Petersburg Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
28/10/2021 13:10 | Saisai Zheng v Donna Vekic | Courmayeur Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
28/10/2021 12:05 | Mona Barthel v Marta Kostyuk | Transylvania Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 27th Oct 2021 ▼ |
27/10/2021 15:05 | Reilly Opelka v Jannik Sinner | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
27/10/2021 13:10 | Pablo Andujar v Denis Shapovalov | St. Petersburg Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
27/10/2021 12:10 | Anhelina Kalinina v Anna-Lena Friedsam | Transylvania Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 25th Oct 2021 ▼ |
25/10/2021 12:10 | Anastasia Gasanova v Jil Teichmann | Transylvania Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 24th Oct 2021 ▼ |
24/10/2021 16:15 | Benjamin Bonzi v Dmitry Popko | St. Petersburg Open: Qualification ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 1st Oct 2021 ▼ |
01/10/2021 18:30 | Mai Hontama v Garbine Muguruza | Chicago Fall Tennis Classic WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
01/10/2021 18:05 | Jannik Sinner v James Duckworth | Sofia Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
01/10/2021 17:00 | Danielle Collins v Marketa Vondrousova | Chicago Fall Tennis Classic WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 27th Sep 2021 ▼ |
27/09/2021 20:00 | Kim Clijsters v Su-Wei Hsieh | Chicago Fall Tennis Classic WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
27/09/2021 19:30 | Jessica Pegula v Magdalena Frech | Chicago Fall Tennis Classic WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
27/09/2021 16:00 | Benoit Paire v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Sofia Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 25th Jul 2021 ▼ |
25/07/2021 12:40 | Casper Ruud v Hugo Gaston | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 23rd Jul 2021 ▼ |
23/07/2021 16:15 | Vit Kopriva v Mikael Ymer | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
23/07/2021 15:45 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz v Maryna Zanevska | Poland Open (Gdynia) WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
23/07/2021 14:20 | Laslo Djere v Arthur Rinderknech | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
23/07/2021 14:15 | Ekaterine Gorgodze v Kristina Kucova | Poland Open (Gdynia) WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
23/07/2021 12:10 | Anna Bondar v Tamara Korpatsch | Poland Open (Gdynia) WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
23/07/2021 11:35 | Hugo Gaston v Cristian Garin | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
23/07/2021 07:05 | Jordan Thompson v Brandon Nakashima | Los Cabos Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
23/07/2021 05:40 | Alex Bolt v John Isner | Los Cabos Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
23/07/2021 03:50 | Taylor Fritz v Steve Johnson | Los Cabos Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
23/07/2021 02:00 | Cameron Norrie v Ernesto Escobedo | Los Cabos Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 22nd Jul 2021 ▼ |
22/07/2021 23:25 | Shuai Zhang v Francesca Di Lorenzo | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
22/07/2021 22:20 | Andrej Martin v Carlos Alcaraz | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
22/07/2021 21:55 | Danielle Collins v Maddison Inglis | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
22/07/2021 20:05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Dusan Lajovic | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
22/07/2021 18:30 | Denis Shapovalov v Vit Kopriva | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
22/07/2021 18:30 | Katarina Zavatska v Olga Danilovic | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
22/07/2021 17:30 | Filip Krajinovic v Radu Albot | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
22/07/2021 17:00 | Maryna Zanevska v Viktoria Kuzmova | Poland Open (Gdynia) WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
22/07/2021 17:00 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva v Astra Sharma | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
22/07/2021 14:40 | Kristina Kucova v Irina Bara | Poland Open (Gdynia) WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
22/07/2021 08:00 | Taylor Fritz v Illya Marchenko | Los Cabos Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
22/07/2021 05:25 | Evgeny Donskoy v John Isner | Los Cabos Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
22/07/2021 03:10 | Cameron Norrie v Elias Ymer | Los Cabos Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 21st Jul 2021 ▼ |
21/07/2021 23:20 | Jaqueline Cristian v Qinwen Zheng | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
21/07/2021 21:05 | Lucia Bronzetti v Grace Min | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
21/07/2021 20:05 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Duje Ajdukovic | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
21/07/2021 18:30 | Marc Polmans v Cristian Garin | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
21/07/2021 18:30 | Oceane Dodin v Vitalia Diatchenko | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
21/07/2021 17:30 | Alessandro Giannessi v Richard Gasquet | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
21/07/2021 16:00 | Arthur Rinderknech v Roberto Bautista Agut | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
21/07/2021 06:40 | Emilio Gomez v Nicolas Mejia | Los Cabos Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
21/07/2021 04:50 | Jordan Thompson v Ivo Karlovic | Los Cabos Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
21/07/2021 03:10 | Ernesto Escobedo v Mackenzie McDonald | Los Cabos Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 20th Jul 2021 ▼ |
20/07/2021 22:55 | Lucrezia Stefanini v Astra Sharma | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
20/07/2021 21:30 | Lucas Pouille v Carlos Alcaraz | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
20/07/2021 21:05 | Danielle Collins v Katharina Gerlach | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
20/07/2021 20:05 | Aljaz Bedene v Marco Cecchinato | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
20/07/2021 18:30 | Arthur Rinderknech v Dominic Stephan Stricker | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
20/07/2021 18:30 | Shuai Zhang v Cristina Bucsa | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
20/07/2021 17:30 | Andrea Collarini v Duje Ajdukovic | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
20/07/2021 17:30 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz v Magdalena Frech | Poland Open (Gdynia) WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
20/07/2021 17:00 | Viktoriya Tomova v Lucia Bronzetti | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
20/07/2021 06:00 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Denis Kudla | Los Cabos Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
20/07/2021 05:05 | Gerardo Lopez Villasenor v Steve Johnson | Los Cabos Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
20/07/2021 03:00 | Andreas Seppi v Alex Bolt | Los Cabos Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 19th Jul 2021 ▼ |
19/07/2021 22:10 | Qinwen Zheng v Ludmilla Samsonova | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
19/07/2021 21:50 | Stefano Travaglia v Jaume Munar | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
19/07/2021 20:50 | Leonie Kung v Natalia Vikhlyantseva | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
19/07/2021 20:10 | Carlos Taberner v Nino Serdarusic | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
19/07/2021 18:30 | Marc-Andrea Huesler v Feliciano Lopez | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
19/07/2021 18:30 | Marina Bassols Ribera v Jil Teichmann | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
19/07/2021 17:30 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Radu Albot | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
19/07/2021 17:00 | Nuria Brancaccio v Jaqueline Cristian | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
19/07/2021 17:00 | Oceane Dodin v Alexandra Dulgheru | Palermo Ladies Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
19/07/2021 16:20 | Kateryna Bondarenko v Weronika Falkowska | Poland Open (Gdynia) WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 11th Jul 2021 ▼ |
11/07/2021 15:15 | Jasmine Paolini / Jil Teichmann v Astra Sharma / Rosalie van der Hoek | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/07/2021 13:10 | Gabriela Ruse v Andrea Petkovic | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 10th Jul 2021 ▼ |
10/07/2021 13:10 | Dayana Yastremska v Gabriela Ruse | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 9th Jul 2021 ▼ |
09/07/2021 15:20 | Dayana Yastremska v Sara Errani | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
09/07/2021 13:05 | Danielle Collins v Gabriela Ruse | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 8th Jul 2021 ▼ |
08/07/2021 21:20 | Dayana Yastremska v Magdalena Frech | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/07/2021 17:15 | Andrea Petkovic v Yulia Putintseva | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/07/2021 15:45 | Anna Zaja v Gabriela Ruse | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/07/2021 14:15 | Jule Niemeier v Tamara Korpatsch | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
08/07/2021 12:05 | Kristyna Pliskova v Tamara Zidansek | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 7th Jul 2021 ▼ |
07/07/2021 20:00 | Sara Errani v Fiona Ferro | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/07/2021 17:30 | Anna-Lena Friedsam v Andrea Petkovic | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/07/2021 15:45 | Caroline Garcia v Jule Niemeier | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/07/2021 14:10 | Mandy Minella v Tamara Korpatsch | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
07/07/2021 12:10 | Kristina Kucova v Mona Barthel | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 6th Jul 2021 ▼ |
06/07/2021 17:00 | Astra Sharma v Ysaline Bonaventure | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
06/07/2021 15:30 | Jasmine Paolini v Ana Konjuh | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
06/07/2021 14:10 | Bernarda Pera v Katarzyna Kawa | Hamburg European Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 25th Jun 2021 ▼ |
25/06/2021 11:05 | Laura Siegemund v Katerina Siniakova | Bad Homburg Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021 ▼ |
23/06/2021 15:10 | Cori Gauff v Anastasija Sevastova | Eastbourne International WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
23/06/2021 13:05 | Gael Monfils v Max Purcell | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021 ▼ |
22/06/2021 14:40 | Tennys Sandgren v Casper Ruud | Mallorca Championships ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
22/06/2021 13:10 | Yuliya Hatouka v Victoria Azarenka | Bad Homburg Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 21st Jun 2021 ▼ |
21/06/2021 15:30 | Amandine Hesse v Jessica Pegula | Bad Homburg Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
21/06/2021 12:10 | Anna Blinkova v Clara Tauson | Bad Homburg Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 20th Jun 2021 ▼ |
20/06/2021 15:10 | Ugo Humbert v Andrey Rublev | Halle Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 19th Jun 2021 ▼ |
19/06/2021 14:20 | Coco Vandeweghe v Marie Bouzkova | Birmingham Classic WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
19/06/2021 14:10 | Frances Tiafoe v Denis Shapovalov | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
19/06/2021 12:10 | Alize Cornet v Belinda Bencic | German Open, Berlin WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 18th Jun 2021 ▼ |
18/06/2021 15:00 | Garbine Muguruza v Alize Cornet | German Open, Berlin WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
18/06/2021 12:10 | Belinda Bencic v Ekaterina Alexandrova | German Open, Berlin WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 16th Jun 2021 ▼ |
16/06/2021 12:10 | Corentin Moutet v Philipp Kohlschreiber | Halle Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 15th Jun 2021 ▼ |
15/06/2021 15:00 | Andrea Petkovic v Victoria Azarenka | German Open, Berlin WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
15/06/2021 13:35 | Daniil Medvedev v Jan-Lennard Struff | Halle Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
15/06/2021 12:10 | Gael Monfils v Lloyd Harris | Halle Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 14th Jun 2021 ▼ |
14/06/2021 14:40 | Reilly Opelka v John Millman | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
14/06/2021 12:05 | David Goffin v Corentin Moutet | Halle Open ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 10th Jun 2021 ▼ |
10/06/2021 15:15 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert / Nicolas Mahut v Juan Sebastian Cabal / Robert Farah | Men's Doubles French Open | Tennis Channel, TSN3 | nztennisp..., michael p... |
10/06/2021 13:10 | Desirae Krawczyk / Joe Salisbury v Aslan Karatsev / Elena Vesnina | Mixed Doubles French Open | Tennis Channel | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 19th May 2021 ▼ |
19/05/2021 12:10 | Anna-Lena Friedsam v Caroline Garcia | Emilia-Romagna Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 17th May 2021 ▼ |
17/05/2021 15:25 | Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Venus Williams | Emilia-Romagna Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
17/05/2021 13:55 | Serena Williams v Lisa Pigato | Emilia-Romagna Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
17/05/2021 12:05 | Katerina Siniakova v Clara Tauson | Emilia-Romagna Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 19th Apr 2021 ▼ |
19/04/2021 20:05 | John Millman v Danilo Petrovic | Serbia Open (Belgrade) ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
19/04/2021 19:45 | Maria Sakkari v Andrea Petkovic | Stuttgart Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 16th Mar 2021 ▼ |
16/03/2021 13:40 | Jannik Sinner v Alexander Bublik | Dubai Tennis Championships ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 5th Mar 2021 ▼ |
05/03/2021 15:05 | Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas | ABN AMRO World Tournament (Rotterdam) ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 4th Mar 2021 ▼ |
04/03/2021 15:10 | Alexander Bublik v Tommy Paul | ABN AMRO World Tournament (Rotterdam) ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 1st Mar 2021 ▼ |
01/03/2021 16:00 | Veronika Kudermetova v Garbine Muguruza | Qatar Total Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
01/03/2021 15:00 | Nikoloz Basilashvili v Cameron Norrie | ABN AMRO World Tournament (Rotterdam) ATP 500 | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
01/03/2021 14:35 | Jennifer Brady v Anett Kontaveit | Qatar Total Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 13th Jan 2021 ▼ |
13/01/2021 15:15 | Aslan Karatsev v Alexandre Muller | Australian Open: Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
13/01/2021 13:40 | Whitney Osuigwe v Mihaela Buzarnescu | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
13/01/2021 13:10 | Arthur Rinderknech v Michael Mmoh | Australian Open: Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
13/01/2021 11:45 | Chloe Paquet v Yue Yuan | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
13/01/2021 11:10 | Aryna Sabalenka v Veronika Kudermetova | Abu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
13/01/2021 10:40 | Dane Sweeny v Sergiy Stakhovsky | Australian Open: Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
13/01/2021 09:10 | Greetje Minnen v Varvara Lepchenko | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 12th Jan 2021 ▼ |
12/01/2021 19:20 | Aslan Karatsev v Max Purcell | Australian Open: Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
12/01/2021 17:15 | Tallon Griekspoor v John-Patrick Smith | Australian Open: Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
12/01/2021 17:10 | Whitney Osuigwe v Olivia Gadecki | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
12/01/2021 15:50 | Yue Yuan v Eugenie Bouchard | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
12/01/2021 14:20 | Zhe Li v Michael Mmoh | Australian Open: Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
12/01/2021 13:35 | Mayar Sherif v Grace Min | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
12/01/2021 12:35 | Ulises Blanch v Viktor Troicki | Australian Open: Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
12/01/2021 11:05 | Na-Lae Han v Tsvetana Pironkova | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
12/01/2021 10:40 | Taro Daniel v Maximilian Marterer | Australian Open: Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
12/01/2021 09:05 | Hailey Baptiste v Maria Osorio | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 11th Jan 2021 ▼ |
11/01/2021 16:15 | Maxime Janvier v Lukas Rosol | Australian Open: Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/01/2021 16:05 | Stefanie Voegele v Katharina Gerlach | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/01/2021 15:25 | Veronika Kudermetova v Elina Svitolina | Abu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/01/2021 14:10 | Katarzyna Kawa v Whitney Osuigwe | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/01/2021 13:10 | Go Soeda v Maxime Cressy | Australian Open: Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/01/2021 12:35 | Abbie Myers v Eugenie Bouchard | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/01/2021 10:45 | Damir Dzumhur v Emilio Gomez | Australian Open: Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/01/2021 10:20 | Margarita Gasparyan v Martina Di Giuseppe | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
11/01/2021 09:15 | Mayar Sherif v Akiko Omae | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 10th Jan 2021 ▼ |
10/01/2021 17:50 | Sergiy Stakhovsky v Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Australian Open: Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/01/2021 17:05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova v Elina Svitolina | Abu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/01/2021 15:45 | Aleksandra Krunic v Olga Govortsova | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/01/2021 15:10 | Filip Horansky v Carlos Alcaraz | Australian Open: Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/01/2021 14:05 | Sofia Kenin v Yulia Putintseva | Abu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTA | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/01/2021 13:30 | Caroline Dolehide v Ellen Perez | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/01/2021 13:30 | Evgeny Donskoy v Zhizhen Zhang | Australian Open: Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/01/2021 11:15 | Maria Osorio v Barbara Haas | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
10/01/2021 09:10 | Katarina Zavatska v Clara Tauson | Australian Open: Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | Tennis Channel | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 25th Oct 2020 ▼ |
25/10/2020 18:10 | Alex de Minaur v Ugo Humbert | European Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | TGamps |
25/10/2020 16:40 | Victoria Azarenka v Aryna Sabalenka | J&T Banka Ostrava Open WTA | Tennis Channel | TGamps |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 24th Oct 2020 ▼ |
24/10/2020 20:00 | Alex de Minaur v Grigor Dimitrov | European Open ATP 250 | Tennis Channel | TGamps |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 26th Sep 2020 ▼ |
26/09/2020 14:20 | Elena Rybakina v Elina Svitolina | Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA | Tennis Channel | fogmount |
All times are MSK. The current time is 00:03. |