icdb.tvICDb Welcome to the Internet Commentator Database
Register | Login | Submit commentators
Reset

Listings submitted by sinnet2

Date/Time.MatchCompetitionChannelsContributors
now▼▼ Yesterday ▼
29/01/2023 03:30Stefanos Tsitsipas v Novak DjokovicMen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday ▼
28/01/2023 03:30Elena Rybakina v Aryna SabalenkaWomen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday ▼
27/01/2023 03:45Novak Djokovic v Tommy PaulMen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 26th Jan 2023 ▼
26/01/2023 20:10Rohan Bopanna / Sania Mirza v Luisa Stefani / Rafael MatosMixed Doubles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
26/01/2023 03:45Elena Rybakina v Victoria AzarenkaWomen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 25th Jan 2023 ▼
25/01/2023 23:30Sam Schroder v David WagnerQuad Wheelchair Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
25/01/2023 23:20Jason Kubler / Rinky Hijikata v Marcel Granollers / Horacio ZeballosMen's Doubles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
25/01/2023 21:10Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin v Hugo Nys / Jan ZielinskiMen's Doubles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 24th Jan 2023 ▼
24/01/2023 23:55Zhaoxuan Yang / Hao-Ching Chan v Jessica Pegula / Cori GauffWomen's Doubles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
24/01/2023 23:25Ben Shelton v Tommy PaulMen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
24/01/2023 21:00Elise Mertens / Storm Sanders v Marta Kostyuk / Gabriela RuseWomen's Doubles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
24/01/2023 04:30Stefanos Tsitsipas v Jiri LeheckaMen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 23rd Jan 2023 ▼
23/01/2023 22:30Caroline Dolehide / Anna Kalinskaya v Gabriela Dabrowski / Giuliana OlmosWomen's Doubles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
23/01/2023 22:00Karen Khachanov v Sebastian KordaMen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
23/01/2023 20:30Elena Rybakina v Jelena OstapenkoWomen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
23/01/2023 03:35Alex de Minaur v Novak DjokovicMen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
23/01/2023 01:55Roberto Bautista Agut v Tommy PaulMen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 22nd Jan 2023 ▼
22/01/2023 23:10Andrey Rublev v Holger Noedskov RuneMen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 21st Jan 2023 ▼
21/01/2023 22:35Hubert Hurkacz v Sebastian KordaMen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
21/01/2023 00:00Marc Polmans / Olivia Gadecki v Wesley Koolhof / Ena ShibaharaMixed Doubles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 20th Jan 2023 ▼
20/01/2023 22:30Benjamin Bonzi v Alex de MinaurMen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
20/01/2023 21:00Ugo Humbert v Holger Noedskov RuneMen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
20/01/2023 20:30Camila Giorgi v Belinda BencicWomen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
20/01/2023 19:05Varvara Gracheva v Karolina PliskovaWomen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 19th Jan 2023 ▼
19/01/2023 23:05Jessica Pegula v Marta KostyukWomen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
19/01/2023 19:10Marton Fucsovics v Jannik SinnerMen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 15th Jan 2023 ▼
15/01/2023 19:15Katerina Siniakova v Cori GauffWomen's Singles Australian OpenESPNsinnet2
15/01/2023 19:00Jessica Pegula v Jaqueline CristianWomen's Singles Australian OpenESPNsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 14th Jan 2023 ▼
14/01/2023 02:40Roberto Bautista Agut v Soon-Woo KwonAdelaide International 2 ATP 250Tennis Channel, Tennis TV , TC+, World Feedsinnet2
14/01/2023 00:40Belinda Bencic v Daria KasatkinaAdelaide International 2 WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 13th Jan 2023 ▼
13/01/2023 21:10Lauren Davis v Elisabetta CocciarettoHobart International WTA 250WTA TV, TC+, Amazon Prime Video UK & Ireland, World Feedsinnet2
13/01/2023 20:10Richard Gasquet v Cameron NorrieASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/01/2023 04:35Thanasi Kokkinakis v Roberto Bautista AgutAdelaide International 2 ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/01/2023 03:00Nick Kyrgios v Novak DjokovicMen's Singles Australian OpenAustralian Open YouTube, Discovery+, World Feedsinnet2
13/01/2023 01:05Anna Blinkova v Lauren DavisHobart International WTA 250TC+sinnet2
13/01/2023 01:00Jack Draper v Soon-Woo KwonAdelaide International 2 ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 12th Jan 2023 ▼
12/01/2023 23:10Jenson Brooksby v Cameron NorrieASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/01/2023 22:40Elisabetta Cocciaretto v Sofia KeninHobart International WTA 250Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
12/01/2023 22:40Taylor Townsend / Luisa Stefani v Elena Rybakina / Anastasia PavlyuchenkovaAdelaide International 2 WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
12/01/2023 06:10Caroline Garcia v Belinda BencicAdelaide International 2 WTA 250TC+, World Feed, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/01/2023 04:25Laslo Djere v Constant LestienneASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
12/01/2023 03:40Thanasi Kokkinakis v Miomir KecmanovicAdelaide International 2 ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
12/01/2023 02:50Anna Blinkova v Yulia PutintsevaHobart International WTA 250TC+sinnet2
12/01/2023 02:35Danielle Collins v Veronika KudermetovaAdelaide International 2 WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/01/2023 01:35Richard Gasquet v David GoffinASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/01/2023 01:00Brandon Nakashima v Jordan ThompsonKooyong Classic, Kooyong, Australia World Feed, TC+sinnet2
12/01/2023 00:05Roberto Bautista Agut v Alejandro Davidovich FokinaAdelaide International 2 ATP 250TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 11th Jan 2023 ▼
11/01/2023 23:35Beatriz Haddad Maia v Paula BadosaAdelaide International 2 WTA 250TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
11/01/2023 23:00Quentin Halys v Jenson BrooksbyASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
11/01/2023 22:55Harriet Dart v Linda FruhvirtovaKooyong Classic, Kooyong, Australia TC+sinnet2
11/01/2023 22:45Mikael Ymer v Soon-Woo KwonAdelaide International 2 ATP 250TC+sinnet2
11/01/2023 21:45Petra Kvitova v Daria KasatkinaAdelaide International 2 WTA 250TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
11/01/2023 20:40Marcos Giron v Cameron NorrieASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
11/01/2023 20:30Andy Murray v Alex de MinaurKooyong Classic, Kooyong, Australia TC+sinnet2
11/01/2023 19:40Jack Draper v Karen KhachanovAdelaide International 2 ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
11/01/2023 19:00Alexei Popyrin v Taylor FritzKooyong Classic, Kooyong, Australia Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
11/01/2023 06:00Caroline Garcia v Katerina SiniakovaAdelaide International 2 WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
11/01/2023 05:15Nuria Parrizas Diaz v Yulia PutintsevaHobart International WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
11/01/2023 03:55Casper Ruud v Laslo DjereASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
11/01/2023 03:40Andrey Rublev v Thanasi KokkinakisAdelaide International 2 ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
11/01/2023 01:40Christopher Eubanks v David GoffinASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
11/01/2023 00:55Kaia Kanepi v Paula BadosaAdelaide International 2 WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 10th Jan 2023 ▼
10/01/2023 23:15Soon-Woo Kwon v Pablo Carreno BustaAdelaide International 2 ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
10/01/2023 23:00Sofia Kenin v Maryna ZanevskaHobart International WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
10/01/2023 21:40Beatriz Haddad Maia v Amanda AnisimovaAdelaide International 2 WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
10/01/2023 21:30Anna Kalinskaya v Belinda BencicAdelaide International 2 WTA 250TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
10/01/2023 20:55Andy Murray v Zhizhen ZhangKooyong Classic, Kooyong, Australia TC+sinnet2
10/01/2023 20:10Anhelina Kalinina v Tatjana MariaHobart International WTA 250TC+sinnet2
10/01/2023 19:40Danielle Collins v Jil TeichmannAdelaide International 2 WTA 250Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
10/01/2023 19:40Petra Kvitova v Qinwen ZhengAdelaide International 2 WTA 250TC+sinnet2
10/01/2023 19:25Jiri Lehecka v Cameron NorrieASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
10/01/2023 19:00Bernarda Pera v Laura SiegemundHobart International WTA 250Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
10/01/2023 19:00Frances Tiafoe v Dominic ThiemKooyong Classic, Kooyong, Australia World Feed, TC+sinnet2
10/01/2023 19:00Jasmine Paolini v Elisabetta CocciarettoHobart International WTA 250World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
10/01/2023 18:10Jenson Brooksby v Diego SchwartzmanASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
10/01/2023 05:10Kaia Kanepi v Storm SandersAdelaide International 2 WTA 250TC+sinnet2
10/01/2023 03:50Jason Kubler v Tomas EtcheverryAdelaide International 2 ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
10/01/2023 02:30Emil Ruusuvuori v Mikael YmerAdelaide International 2 ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
10/01/2023 02:25Jaume Munar v Laslo DjereASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
10/01/2023 01:00Rinky Hijikata v Zhizhen ZhangKooyong Classic, Kooyong, Australia World Feed, TC+sinnet2
10/01/2023 00:45Sebastian Baez v Ben SheltonASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
10/01/2023 00:35Victoria Azarenka v Veronika KudermetovaAdelaide International 2 WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 9th Jan 2023 ▼
09/01/2023 23:40Arthur Rinderknech v Marc-Andrea HueslerAdelaide International 2 ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
09/01/2023 23:00Donna Vekic v Linda FruhvirtovaKooyong Classic, Kooyong, Australia World Feed, TC+sinnet2
09/01/2023 23:00Jiri Lehecka v Thiago MonteiroASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
09/01/2023 21:25Albert Ramos-Vinolas v John MillmanAdelaide International 2 ATP 250TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
09/01/2023 20:55Borna Coric v Grigor DimitrovKooyong Classic, Kooyong, Australia TC+, World Feedsinnet2
09/01/2023 20:45Ugo Humbert v Christopher EubanksASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
09/01/2023 20:10Elisabetta Cocciaretto v Alize CornetHobart International WTA 250TC+sinnet2
09/01/2023 19:00Alex de Minaur v Dominic ThiemKooyong Classic, Kooyong, Australia World Feed, TC+sinnet2
09/01/2023 18:10Gregoire Barrere v John IsnerASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
09/01/2023 04:15Thanasi Kokkinakis v Alexei PopyrinAdelaide International 2 ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
09/01/2023 03:15Brandon Nakashima v Alejandro Davidovich FokinaAdelaide International 2 ATP 250TC+, Tennis TV , World Feedsinnet2
09/01/2023 02:45Adrian Mannarino v Jeffrey John WolfASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
09/01/2023 02:40Garbine Muguruza v Belinda BencicAdelaide International 2 WTA 250TC+, Tennis Channel, WTA TV, World Feedsinnet2
09/01/2023 02:40Xinyu Wang v Olivia GadeckiHobart International WTA 250TC+sinnet2
09/01/2023 01:30Kyle Edmund v Miomir KecmanovicAdelaide International 2 ATP 250TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
09/01/2023 01:10Richard Gasquet v Kiranpal PannuASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 8th Jan 2023 ▼
08/01/2023 23:10Daniel Evans v Mackenzie McDonaldAdelaide International 2 ATP 250Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
08/01/2023 21:25Danielle Collins v Karolina PliskovaAdelaide International 2 WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
08/01/2023 21:05Jenson Brooksby v Fabio FogniniASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
08/01/2023 20:10Sloane Stephens v Lauren DavisHobart International WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
08/01/2023 19:40Petra Kvitova v Elena RybakinaAdelaide International 2 WTA 250World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
08/01/2023 19:35David Goffin v Alexander BublikASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
08/01/2023 19:00Anhelina Kalinina v Rebecca MarinoHobart International WTA 250TC+sinnet2
08/01/2023 19:00Tereza Martincova v Laura SiegemundHobart International WTA 250TC+sinnet2
08/01/2023 18:10Constant Lestienne v Pedro CachinASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250Tennis Channel, TC+, Tennis TV , World Feedsinnet2
08/01/2023 04:05Madison Keys v Lucia BronzettiUnited Cup: Semi-Final United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , United Cup YouTubesinnet2
08/01/2023 02:55Novak Djokovic v Sebastian KordaAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
08/01/2023 01:40Taylor Fritz v Matteo BerrettiniUnited Cup: Semi-Final United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , United Cup YouTubesinnet2
08/01/2023 00:45Cori Gauff v Rebeka MasarovaASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
08/01/2023 00:40Linda Noskova v Aryna SabalenkaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 7th Jan 2023 ▼
07/01/2023 23:00Frances Tiafoe v Lorenzo MusettiUnited Cup: Semi-Final United CupWorld Feed, Tennis TV , United Cup YouTube, BT Sport 2, Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
07/01/2023 21:05Jessica Pegula v Martina TrevisanUnited Cup: Semi-Final United CupTennis Channelsinnet2
07/01/2023 07:05Tallon Griekspoor v Benjamin BonziMaharashtra Open (Pune) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
07/01/2023 06:10Petros Tsitsipas / Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Andrea Vavassori / Camilla RosatelloUnited Cup: Semi-Final United CupTennis TV , United Cup YouTube, World Feed, TC+, BT Sport 1sinnet2
07/01/2023 05:20Novak Djokovic v Daniil MedvedevAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
07/01/2023 04:05Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Lucia BronzettiUnited Cup: Semi-Final United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , United Cup YouTubesinnet2
07/01/2023 03:10Ons Jabeur v Linda NoskovaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
07/01/2023 01:20Ysaline Bonaventure v Rebeka MasarovaASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250TC+sinnet2
07/01/2023 01:05Stefanos Tsitsipas v Matteo BerrettiniUnited Cup: Semi-Final United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , United Cup YouTube, Tennis Channelsinnet2
07/01/2023 00:35Sebastian Korda v Yoshihito NishiokaAdelaide International ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 6th Jan 2023 ▼
06/01/2023 22:40Irina-Camelia Begu v Aryna SabalenkaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500TC+sinnet2
06/01/2023 22:15Alicja Rosolska / Lukasz Kubot v Jessica Pegula / Taylor FritzUnited Cup: Semi-Final United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , United Cup YouTube, Tennis Channelsinnet2
06/01/2023 21:45Cori Gauff v Danka KovinicASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
06/01/2023 20:15Magda Linette v Madison KeysUnited Cup: Semi-Final United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
06/01/2023 18:10Hubert Hurkacz v Taylor FritzUnited Cup: Semi-Final United CupTennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , United Cup YouTubesinnet2
06/01/2023 03:20Karolina Muchova v Rebeka MasarovaASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250TC+sinnet2
06/01/2023 03:10Maria Sakkari v Martina TrevisanUnited Cup: Semi-Final United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
06/01/2023 01:00Linda Noskova v Victoria AzarenkaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 5th Jan 2023 ▼
05/01/2023 23:40Daniil Medvedev v Karen KhachanovAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
05/01/2023 22:40Irina-Camelia Begu v Veronika KudermetovaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
05/01/2023 22:40Ysaline Bonaventure v Leylah FernandezASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
05/01/2023 22:30Kacper Zuk v Frances TiafoeUnited Cup: Semi-Final United CupTennis TV , TC+sinnet2
05/01/2023 21:40Jannik Sinner v Sebastian KordaAdelaide International ATP 250TC+, Tennis TV , World Feedsinnet2
05/01/2023 21:15Viktoria Kuzmova v Danka KovinicASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
05/01/2023 21:10Iga Swiatek v Jessica PegulaUnited Cup: Semi-Final United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/01/2023 19:40Marketa Vondrousova v Aryna SabalenkaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
05/01/2023 19:35Yoshihito Nishioka v Alexei PopyrinAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
05/01/2023 19:00Cori Gauff v Lin ZhuASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
05/01/2023 04:45Julia Grabher v Leylah FernandezASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/01/2023 03:40Pedro Martinez v Aslan KaratsevMaharashtra Open (Pune) ATP 250TC+, World Feed, Tennis TV sinnet2
05/01/2023 03:10Jannik Sinner v Thanasi KokkinakisAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/01/2023 03:10Rebecca Marino v Ysaline BonaventureASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
05/01/2023 02:50Viktoria Kuzmova v Emma RaducanuASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
05/01/2023 01:30Karolina Muchova v Gabriela RuseASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250TC+sinnet2
05/01/2023 01:15Cori Gauff v Sofia KeninASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250TC+sinnet2
05/01/2023 00:00Anna Blinkova v Rebeka MasarovaASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 4th Jan 2023 ▼
04/01/2023 23:40Victoria Azarenka v Qinwen ZhengAdelaide International 1 WTA 500World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
04/01/2023 22:40Sebastian Korda v Roberto Bautista AgutAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
04/01/2023 21:20Novak Djokovic v Quentin HalysAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
04/01/2023 21:05Jelena Ostapenko v Irina-Camelia BeguAdelaide International 1 WTA 500TC+sinnet2
04/01/2023 20:45Lauren Davis v Danka KovinicASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
04/01/2023 19:40Roman Safiullin v Denis ShapovalovAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
04/01/2023 19:35Linda Noskova v Claire LiuAdelaide International 1 WTA 500TC+sinnet2
04/01/2023 18:45Venus Williams v Lin ZhuASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
04/01/2023 06:40Hubert Hurkacz / Iga Swiatek v Lorenzo Musetti / Camilla RosatelloUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
04/01/2023 06:35Stefanos Sakellaridis v Borna GojoUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
04/01/2023 06:10Jessica Pegula / Taylor Fritz v Daniel Evans / Harriet DartUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
04/01/2023 06:05Flavio Cobolli v Botic van de ZandschulpMaharashtra Open (Pune) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
04/01/2023 05:10Marcos Giron v Alexei PopyrinAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
04/01/2023 05:00Magda Linette v Lucia BronzettiUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
04/01/2023 04:40Maria Sakkari v Petra MarticUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
04/01/2023 03:40Tim van Rijthoven v Aslan KaratsevMaharashtra Open (Pune) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
04/01/2023 03:20Frances Tiafoe v Daniel EvansUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
04/01/2023 03:10Bianca Andreescu v Veronika KudermetovaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
04/01/2023 02:40Hubert Hurkacz v Matteo BerrettiniUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
04/01/2023 02:00Jessica Pegula v Harriet DartUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
04/01/2023 01:10Stefanos Tsitsipas v Borna CoricUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , United Cup YouTubesinnet2
04/01/2023 00:55Marta Kostyuk v Elena RybakinaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 3rd Jan 2023 ▼
03/01/2023 23:40Despina Papamichail v Donna VekicUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , United Cup YouTubesinnet2
03/01/2023 23:35Daniil Medvedev v Miomir KecmanovicAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
03/01/2023 23:20Taylor Fritz v Cameron NorrieUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupBT Sport 3, Tennis TV , United Cup YouTube, World Feed, Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
03/01/2023 23:05Iga Swiatek v Martina TrevisanUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupTC+sinnet2
03/01/2023 21:35Daniel Michalski v Lorenzo MusettiUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupTC+sinnet2
03/01/2023 21:30Rebeka Masarova v Sloane StephensASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
03/01/2023 21:25Yoshihito Nishioka v Mackenzie McDonaldAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
03/01/2023 21:00Ludmilla Samsonova v Aryna SabalenkaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
03/01/2023 20:40Nao Hibino v Danka KovinicASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
03/01/2023 20:30Xiyu Wang v Karolina MuchovaASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250TC+sinnet2
03/01/2023 19:45Jack Draper v Karen KhachanovAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
03/01/2023 19:35Marketa Vondrousova v Kaia KanepiAdelaide International 1 WTA 500TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
03/01/2023 19:05Tamara Zidansek v Lauren DavisASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
03/01/2023 19:05Xinyu Wang v Sofia KeninASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
03/01/2023 07:30Edouard Roger-Vasselin / Jessika Ponchet v Matija Pecotic / Petra MarcinkoUnited Cup: Group F United CupTC+sinnet2
03/01/2023 06:50Kacper Zuk / Alicja Rosolska v Marc-Andrea Huesler / Belinda BencicUnited Cup: Group B United CupTC+sinnet2
03/01/2023 06:45Flavio Cobolli v Sasi Kumar MukundMaharashtra Open (Pune) ATP 250TC+sinnet2
03/01/2023 05:55Adrian Mannarino v Borna GojoUnited Cup: Group F United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
03/01/2023 05:25Pablo Andujar v Aslan KaratsevMaharashtra Open (Pune) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
03/01/2023 05:20Jelena Ostapenko v Karolina PliskovaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
03/01/2023 04:55David Vega Hernandez / Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v John Peers / Samantha StosurUnited Cup: Group D United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
03/01/2023 04:30Andy Murray v Sebastian KordaAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
03/01/2023 03:40Caroline Garcia v Petra MarticUnited Cup: Group F United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
03/01/2023 03:40Magda Linette v Jil TeichmannUnited Cup: Group B United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
03/01/2023 03:40Radu Albot v Tim van RijthovenMaharashtra Open (Pune) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
03/01/2023 03:10Roberto Bautista Agut v Andrey RublevAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
03/01/2023 02:45Sorana Cirstea v Viktorija GolubicAdelaide International 1 WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
03/01/2023 02:15Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Jason KublerUnited Cup: Group D United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
03/01/2023 02:15Rinky Hijikata v Denis ShapovalovAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
03/01/2023 01:40Hubert Hurkacz v Stan WawrinkaUnited Cup: Group B United CupTC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
03/01/2023 01:20Cori Gauff v Tatjana MariaASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
03/01/2023 00:50Jannik Sinner v Kyle EdmundAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
03/01/2023 00:30Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Olivia GadeckiUnited Cup: Group D United CupTC+sinnet2
03/01/2023 00:20Claire Liu v Priscilla HonAdelaide International 1 WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 2nd Jan 2023 ▼
02/01/2023 23:35Anhelina Kalinina v Victoria AzarenkaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
02/01/2023 23:05Erin Routliffe v Gabriela RuseASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250TC+sinnet2
02/01/2023 22:40Stefanos Sakellaridis v Zizou BergsUnited Cup: Group A United CupTC+sinnet2
02/01/2023 22:20Ekaterina Alexandrova v Marketa VondrousovaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500TC+sinnet2
02/01/2023 21:55Novak Djokovic v Constant LestienneAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
02/01/2023 21:25Jessica Pegula / Frances Tiafoe v Laura Siegemund / Daniel AltmaierUnited Cup: Group C United CupTC+sinnet2
02/01/2023 21:15Emma Raducanu v Linda FruhvirtovaASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250TC+sinnet2
02/01/2023 21:05Maria Sakkari v Elise MertensUnited Cup: Group A United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
02/01/2023 20:55Lucia Bronzetti v Ulrikke EikeriUnited Cup: Group E United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
02/01/2023 20:05Bernarda Pera v Viktoria KuzmovaASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
02/01/2023 19:55Frances Tiafoe v Oscar OtteUnited Cup: Group C United CupTC+sinnet2
02/01/2023 19:40Daniil Medvedev v Lorenzo SonegoAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
02/01/2023 19:40Qinwen Zheng v Anett KontaveitAdelaide International 1 WTA 500TC+sinnet2
02/01/2023 19:35Elisabetta Cocciaretto v Anna BlinkovaASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250TC+sinnet2
02/01/2023 19:05Matteo Berrettini v Casper RuudUnited Cup: Group E United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
02/01/2023 18:10Jessica Pegula v Laura SiegemundUnited Cup: Group C United CupTC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
02/01/2023 07:15Arthur Rinderknech v Borna CoricUnited Cup: Group F United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
02/01/2023 06:45Filip Krajinovic v Sumit NagalMaharashtra Open (Pune) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
02/01/2023 06:30Daniel Michalski v Marc-Andrea HueslerUnited Cup: Group B United CupTC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channel, World Feedsinnet2
02/01/2023 06:15Nuria Parrizas Diaz v Maddison InglisUnited Cup: Group D United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
02/01/2023 05:45Thanasi Kokkinakis v Maxime CressyAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
02/01/2023 05:25Alex Molcan v Laslo DjereMaharashtra Open (Pune) ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
02/01/2023 05:05Alize Cornet v Donna VekicUnited Cup: Group F United CupWorld Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
02/01/2023 04:10Iga Swiatek v Belinda BencicUnited Cup: Group B United CupWorld Feed, Tennis TV , TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
02/01/2023 03:55Shuai Zhang v Ludmilla SamsonovaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
02/01/2023 03:40Manoj Dhamne Manas v Michael MmohMaharashtra Open (Pune) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
02/01/2023 03:05Rafael Nadal v Alex de MinaurUnited Cup: Group D United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
02/01/2023 02:25Katie Volynets v Venus WilliamsASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
02/01/2023 02:05Stefanos Tsitsipas v David GoffinUnited Cup: Group A United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channel, 9Now, Channel 9 Australia, Stan Sport Australia, United Cup YouTubesinnet2
02/01/2023 01:35Jaimee Fourlis v Marta KostyukAdelaide International 1 WTA 500World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
02/01/2023 01:30Lorenzo Musetti v Viktor DurasovicUnited Cup: Group E United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , 9Now, BeIN Sports 6, BT Sport 5, Sky Sport 5 NZ / HD, Stan Sport Australia, United Cup YouTubesinnet2
02/01/2023 01:00Brenda Fruhvirtova v Leylah FernandezASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
02/01/2023 00:00Alexei Popyrin v Felix Auger AliassimeAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 1st Jan 2023 ▼
01/01/2023 23:30Ysaline Bonaventure v Caty McNallyASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
01/01/2023 23:15Holger Noedskov Rune v Yoshihito NishiokaAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
01/01/2023 23:05Despina Papamichail v Alison van UytvanckUnited Cup: Group A United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
01/01/2023 22:30Amanda Anisimova v Veronika KudermetovaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/01/2023 22:10Martina Trevisan v Malene HelgoeUnited Cup: Group E United CupWorld Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
01/01/2023 21:35Madison Keys v Jule NiemeierUnited Cup: Group C United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
01/01/2023 21:30Novak Djokovic / Vasek Pospisil v Tomislav Brkic / Gonzalo EscobarAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/01/2023 20:10Taylor Fritz v Alexander ZverevUnited Cup: Group C United CupTennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
01/01/2023 19:40Daria Kasatkina v Linda NoskovaAdelaide International 1 WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/01/2023 19:40Irina-Camelia Begu v Shelby RogersAdelaide International 1 WTA 500TC+sinnet2
01/01/2023 19:30Miomir Kecmanovic v Christopher O'ConnellAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
01/01/2023 07:30David Vega Hernandez / Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Jonny O'Mara / Harriet DartUnited Cup: Group D United CupTC+sinnet2
01/01/2023 05:10Magda Linette v Zhibek KulambayevaUnited Cup: Group B United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
01/01/2023 05:00Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Daniel EvansUnited Cup: Group D United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/01/2023 04:40Petra Martic v Nadia PodoroskaUnited Cup: Group F United CupWorld Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
01/01/2023 03:40Mackenzie McDonald v Daniel GalanAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
01/01/2023 02:40Hubert Hurkacz v Alexander BublikUnited Cup: Group B United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/01/2023 01:35Paula Badosa v Harriet DartUnited Cup: Group D United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
01/01/2023 01:30David Goffin / Elise Mertens v Alexandar Lazarov / Isabella ShinikovaUnited Cup: Group A United CupWorld Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
01/01/2023 00:25Marcos Giron v Richard GasquetAdelaide International ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 31st Dec 2022 ▼
31/12/2022 23:30Zizou Bergs v Dimitar KuzmanovUnited Cup: Group A United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
31/12/2022 23:10Luisa Stefani / Rafael Matos v Viktor Durasovic / Ulrikke EikeriUnited Cup: Group E United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
31/12/2022 22:10Kaia Kanepi v Aliaksandra SasnovichAdelaide International 1 WTA 500Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
31/12/2022 20:40Laura Pigossi v Ulrikke EikeriUnited Cup: Group E United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
31/12/2022 20:15Oscar Otte v Dalibor SvrcinaUnited Cup: Group C United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
31/12/2022 19:40Garbine Muguruza v Bianca AndreescuAdelaide International 1 WTA 500Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
31/12/2022 19:10Thiago Monteiro v Casper RuudUnited Cup: Group E United CupWorld Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
31/12/2022 04:10Borna Coric v Francisco CerundoloUnited Cup: Group F United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
31/12/2022 02:45Nuria Parrizas Diaz v Katie SwanUnited Cup: Group D United CupTC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
31/12/2022 02:35Donna Vekic v Maria CarleUnited Cup: Group F United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
31/12/2022 02:00Daniel Michalski v Timofey SkatovUnited Cup: Group B United CupWorld Feed, Tennis TV , TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
31/12/2022 00:40Iga Swiatek v Yulia PutintsevaUnited Cup: Group B United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 30th Dec 2022 ▼
30/12/2022 23:40Rafael Nadal v Cameron NorrieUnited Cup: Group D United CupTC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
30/12/2022 23:15David Goffin v Grigor DimitrovUnited Cup: Group A United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
30/12/2022 21:05Alison van Uytvanck v Isabella ShinikovaUnited Cup: Group A United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
30/12/2022 20:55Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Viktor DurasovicUnited Cup: Group E United CupWorld Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
30/12/2022 19:55Jule Niemeier v Marie BouzkovaUnited Cup: Group C United CupWorld Feed, Tennis TV , TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
30/12/2022 19:10Beatriz Haddad Maia v Malene HelgoeUnited Cup: Group E United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
30/12/2022 18:10Alexander Zverev v Jiri LeheckaUnited Cup: Group C United CupTennis Channel, World Feed, United Cup YouTube, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
30/12/2022 02:35Stan Wawrinka v Alexander BublikUnited Cup: Group B United CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
30/12/2022 01:30Maddison Inglis v Harriet DartUnited Cup: Group D United CupTennis Channelsinnet2
30/12/2022 00:30Stefanos Tsitsipas / Maria Sakkari v Adrian Andreev / Gergana TopalovaUnited Cup: Group A United CupTennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 29th Dec 2022 ▼
29/12/2022 23:10Matteo Berrettini / Camilla Rosatello v Luisa Stefani / Rafael MatosUnited Cup: Group E United CupTennis Channelsinnet2
29/12/2022 23:00Michail Pervolarakis v Dimitar KuzmanovUnited Cup: Group A United CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
29/12/2022 22:35Jessica Pegula / Taylor Fritz v Marie Bouzkova / Jiri LeheckaUnited Cup: Group C United CupTennis Channelsinnet2
29/12/2022 06:50Arthur Rinderknech v Francisco CerundoloUnited Cup: Group F United CupTennis TV , United Cup YouTube, World Feed, Tennis Channelsinnet2
29/12/2022 05:10Alize Cornet v Maria CarleUnited Cup: Group F United CupTennis Channel, World Feedsinnet2
29/12/2022 04:10Belinda Bencic v Yulia PutintsevaUnited Cup: Group B United CupTennis Channelsinnet2
29/12/2022 03:10Alex de Minaur v Cameron NorrieUnited Cup: Group D United CupTennis Channelsinnet2
29/12/2022 01:55Stefanos Tsitsipas v Grigor DimitrovUnited Cup: Group A United CupWorld Feed, Tennis Channel, Tennis TV , United Cup YouTubesinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 28th Dec 2022 ▼
28/12/2022 23:10Despina Papamichail v Isabella ShinikovaUnited Cup: Group A United CupTennis Channelsinnet2
28/12/2022 22:10Martina Trevisan v Beatriz Haddad MaiaUnited Cup: Group E United CupTennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 25th Nov 2022 ▼
25/11/2022 12:15Marin Cilic v Alex de MinaurDavis Cup By Rakuten FinalsTennis Channel, World Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 24th Nov 2022 ▼
24/11/2022 16:00Vasek Pospisil / Denis Shapovalov v Kevin Krawietz / Tim PuetzDavis Cup By Rakuten FinalsTennis Channel, World Feedsinnet2
24/11/2022 13:40Oscar Otte v Felix Auger AliassimeDavis Cup By Rakuten FinalsTennis Channelsinnet2
24/11/2022 11:10Jan-Lennard Struff v Denis ShapovalovDavis Cup By Rakuten FinalsTennis Channelsinnet2
24/11/2022 08:45Simone Bolelli / Fabio Fognini v Tommy Paul / Jack SockDavis Cup By Rakuten FinalsTennis Channelsinnet2
24/11/2022 06:45Lorenzo Musetti v Taylor FritzDavis Cup By Rakuten FinalsWorld Feed, Tennis Channelsinnet2
24/11/2022 04:20Lorenzo Sonego v Frances TiafoeDavis Cup By Rakuten FinalsWorld Feed, Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 23rd Nov 2022 ▼
23/11/2022 12:35Pablo Carreno Busta v Marin CilicDavis Cup By Rakuten FinalsTennis Channel, World Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 22nd Nov 2022 ▼
22/11/2022 13:40Botic van de Zandschulp v Alex de MinaurDavis Cup By Rakuten FinalsTennis Channel, World Feedsinnet2
22/11/2022 10:00Tallon Griekspoor v Jordan ThompsonDavis Cup By Rakuten FinalsWorld Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 19th Nov 2022 ▼
19/11/2022 15:10Casper Ruud v Andrey RublevATP Finals: Play-off ATP World FinalsTennis TV , World Feedsinnet2
19/11/2022 12:40Mate Pavic / Nikola Mektic v Lloyd Glasspool / Harri HelioevaaraATP Finals: Play-off ATP World FinalsTennis Channel, Tennis TV , World Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 17th Nov 2022 ▼
17/11/2022 15:10Felix Auger Aliassime v Taylor FritzATP Finals: Green Group ATP World FinalsTennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 16th Nov 2022 ▼
16/11/2022 15:25Stefanos Tsitsipas v Daniil MedvedevATP Finals: Red Group ATP World FinalsTennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 15th Nov 2022 ▼
15/11/2022 08:00Rafael Nadal v Felix Auger AliassimeATP Finals: Green Group ATP World FinalsTennis Channelsinnet2
15/11/2022 05:40Marcelo Arevalo / Jean-Julien Rojer v Marcel Granollers / Horacio ZeballosATP Finals: Doubles: Red Group ATP World FinalsTennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 13th Nov 2022 ▼
13/11/2022 15:10Rafael Nadal v Taylor FritzATP Finals: Green Group ATP World FinalsTennis Channel, Tennis TV , World Feed, TC+sinnet2
13/11/2022 15:00John Isner v Marcos GironAll American Cup, San AntonioT2, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/11/2022 12:40Joe Salisbury / Rajeev Ram v Marcel Granollers / Horacio ZeballosATP Finals: Doubles: Red Group ATP World FinalsTennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
13/11/2022 12:10Ajla Tomljanovic v Belinda BencicBillie Jean King CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis Channel, BT Sport 3sinnet2
13/11/2022 09:20Storm Sanders v Jil TeichmannBillie Jean King CupTennis Channel, World Feed, TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 12th Nov 2022 ▼
12/11/2022 22:00Jack Sock v Mackenzie McDonaldAll American Cup, San AntonioTennis Channelsinnet2
12/11/2022 17:00Ryan Harrison v Steve JohnsonAll American Cup, San AntonioTennis Channelsinnet2
12/11/2022 12:45Viktorija Golubic v Karolina MuchovaBillie Jean King CupTennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
12/11/2022 08:55Alicia Barnett / Olivia Nicholls v Samantha Stosur / Storm SandersBillie Jean King CupTC+sinnet2
12/11/2022 07:25Harriet Dart v Ajla TomljanovicBillie Jean King CupTC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/11/2022 05:00Heather Watson v Storm SandersBillie Jean King CupTC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 11th Nov 2022 ▼
11/11/2022 23:15Marta Kostyuk v Moyuka UchijimaBillie Jean King Cup: Play-off Billie Jean King CupWorld Feedsinnet2
11/11/2022 22:00Denis Kudla v Steve JohnsonAll American Cup, San AntonioTennis Channelsinnet2
11/11/2022 20:00Jack Sock / William Blumberg v Marcos Giron / Mackenzie McDonaldAll American Cup, San AntonioTennis Channelsinnet2
11/11/2022 17:30Ryan Harrison v Marcos GironAll American Cup, San AntonioTennis Channelsinnet2
11/11/2022 15:30William Blumberg v Bradley KlahnAll American Cup, San AntonioTennis Channelsinnet2
11/11/2022 15:05Brandon Nakashima v Jack DraperATP Finals: Play-off ATP World FinalsTC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
11/11/2022 13:50Katerina Siniakova v Cori GauffBillie Jean King CupTennis Channelsinnet2
11/11/2022 12:30Danielle Collins v Marketa VondrousovaBillie Jean King CupTennis Channel, World Feed, TC+sinnet2
11/11/2022 03:40Katarina Zavatska v Moyuka UchijimaBillie Jean King Cup: Play-off Billie Jean King CupWorld Feedsinnet2
11/11/2022 01:20Marta Kostyuk v Misaki DoiBillie Jean King Cup: Play-off Billie Jean King CupWorld Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 10th Nov 2022 ▼
10/11/2022 19:00Karolina Pliskova / Karolina Muchova v Madison Keys / Taylor TownsendBillie Jean King CupTC+, BT Sport 3, World Feedsinnet2
10/11/2022 15:00Aliona Bolsova / Rebeka Masarova v Alicia Barnett / Olivia NichollsBillie Jean King CupTennis Channel, BBC Red Button, BBC Sport Website, BT Sport 2, World Feed, TC+sinnet2
10/11/2022 15:00Lorenzo Musetti v Jack DraperGroup B Next Generation ATP FinalsTennis Channelsinnet2
10/11/2022 13:40Chun-Hsin Tseng v Dominic Stephan StrickerGroup B Next Generation ATP FinalsAmazon Prime Video UK & Ireland, TC+, Tennis TV , World Feedsinnet2
10/11/2022 13:00Karolina Pliskova v Magda LinetteBillie Jean King CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
10/11/2022 12:45Paula Badosa v Harriet DartBillie Jean King CupTennis Channel, TC+, BBC Sport Website, BT Sport 2, World Feedsinnet2
10/11/2022 11:15Karolina Muchova v Magdalena FrechBillie Jean King CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 9th Nov 2022 ▼
09/11/2022 13:40Jack Draper v Chun-Hsin TsengGroup B Next Generation ATP FinalsTC+sinnet2
09/11/2022 13:10Danielle Collins v Magdalena FrechBillie Jean King CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
09/11/2022 11:55Nuria Parrizas Diaz v Yulia PutintsevaBillie Jean King CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
09/11/2022 11:10Jil Teichmann / Belinda Bencic v Jasmine Paolini / Martina TrevisanBillie Jean King CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 8th Nov 2022 ▼
08/11/2022 16:10Jack Draper v Dominic Stephan StrickerGroup B Next Generation ATP FinalsTC+sinnet2
08/11/2022 15:20Anna Danilina / Elena Rybakina v Alicia Barnett / Olivia NichollsBillie Jean King CupTC+sinnet2
08/11/2022 13:45Elena Rybakina v Harriet DartBillie Jean King CupTC+sinnet2
08/11/2022 09:30Lorenzo Musetti v Chun-Hsin TsengGroup B Next Generation ATP FinalsTC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
08/11/2022 08:45Ellen Perez / Storm Sanders v Viktoria Kuzmova / Tereza MihalikovaBillie Jean King CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
08/11/2022 08:00Jiri Lehecka v Francesco PassaroGroup A Next Generation ATP FinalsTennis Channelsinnet2
08/11/2022 06:50Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Ajla TomljanovicBillie Jean King CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
08/11/2022 05:15Viktoria Kuzmova v Storm SandersBillie Jean King CupWorld Feed, Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 7th Nov 2022 ▼
07/11/2022 21:10Aryna Sabalenka v Caroline GarciaFinal Stage, Singles WTA FinalsTennis Channelsinnet2
07/11/2022 18:45Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova v Elise Mertens / Veronika KudermetovaFinal Stage, Doubles WTA FinalsTennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 6th Nov 2022 ▼
06/11/2022 22:45Veronika Kudermetova / Elise Mertens v Desirae Krawczyk / Demi SchuursWTA Finals: Doubles: Play-off WTAWorld Feed, Tennis Channel, WTA TVsinnet2
06/11/2022 17:00Iga Swiatek v Aryna SabalenkaGroup Tracy Austin WTA FinalsTennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
06/11/2022 16:40Caroline Garcia v Maria SakkariGroup Tracy Austin WTA FinalsTennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
06/11/2022 14:30Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova v Lyudmyla Kichenok / Jelena OstapenkoGroup Rosie Casals, Doubles WTA FinalsWorld Feed, Tennis Channel, WTA TVsinnet2
06/11/2022 09:00Holger Noedskov Rune v Novak DjokovicParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channel, Tennis TV , World Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 5th Nov 2022 ▼
05/11/2022 22:05Elise Mertens / Veronika Kudermetova v Gabriela Dabrowski / Giuliana OlmosGroup Pam Shriver, Doubles WTA FinalsWorld Feed, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/11/2022 20:30Iga Swiatek v Cori GauffGroup Tracy Austin WTA FinalsWorld Feed, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/11/2022 17:05Daria Kasatkina v Caroline GarciaGroup Tracy Austin WTA FinalsTennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
05/11/2022 14:40Lyudmyla Kichenok / Jelena Ostapenko v Anna Danilina / Beatriz Haddad MaiaGroup Pam Shriver, Doubles WTA FinalsTennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
05/11/2022 14:25Ivan Dodig / Austin Krajicek v Kevin Krawietz / Andreas MiesParis Masters ATP 1000World Feed, Tennis TV sinnet2
05/11/2022 11:30Novak Djokovic v Stefanos TsitsipasParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/11/2022 09:00Holger Noedskov Rune v Felix Auger AliassimeParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 4th Nov 2022 ▼
04/11/2022 21:35Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova v Jessica Pegula / Cori GauffGroup Rosie Casals, Doubles WTA FinalsWorld Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
04/11/2022 20:00Ons Jabeur v Maria SakkariGroup Nancy Richey WTA FinalsTennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
04/11/2022 16:40Aryna Sabalenka v Jessica PegulaGroup Nancy Richey WTA FinalsTennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
04/11/2022 16:20Stefanos Tsitsipas v Tommy PaulParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
04/11/2022 14:40Desirae Krawczyk / Demi Schuurs v Yifan Xu / Zhaoxuan YangGroup Rosie Casals, Doubles WTA FinalsWorld Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
04/11/2022 14:40Novak Djokovic v Lorenzo MusettiParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 3rd Nov 2022 ▼
03/11/2022 22:20Veronika Kudermetova / Elise Mertens v Beatriz Haddad Maia / Anna DanilinaGroup Pam Shriver, Doubles WTA FinalsWorld Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
03/11/2022 20:15Cori Gauff v Daria KasatkinaGroup Tracy Austin WTA FinalsTennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
03/11/2022 18:15Caroline Garcia v Iga SwiatekGroup Tracy Austin WTA FinalsWorld Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
03/11/2022 16:45Pablo Carreno Busta v Tommy PaulParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
03/11/2022 16:00Giuliana Olmos / Gabriela Dabrowski v Lyudmyla Kichenok / Jelena OstapenkoGroup Pam Shriver, Doubles WTA FinalsWorld Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
03/11/2022 14:45Stefanos Tsitsipas v Corentin MoutetParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 2nd Nov 2022 ▼
02/11/2022 22:10Desirae Krawczyk / Demi Schuurs v Jessica Pegula / Cori GauffGroup Rosie Casals, Doubles WTA FinalsWorld Feed, Tennis Channel, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
02/11/2022 20:10Maria Sakkari v Aryna SabalenkaGroup Nancy Richey WTA FinalsTennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
02/11/2022 18:10Jessica Pegula v Ons JabeurGroup Nancy Richey WTA FinalsWorld Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
02/11/2022 16:20Tommy Paul v Rafael NadalParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
02/11/2022 16:00Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova v Yifan Xu / Zhaoxuan YangGroup Rosie Casals, Doubles WTA FinalsWorld Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 1st Nov 2022 ▼
01/11/2022 21:40Giuliana Olmos / Gabriela Dabrowski v Beatriz Haddad Maia / Anna DanilinaGroup Pam Shriver, Doubles WTA FinalsWorld Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/11/2022 20:00Cori Gauff v Caroline GarciaGroup Tracy Austin WTA FinalsTennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
01/11/2022 18:00Iga Swiatek v Daria KasatkinaGroup Tracy Austin WTA FinalsWorld Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/11/2022 16:25Karen Khachanov v Marc-Andrea HueslerParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/11/2022 16:00Veronika Kudermetova / Elise Mertens v Lyudmyla Kichenok / Jelena OstapenkoGroup Pam Shriver, Doubles WTA FinalsWorld Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
01/11/2022 13:00Holger Noedskov Rune v Stan WawrinkaParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/11/2022 06:10John Isner v Andrey RublevParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 31st Oct 2022 ▼
31/10/2022 23:25Cori Gauff / Jessica Pegula v Yifan Xu / Zhaoxuan YangGroup Rosie Casals, Doubles WTA FinalsWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis Channel, WTA TVsinnet2
31/10/2022 20:00Ons Jabeur v Aryna SabalenkaGroup Nancy Richey WTA FinalsTennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
31/10/2022 18:10Jessica Pegula v Maria SakkariGroup Nancy Richey WTA FinalsTennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
31/10/2022 16:15Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova v Desirae Krawczyk / Demi SchuursGroup Rosie Casals, Doubles WTA FinalsWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
31/10/2022 14:50Andy Murray v Gilles SimonParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
31/10/2022 14:20Alexander Bublik v Mikael YmerParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
31/10/2022 12:30Lorenzo Sonego v Frances TiafoeParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
31/10/2022 11:00Diego Schwartzman v Maxime CressyParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
31/10/2022 10:40Marc-Andrea Huesler v Jannik SinnerParis Masters ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 30th Oct 2022 ▼
30/10/2022 10:00Felix Auger Aliassime v Holger Noedskov RuneSwiss Indoors Basel ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
30/10/2022 09:00Daniil Medvedev v Denis ShapovalovErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 28th Oct 2022 ▼
28/10/2022 15:30Daniel Evans v Denis ShapovalovErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
28/10/2022 13:10Roberto Bautista Agut v Stan WawrinkaSwiss Indoors Basel ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
28/10/2022 11:30Hubert Hurkacz v Borna CoricErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
28/10/2022 09:00Felix Auger Aliassime v Alexander BublikSwiss Indoors Basel ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 27th Oct 2022 ▼
27/10/2022 15:45Holger Noedskov Rune v Ugo HumbertSwiss Indoors Basel ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
27/10/2022 13:25Borna Coric v Stefanos TsitsipasErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 26th Oct 2022 ▼
26/10/2022 16:15Dominic Stephan Stricker v Pablo Carreno BustaSwiss Indoors Basel ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
26/10/2022 14:30Carlos Alcaraz v Botic van de ZandschulpSwiss Indoors Basel ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
26/10/2022 13:00Denis Shapovalov v Taylor FritzErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
26/10/2022 10:30Felix Auger Aliassime v Marc-Andrea HueslerSwiss Indoors Basel ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 25th Oct 2022 ▼
25/10/2022 15:55Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Miomir KecmanovicSwiss Indoors Basel ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
25/10/2022 15:00Hubert Hurkacz v Frances TiafoeErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
25/10/2022 14:00Stan Wawrinka v Casper RuudSwiss Indoors Basel ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
25/10/2022 11:30Dominic Thiem v Tommy PaulErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
25/10/2022 09:00Roman Safiullin v Andy MurraySwiss Indoors Basel ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 24th Oct 2022 ▼
24/10/2022 16:35Arthur Rinderknech v Marin CilicSwiss Indoors Basel ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
24/10/2022 14:50Andrey Rublev v Diego SchwartzmanErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
24/10/2022 09:30Yoshihito Nishioka v Taylor FritzErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 23rd Oct 2022 ▼
23/10/2022 19:00Jessica Pegula v Maria SakkariGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
23/10/2022 14:10Maria Sakkari v Marie BouzkovaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
23/10/2022 10:00Sebastian Korda v Felix Auger AliassimeEuropean Open (Antwerp) ATP 250TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 22nd Oct 2022 ▼
22/10/2022 18:10Victoria Azarenka v Jessica PegulaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
22/10/2022 11:30Richard Gasquet v Felix Auger AliassimeEuropean Open (Antwerp) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/10/2022 08:05Alex de Minaur v Holger Noedskov RuneStockholm Open ATP 250T2sinnet2
22/10/2022 08:00Mackenzie McDonald v Matteo BerrettiniNapoli Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 21st Oct 2022 ▼
21/10/2022 23:05Anna Kalinskaya v Marie BouzkovaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
21/10/2022 20:10Veronika Kudermetova v Maria SakkariGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
21/10/2022 16:30Jessica Pegula v Sloane StephensGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/10/2022 15:25Daniel Evans v Felix Auger AliassimeEuropean Open (Antwerp) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/10/2022 15:10Victoria Azarenka v Cori GauffGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, TC +, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
21/10/2022 14:20Grigor Dimitrov v Karen KhachanovRed Bull Bassline ViennaRed Bull TVsinnet2
21/10/2022 14:10Frances Tiafoe v Emil RuusuvuoriStockholm Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/10/2022 14:00Taylor Fritz v Andrey RublevRed Bull Bassline ViennaRed Bull TVsinnet2
21/10/2022 13:35Taylor Fritz v Karen KhachanovRed Bull Bassline ViennaRed Bull TVsinnet2
21/10/2022 13:15Richard Gasquet v David GoffinEuropean Open (Antwerp) ATP 250Amazon Prime Video UK & Ireland, TC+, Tennis TV , World Feed, Tennis Channel, T2sinnet2
21/10/2022 13:05Grigor Dimitrov v Andrey RublevRed Bull Bassline ViennaRed Bull TVsinnet2
21/10/2022 12:35Diego Schwartzman v Karen KhachanovRed Bull Bassline ViennaRed Bull TVsinnet2
21/10/2022 12:15Grigor Dimitrov v Filip MisolicRed Bull Bassline ViennaRed Bull TVsinnet2
21/10/2022 12:00Stefanos Tsitsipas v Mikael YmerStockholm Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/10/2022 06:15Taro Daniel v Matteo BerrettiniNapoli Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/10/2022 05:05Pablo Carreno Busta v Fabio FogniniNapoli Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 20th Oct 2022 ▼
20/10/2022 22:35Daria Kasatkina v Anna KalinskayaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/10/2022 20:10Maria Sakkari v Danielle CollinsGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
20/10/2022 18:10Sloane Stephens v Caroline GarciaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/10/2022 17:10Victoria Azarenka v Madison KeysGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
20/10/2022 15:30Marie Bouzkova v Ludmilla SamsonovaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/10/2022 13:50Frances Tiafoe v Elias YmerStockholm Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/10/2022 13:25Jessica Pegula v Bianca AndreescuGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
20/10/2022 12:00Martina Trevisan v Cori GauffGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/10/2022 12:00Mikael Ymer v Tommy PaulStockholm Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/10/2022 08:30Dominic Thiem v Francisco CerundoloEuropean Open (Antwerp) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/10/2022 05:45Hugo Grenier v Fabio FogniniNapoli Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/10/2022 04:40Marton Fucsovics v Zhizhen ZhangNapoli Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 19th Oct 2022 ▼
19/10/2022 21:55Paula Badosa v Victoria AzarenkaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
19/10/2022 20:35Ajla Tomljanovic v Madison KeysGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/10/2022 20:10Belinda Bencic v Sloane StephensGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
19/10/2022 19:00Maria Osorio v Marie BouzkovaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/10/2022 17:10Jessica Pegula v Elena RybakinaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
19/10/2022 15:20Stefanos Tsitsipas v Maxime CressyStockholm Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/10/2022 14:40Elisabetta Cocciaretto v Cori GauffGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
19/10/2022 13:10Michael Geerts v Dominic ThiemEuropean Open (Antwerp) ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
19/10/2022 12:25Marton Fucsovics v Zhizhen ZhangNapoli Open ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
19/10/2022 12:00Eugenie Bouchard v Jelena OstapenkoGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/10/2022 12:00Ludmilla Samsonova v Aryna SabalenkaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
19/10/2022 04:20Roberto Carballes Baena v Nicolas JarryNapoli Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 18th Oct 2022 ▼
18/10/2022 22:30Rebecca Marino v Caroline GarciaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000TC+, Tennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
18/10/2022 20:35Daria Kasatkina v Lin ZhuGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000TC+sinnet2
18/10/2022 20:15Marta Kostyuk v Maria SakkariGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
18/10/2022 18:05Bianca Andreescu v Petra KvitovaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
18/10/2022 17:10Elena Rybakina v Karolina PliskovaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
18/10/2022 15:20Eugenie Bouchard v Kayla DayGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
18/10/2022 14:50Leo Borg v Tommy PaulStockholm Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
18/10/2022 14:10Anna Kalinskaya v Barbora KrejcikovaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
18/10/2022 13:35Magda Linette v Madison KeysGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
18/10/2022 13:25Danielle Collins v Caroline DolehideGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
18/10/2022 12:00Beatriz Haddad Maia v Katerina SiniakovaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
18/10/2022 09:30Marc-Andrea Huesler v Francisco CerundoloEuropean Open (Antwerp) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 17th Oct 2022 ▼
17/10/2022 23:25Ajla Tomljanovic v Fernanda ContrerasGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
17/10/2022 20:30Sloane Stephens v Linda FruhvirtovaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
17/10/2022 20:20Belinda Bencic v Leylah FernandezGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
17/10/2022 18:40Bernarda Pera v Petra KvitovaGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
17/10/2022 18:20Ekaterina Alexandrova v Maria OsorioGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
17/10/2022 16:30Asia Muhammad v Elise MertensGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/10/2022 15:05Marta Kostyuk v Aliaksandra SasnovichGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/10/2022 14:00Stan Wawrinka v Richard GasquetEuropean Open (Antwerp) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/10/2022 13:55Bianca Andreescu v Jil TeichmannGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
17/10/2022 12:05Victoria Azarenka v Elina AvanesyanGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000World Feed, WTA TV, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/10/2022 12:00Lin Zhu v Alize CornetGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
17/10/2022 12:00Ludmilla Samsonova v Kaia KanepiGuadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
17/10/2022 11:00Daniel Evans v Tallon GriekspoorEuropean Open (Antwerp) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 16th Oct 2022 ▼
16/10/2022 19:05Iga Swiatek v Donna VekicSan Diego Open WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Amazon Prime Video UK & Ireland, Tennis Channelsinnet2
16/10/2022 16:40Jessica Pegula / Cori Gauff v Gabriela Dabrowski / Giuliana OlmosSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
16/10/2022 11:00Felix Auger Aliassime v Jeffrey John WolfFirenze Open (Florence) ATP 250TC+, Tennis Channel, Tennis TV , World Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 15th Oct 2022 ▼
15/10/2022 20:45Danielle Collins v Donna VekicSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
15/10/2022 17:10Iga Swiatek v Jessica PegulaSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
15/10/2022 15:00Felix Auger Aliassime v Lorenzo MusettiFirenze Open (Florence) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/10/2022 10:00Jeffrey John Wolf v Mikael YmerFirenze Open (Florence) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/10/2022 10:00Xiyu Wang v Jasmine PaoliniTransylvania Open (Cluj-Napoca) WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/10/2022 09:30Sebastian Korda v Arthur RinderknechGijon Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 14th Oct 2022 ▼
14/10/2022 22:05Paula Badosa v Danielle CollinsSan Diego Open WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
14/10/2022 20:40Iga Swiatek v Cori GauffSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
14/10/2022 17:30Jessica Pegula v Madison KeysSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
14/10/2022 14:05Andy Murray v Sebastian KordaGijon Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
14/10/2022 10:30Arthur Rinderknech v Pablo Carreno BustaGijon Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 13th Oct 2022 ▼
13/10/2022 23:30Paula Badosa v Louisa ChiricoSan Diego Open WTA 500World Feed, WTA TV, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/10/2022 21:05Aryna Sabalenka v Sloane StephensSan Diego Open WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/10/2022 20:25Daria Kasatkina v Madison KeysSan Diego Open WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
13/10/2022 18:20Bianca Andreescu v Cori GauffSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
13/10/2022 15:15Iga Swiatek v Qinwen ZhengSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
13/10/2022 14:10Sebastian Korda v Roberto Bautista AgutGijon Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/10/2022 10:00Andrey Rublev v Ilya IvashkaGijon Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/10/2022 08:15Andy Murray v Pedro CachinGijon Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/10/2022 05:10Viktorija Golubic v Anastasia PotapovaTransylvania Open (Cluj-Napoca) WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 12th Oct 2022 ▼
12/10/2022 22:20Jessica Pegula v Coco VandewegheSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
12/10/2022 20:30Danielle Collins v Martina TrevisanSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
12/10/2022 17:05Alexander Bublik v Corentin MoutetFirenze Open (Florence) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/10/2022 11:30Thiago Monteiro v Pablo Carreno BustaGijon Open ATP 250T2sinnet2
12/10/2022 10:00Roberto Carballes Baena v Matteo BerrettiniFirenze Open (Florence) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/10/2022 07:10Aslan Karatsev v Mikael YmerFirenze Open (Florence) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/10/2022 05:10Magda Linette v Xinyu WangTransylvania Open (Cluj-Napoca) WTA 250Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 11th Oct 2022 ▼
11/10/2022 22:45Cori Gauff v Robin MontgomerySan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channel, TC+, WTA TV, World Feedsinnet2
11/10/2022 21:45Qinwen Zheng v Garbine MuguruzaSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
11/10/2022 16:35Jil Teichmann v Sloane StephensSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
11/10/2022 14:35Maria Sakkari v Donna VekicSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
11/10/2022 11:25Eugenie Bouchard v Anhelina KalininaTransylvania Open (Cluj-Napoca) WTA 250T2sinnet2
11/10/2022 05:10Tim van Rijthoven v Mikael YmerFirenze Open (Florence) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 10th Oct 2022 ▼
10/10/2022 22:25Bianca Andreescu v Ludmilla SamsonovaSan Diego Open WTA 500World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
10/10/2022 20:30Caroline Garcia v Danielle CollinsSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
10/10/2022 20:00Jessica Pegula / Cori Gauff v Zhaoxuan Yang / Yifan XuSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
10/10/2022 18:10Coco Vandeweghe v Sofia KeninSan Diego Open WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
10/10/2022 16:00Louisa Chirico v Alison RiskeSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
10/10/2022 14:35Madison Keys v Ellen PerezSan Diego Open WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
10/10/2022 13:00Martin Landaluce v Tommy PaulGijon Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
10/10/2022 08:15Jeffrey John Wolf v Francesco MaestrelliFirenze Open (Florence) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
10/10/2022 05:10Aslan Karatsev v Tallon GriekspoorFirenze Open (Florence) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 9th Oct 2022 ▼
09/10/2022 03:45Frances Tiafoe v Taylor FritzJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 8th Oct 2022 ▼
08/10/2022 06:10Andrey Rublev v Stefanos TsitsipasAstana Open ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
08/10/2022 03:00Taylor Fritz v Denis ShapovalovJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
08/10/2022 01:00Frances Tiafoe v Soon-Woo KwonJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 7th Oct 2022 ▼
07/10/2022 14:45Tereza Martincova v Ekaterina AlexandrovaOstrava Open WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
07/10/2022 04:10Stefanos Tsitsipas v Hubert HurkaczAstana Open ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
07/10/2022 02:10Adrian Mannarino v Andrey RublevAstana Open ATP 500World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
07/10/2022 01:40Pedro Martinez v Soon-Woo KwonJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500World Feed, Tennis Channel, Tennis TV sinnet2
07/10/2022 00:10Frances Tiafoe v Miomir KecmanovicJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 6th Oct 2022 ▼
06/10/2022 13:45Ekaterina Alexandrova v Daria KasatkinaOstrava Open WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
06/10/2022 02:55Nick Kyrgios v Kamil MajchrzakJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
06/10/2022 00:00Miomir Kecmanovic v Daniel EvansJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 5th Oct 2022 ▼
05/10/2022 22:10Frances Tiafoe v Bernabe Zapata MirallesJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/10/2022 14:45Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Elena RybakinaOstrava Open WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/10/2022 12:00Petra Kvitova v Paula BadosaOstrava Open WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/10/2022 10:00Iga Swiatek v Ajla TomljanovicOstrava Open WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/10/2022 08:00Cristian Garin v Novak DjokovicAstana Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/10/2022 02:50Denis Shapovalov v Steve JohnsonJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/10/2022 00:25Miomir Kecmanovic v Yoshihito NishiokaJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 4th Oct 2022 ▼
04/10/2022 22:00Mackenzie McDonald v Soon-Woo KwonJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 3rd Oct 2022 ▼
03/10/2022 08:05Felix Auger Aliassime v Roberto Bautista AgutAstana Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
03/10/2022 05:05Frances Tiafoe v Yasutaka UchiyamaJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
03/10/2022 01:30Taro Daniel v Bernabe Zapata MirallesJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
03/10/2022 00:10Brandon Nakashima v Shintaro MochizukiJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 2nd Oct 2022 ▼
02/10/2022 22:05Pedro Martinez v Alexei PopyrinJapan Open (Tokyo) ATP 500World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
02/10/2022 01:20Yoshihito Nishioka v Denis ShapovalovKorea Open, Seoul ATP 250World Feed, Tennis Channel, Tennis TV sinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 1st Oct 2022 ▼
01/10/2022 15:00Constant Lestienne v Marin CilicTel Aviv Watergen Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/10/2022 12:30Novak Djokovic v Roman SafiullinTel Aviv Watergen Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/10/2022 12:05Maria Sakkari v Mayar SherifParma Ladies Open WTA 250World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
01/10/2022 04:35Maria Sakkari v Danka KovinicParma Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/10/2022 03:00Aleksandar Kovacevic v Yoshihito NishiokaKorea Open, Seoul ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/10/2022 01:05Jenson Brooksby v Denis ShapovalovKorea Open, Seoul ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 30th Sep 2022 ▼
30/09/2022 13:25Karolina Muchova v Kaia KanepiTallin Open, Estonia WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
30/09/2022 13:00Ilya Ivashka v Holger Noedskov RuneSofia Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
30/09/2022 11:00Anett Kontaveit v Ysaline BonaventureTallin Open, Estonia WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
30/09/2022 11:00Jannik Sinner v Aleksandar VukicSofia Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
30/09/2022 04:05Donna Vekic v Belinda BencicTallin Open, Estonia WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
30/09/2022 02:00Yoshihito Nishioka v Casper RuudKorea Open, Seoul ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 29th Sep 2022 ▼
29/09/2022 23:00Radu Albot v Denis ShapovalovKorea Open, Seoul ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
29/09/2022 11:00Jannik Sinner v Nuno BorgesSofia Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
29/09/2022 09:00Ana Bogdan v Irina-Camelia BeguParma Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
29/09/2022 04:05Mayar Sherif v Lauren DavisParma Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
29/09/2022 02:15Mackenzie McDonald v Shintaro MochizukiKorea Open, Seoul ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
29/09/2022 00:25Jenson Brooksby v Soon-Woo KwonKorea Open, Seoul ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 28th Sep 2022 ▼
28/09/2022 23:00Cameron Norrie v Kaichi UchidaKorea Open, Seoul ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
28/09/2022 13:20Alexandar Lazarov v Lorenzo MusettiSofia Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
28/09/2022 09:00Sebastian Korda v Maxime CressyTel Aviv Watergen Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
28/09/2022 05:40Sloane Stephens v Danka KovinicParma Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
28/09/2022 04:10Katie Boulter v Belinda BencicTallin Open, Estonia WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
28/09/2022 03:10Radu Albot v Steve JohnsonKorea Open, Seoul ATP 250World Feed, Tennis Channel, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
28/09/2022 01:05Jaume Munar v Denis ShapovalovKorea Open, Seoul ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 27th Sep 2022 ▼
27/09/2022 23:00Taro Daniel v Emilio GomezKorea Open, Seoul ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
27/09/2022 13:10Sara Sorribes Tormo v Martina TrevisanParma Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
27/09/2022 12:30Anett Kontaveit v Xiyu WangTallin Open, Estonia WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
27/09/2022 08:30Cem Ilkel v Sebastian KordaTel Aviv Watergen Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
27/09/2022 06:05Ysaline Bonaventure v Shelby RogersTallin Open, Estonia WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
27/09/2022 03:30Yoshihito Nishioka v Daniel EvansKorea Open, Seoul ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 26th Sep 2022 ▼
26/09/2022 13:20Sara Errani v Lauren DavisParma Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
26/09/2022 13:00Mikael Ymer v Ilya IvashkaSofia Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
26/09/2022 10:30Dominic Thiem v Laslo DjereTel Aviv Watergen Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
26/09/2022 10:00Maria Sakkari v Kateryna KozlovaParma Ladies Open WTA 250T2sinnet2
26/09/2022 08:05Barbora Krejcikova v Ajla TomljanovicTallin Open, Estonia WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
26/09/2022 04:10Sloane Stephens v Magdalena FrechParma Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
26/09/2022 02:15Radu Albot v Hiroki MoriyaKorea Open, Seoul ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
26/09/2022 00:25Aleksandar Kovacevic v Miomir KecmanovicKorea Open, Seoul ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 25th Sep 2022 ▼
25/09/2022 20:00Marcos Giron v Brandon NakashimaSan Diego Open ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, Tennis TV sinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 24th Sep 2022 ▼
24/09/2022 23:00Ludmilla Samsonova v Qinwen ZhengPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, Tennis Channel, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
24/09/2022 19:15Brandon Nakashima v Christopher O'ConnellSan Diego Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
24/09/2022 17:10Daniel Evans v Marcos GironSan Diego Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
24/09/2022 14:20Novak Djokovic v Frances TiafoeLaver Cup ATPTennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
24/09/2022 02:30Jelena Ostapenko v Emma RaducanuKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis Channel, WTA TVsinnet2
24/09/2022 01:15Ekaterina Alexandrova v Tatjana MariaKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
24/09/2022 00:50Veronika Kudermetova v Qinwen ZhengPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 23rd Sep 2022 ▼
23/09/2022 23:30Brandon Nakashima v Daniel GalanSan Diego Open ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
23/09/2022 23:10Ludmilla Samsonova v Shuai ZhangPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
23/09/2022 20:40Jenson Brooksby v Christopher O'ConnellSan Diego Open ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
23/09/2022 17:10Rafael Nadal / Roger Federer v Frances Tiafoe / Jack SockLaver Cup ATPTennis Channelsinnet2
23/09/2022 14:40Marcos Giron v James DuckworthSan Diego Open ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
23/09/2022 14:20Andy Murray v Alex de MinaurLaver Cup ATPTC+sinnet2
23/09/2022 12:00Stan Wawrinka v Mikael YmerMoselle Open (Metz) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
23/09/2022 04:05Magda Linette v Emma RaducanuKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
23/09/2022 02:45Tatjana Maria v Lin ZhuKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
23/09/2022 00:45Beatriz Haddad Maia v Veronika KudermetovaPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
23/09/2022 00:30Ekaterina Alexandrova v Lulu SunKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 22nd Sep 2022 ▼
22/09/2022 23:10Petra Martic v Shuai ZhangPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/09/2022 22:40Denis Kudla v Brandon NakashimaSan Diego Open ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV sinnet2
22/09/2022 16:25Mackenzie McDonald v Jenson BrooksbySan Diego Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/09/2022 12:00Daniil Medvedev v Stan WawrinkaMoselle Open (Metz) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/09/2022 04:05Jelena Ostapenko v Anastasia GasanovaKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/09/2022 03:10Fernanda Contreras v Veronika KudermetovaPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
22/09/2022 02:10Emma Raducanu v Yanina WickmayerKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/09/2022 01:10Ludmilla Samsonova v Xinyu WangPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 21st Sep 2022 ▼
21/09/2022 23:00Anna Blinkova v Lulu SunKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
21/09/2022 23:00Magda Linette v Kristina MladenovicKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/09/2022 23:00Petra Martic v Karolina PliskovaPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/09/2022 22:15Marcos Giron v Tomas EtcheverrySan Diego Open ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/09/2022 20:30Steve Johnson v Alejandro TabiloSan Diego Open ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/09/2022 15:50Christopher O'Connell v Jason KublerSan Diego Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/09/2022 14:15Sebastian Korda v Lorenzo MusettiMoselle Open (Metz) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/09/2022 05:50Elise Mertens v Claire LiuPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/09/2022 04:20Paula Badosa v Qinwen ZhengPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/09/2022 03:05Kimberly Birrell v Tatjana MariaKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
21/09/2022 02:45Emma Raducanu v Moyuka UchijimaKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/09/2022 02:35Elena Rybakina v Ludmilla SamsonovaPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
21/09/2022 01:10Ankita Raina v Lin ZhuKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
21/09/2022 01:00Linda Fruhvirtova v Yanina WickmayerKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 20th Sep 2022 ▼
20/09/2022 23:50Caroline Garcia v Shuai ZhangPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/09/2022 23:00Anna Blinkova v Varvara GrachevaKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
20/09/2022 23:00Magda Linette v Arianne HartonoKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
20/09/2022 22:15Brandon Nakashima v Zachary SvajdaSan Diego Open ATP 250World Feed, TC+, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/09/2022 22:00Garbine Muguruza v Despina PapamichailPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
20/09/2022 20:40Denis Kudla v Fernando VerdascoSan Diego Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/09/2022 16:20Taro Daniel v Emilio NavaSan Diego Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/09/2022 14:40Christopher Eubanks v Mitchell KruegerSan Diego Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/09/2022 12:00Gilles Simon v David GoffinMoselle Open (Metz) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/09/2022 09:30Jaume Munar v Arthur RinderknechMoselle Open (Metz) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/09/2022 04:10Yuki Naito v Beatriz Haddad MaiaPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500TC+sinnet2
20/09/2022 03:45Bo-Young Jeong v Jelena OstapenkoKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/09/2022 02:00Ekaterina Alexandrova v Asia MuhammadKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/09/2022 01:40Anastasia Gasanova v Astra SharmaKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
20/09/2022 01:20Karolina Pliskova v Isabella ShinikovaPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
20/09/2022 00:25Chloe Paquet v Victoria Jimenez KasintsevaKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
20/09/2022 00:10Mai Hontama v Shuai ZhangPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 19th Sep 2022 ▼
19/09/2022 23:00Kristina Mladenovic v So-Hyun ParkKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/09/2022 23:00Maddison Inglis v Ankita RainaKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
19/09/2022 23:00Rebecca Marino v Jana FettKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
19/09/2022 22:00Sofia Kenin v Fernanda ContrerasPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
19/09/2022 17:20Tomas Etcheverry v Facundo MenaSan Diego Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/09/2022 14:40Alexei Popyrin v James DuckworthSan Diego Open ATP 250TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/09/2022 14:15Aslan Karatsev v Lorenzo SonegoMoselle Open (Metz) ATP 250TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/09/2022 12:00Hugo Gaston v Sebastian KordaMoselle Open (Metz) ATP 250TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/09/2022 10:15Stan Wawrinka v Zsombor PirosMoselle Open (Metz) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/09/2022 06:00Rina Saigo v Petra MarticPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/09/2022 04:30Misaki Doi v Qinwen ZhengPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/09/2022 02:55Claire Liu v Alison RiskePan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500WTA TV, World Feed, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/09/2022 02:20Kimberly Birrell v Priscilla HonKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
19/09/2022 00:30Xinyu Wang v Ellen PerezPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TV, Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/09/2022 00:15Su-Jeong Jang v Lin ZhuKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 18th Sep 2022 ▼
18/09/2022 23:10Lizette Cabrera v Lulu SunKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
18/09/2022 23:00Da-Yeon Back v Na-Lae HanKorea Open, Seoul WTA 250World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
18/09/2022 22:00Elise Mertens v Qiang WangPan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500World Feed, TC+, Tennis Channel, WTA TVsinnet2
18/09/2022 14:25Pedro Martinez / Marcel Granollers v Ji-Sung Nam / Min-Kyu SongGroup B Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
18/09/2022 14:10Michael Mmoh v Dominik KoepferCary, USA ATP ChallengerATP Challenger TV, USTA Pro Circuitsinnet2
18/09/2022 14:00Simone Bolelli / Fabio Fognini v Dragos Nicolae Madaras / Andre GoeranssonGroup A Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
18/09/2022 12:55Joe Salisbury / Neal Skupski v Alexander Bublik / Aleksandr NedovyesovGroup D Davis CupTC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
18/09/2022 12:15Kevin Krawietz / Tim Puetz v Matthew Ebden / Max PurcellGroup C Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
18/09/2022 12:00Katerina Siniakova v Elena RybakinaSlovenia Open (Portoroz) WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
18/09/2022 11:50Carlos Alcaraz v Soon-Woo KwonGroup B Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
18/09/2022 11:00Jannik Sinner v Mikael YmerGroup A Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
18/09/2022 10:20Roberto Bautista Agut v Seong-Chan HongGroup B Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
18/09/2022 10:00Oscar Otte v Thanasi KokkinakisGroup C Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
18/09/2022 09:20Matteo Berrettini v Elias YmerGroup A Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
18/09/2022 08:20Jan-Lennard Struff v Max PurcellGroup C Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 17th Sep 2022 ▼
17/09/2022 18:50Denis Kudla v Dominik KoepferCary, USA ATP ChallengerATP Challenger TV, USTA Pro Circuitsinnet2
17/09/2022 17:00Michael Mmoh v Jordan ThompsonCary, USA ATP ChallengerATP Challenger TV, USTA Pro Circuitsinnet2
17/09/2022 14:30Anna-Lena Friedsam v Katerina SiniakovaSlovenia Open (Portoroz) WTA 250TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/09/2022 14:25Nikola Mektic / Mate Pavic v Maximo Gonzalez / Horacio ZeballosGroup A Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
17/09/2022 14:00Miomir Kecmanovic / Filip Krajinovic v Alexis Galarneau / Vasek PospisilGroup B Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
17/09/2022 13:55Rajeev Ram / Jack Sock v Wesley Koolhof / Matwe MiddelkoopGroup D Davis CupTennis Channel, World Feed, TC+sinnet2
17/09/2022 13:00Elena Rybakina v Ana BogdanSlovenia Open (Portoroz) WTA 250TC+sinnet2
17/09/2022 12:45Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen v Nicolas Mahut / Arthur RinderknechGroup C Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
17/09/2022 11:45Felix Auger Aliassime v Miomir KecmanovicGroup B Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
17/09/2022 11:40Borna Coric v Francisco CerundoloGroup A Davis CupTennis Channel, World Feed, TC+sinnet2
17/09/2022 11:30Taylor Fritz v Botic van de ZandschulpGroup D Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
17/09/2022 09:50Benjamin Bonzi v David GoffinGroup C Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
17/09/2022 09:00Sebastian Baez v Borna GojoGroup A Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
17/09/2022 09:00Tommy Paul v Tallon GriekspoorGroup D Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/09/2022 08:15Richard Gasquet v Michael GeertsGroup C Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 16th Sep 2022 ▼
16/09/2022 16:30Pedro Martinez / Marcel Granollers v Vasek Pospisil / Felix Auger AliassimeGroup B Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
16/09/2022 14:25Joe Salisbury / Andy Murray v Wesley Koolhof / Matwe MiddelkoopGroup D Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
16/09/2022 14:10Simone Bolelli / Fabio Fognini v Maximo Gonzalez / Horacio ZeballosGroup A Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
16/09/2022 13:35Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen v Kevin Krawietz / Tim PuetzGroup C Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
16/09/2022 12:55Carlos Alcaraz v Felix Auger AliassimeGroup B Davis CupTennis Channel, World Feed, TC+sinnet2
16/09/2022 12:15Cameron Norrie v Botic van de ZandschulpGroup D Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
16/09/2022 10:55Jannik Sinner v Francisco CerundoloGroup A Davis CupTennis Channel, World Feed, TC+sinnet2
16/09/2022 10:50David Goffin v Oscar OtteGroup C Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
16/09/2022 10:15Roberto Bautista Agut v Vasek PospisilGroup B Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
16/09/2022 09:20Matteo Berrettini v Sebastian BaezGroup A Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
16/09/2022 05:10Ana Bogdan v Beatriz Haddad MaiaSlovenia Open (Portoroz) WTA 250TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 15th Sep 2022 ▼
15/09/2022 15:20Rajeev Ram / Jack Sock v Alexander Bublik / Aleksandr NedovyesovGroup D Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/09/2022 14:40Nikola Mektic / Mate Pavic v Mikael Ymer / Elias YmerGroup A Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/09/2022 14:15Nikola Cacic / Filip Krajinovic v Ji-Sung Nam / Min-Kyu SongGroup B Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
15/09/2022 13:10Alexander Bublik v Taylor FritzGroup D Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/09/2022 12:55Nicolas Mahut / Arthur Rinderknech v Matthew Ebden / Max PurcellGroup C Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
15/09/2022 12:25Miomir Kecmanovic v Soon-Woo KwonGroup B Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
15/09/2022 11:25Borna Coric v Mikael YmerGroup A Davis CupTennis Channel, World Feed, TC+sinnet2
15/09/2022 11:20Tommy Paul v Mikhail KukushkinGroup D Davis CupTennis Channel, World Feed, TC+sinnet2
15/09/2022 10:20Dusan Lajovic v Seong-Chan HongGroup B Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
15/09/2022 10:15Benjamin Bonzi v Alex de MinaurGroup C Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
15/09/2022 08:50Emma Raducanu v Anna-Lena FriedsamSlovenia Open (Portoroz) WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/09/2022 08:15Richard Gasquet v Jason KublerGroup C Davis CupTennis Channel, World Feed, TC+sinnet2
15/09/2022 05:10Diane Parry v Anastasia PotapovaSlovenia Open (Portoroz) WTA 250Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 14th Sep 2022 ▼
14/09/2022 17:00Rajeev Ram / Jack Sock v Joe Salisbury / Andy MurrayGroup D Davis CupTC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
14/09/2022 16:45Pedro Martinez / Marcel Granollers v Dusan Lajovic / Nikola CacicGroup B Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
14/09/2022 14:10Taylor Fritz v Cameron NorrieGroup D Davis CupTC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
14/09/2022 14:00Fabio Fognini / Simone Bolelli v Nikola Mektic / Mate PavicGroup A Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
14/09/2022 13:40Roberto Bautista Agut v Miomir KecmanovicGroup B Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
14/09/2022 12:50Kevin Krawietz / Tim Puetz v Nicolas Mahut / Arthur RinderknechGroup C Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
14/09/2022 11:10Matteo Berrettini v Borna CoricGroup A Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
14/09/2022 11:00Tommy Paul v Daniel EvansGroup D Davis CupTennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
14/09/2022 10:15Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Laslo DjereGroup B Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
14/09/2022 05:10Ekaterina Alexandrova v Lesia TsurenkoSlovenia Open (Portoroz) WTA 250TC+sinnet2
14/09/2022 05:10Martina Trevisan v Katerina SiniakovaSlovenia Open (Portoroz) WTA 250TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 13th Sep 2022 ▼
13/09/2022 16:45Alexander Bublik / Aleksandr Nedovyesov v Wesley Koolhof / Matwe MiddelkoopGroup D Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
13/09/2022 14:00Alexander Bublik v Botic van de ZandschulpGroup D Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/09/2022 13:20Felix Auger Aliassime v Soon-Woo KwonGroup B Davis CupTennis Channelsinnet2
13/09/2022 12:10Diego Schwartzman v Mikael YmerGroup A Davis CupTennis Channelsinnet2
13/09/2022 10:55Alex de Minaur v David GoffinGroup C Davis CupWorld Feed, TC+sinnet2
13/09/2022 05:10Ajla Tomljanovic v Ana BogdanSlovenia Open (Portoroz) WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 12th Sep 2022 ▼
12/09/2022 13:45Emma Raducanu v Dayana YastremskaSlovenia Open (Portoroz) WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/09/2022 10:30Yanina Wickmayer v Qiang WangChennai Open WTA 250WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
12/09/2022 10:00Clara Tauson v Beatriz Haddad MaiaSlovenia Open (Portoroz) WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/09/2022 08:30Ekaterina Alexandrova v Marta KostyukSlovenia Open (Portoroz) WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/09/2022 07:35Joanne Zueger v Eugenie BouchardChennai Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 11th Sep 2022 ▼
11/09/2022 16:20Casper Ruud v Carlos AlcarazMen's Singles US OpenWorld Feed, Eurosport 1 (excl. UK & Ireland)sinnet2
11/09/2022 13:00Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova v Taylor Townsend / Caty McNallyWomen's Doubles US OpenESPNsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 10th Sep 2022 ▼
10/09/2022 16:15Iga Swiatek v Ons JabeurWomen's Singles US OpenWorld Feed, Eurosport 1 (excl. UK & Ireland)sinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 9th Sep 2022 ▼
09/09/2022 12:15Joe Salisbury / Rajeev Ram v Wesley Koolhof / Neal SkupskiMen's Doubles US OpenESPNsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 8th Sep 2022 ▼
08/09/2022 20:50Iga Swiatek v Aryna SabalenkaWomen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
08/09/2022 19:00Caroline Garcia v Ons JabeurWomen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 7th Sep 2022 ▼
07/09/2022 14:05Andrey Rublev v Frances TiafoeMen's Singles US OpenUS Open Radiosinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 6th Sep 2022 ▼
06/09/2022 21:20Nick Kyrgios v Karen KhachanovMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
06/09/2022 19:00Cori Gauff v Caroline GarciaWomen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 5th Sep 2022 ▼
05/09/2022 12:00Petra Kvitova v Jessica PegulaWomen's Singles US OpenUS Open Radiosinnet2
05/09/2022 11:00Cameron Norrie v Andrey RublevMen's Singles US OpenUS Open Radiosinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 4th Sep 2022 ▼
04/09/2022 17:00Pablo Carreno Busta v Karen KhachanovMen's Singles US OpenUS Open Radio, ESPNsinnet2
04/09/2022 16:00Shuai Zhang v Cori GauffWomen's Singles US OpenUS Open Radiosinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 3rd Sep 2022 ▼
03/09/2022 19:00Richard Gasquet v Rafael NadalMen's Singles US OpenESPN 2sinnet2
03/09/2022 18:10Karolina Pliskova v Belinda BencicWomen's Singles US OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
03/09/2022 15:50Diego Schwartzman v Frances TiafoeMen's Singles US OpenESPN 2sinnet2
03/09/2022 14:40Jenson Brooksby v Carlos AlcarazMen's Singles US OpenESPN 2sinnet2
03/09/2022 13:45Denis Shapovalov v Andrey RublevMen's Singles US OpenESPN 2sinnet2
03/09/2022 12:00Yue Yuan v Jessica PegulaWomen's Singles US OpenESPN 2sinnet2
03/09/2022 11:00Garbine Muguruza v Petra KvitovaWomen's Singles US OpenESPN 2sinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 2nd Sep 2022 ▼
02/09/2022 19:00Ajla Tomljanovic v Serena WilliamsWomen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
02/09/2022 12:00Andy Murray v Matteo BerrettiniMen's Singles US OpenESPN, US Open Radiosinnet2
02/09/2022 11:00Ons Jabeur v Shelby RogersWomen's Singles US OpenUS Open Radiosinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 1st Sep 2022 ▼
01/09/2022 19:00Lucie Hradecka / Linda Noskova v Serena Williams / Venus WilliamsWomen's Doubles US OpenESPNsinnet2
01/09/2022 11:00Borna Coric v Jenson BrooksbyMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 31st Aug 2022 ▼
31/08/2022 22:15Daniil Medvedev v Arthur RinderknechMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
31/08/2022 20:10Leylah Fernandez v Ludmilla SamsonovaWomen's Singles US OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
31/08/2022 19:15Serena Williams v Anett KontaveitWomen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
31/08/2022 16:55Nick Kyrgios v Benjamin BonziMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
31/08/2022 15:40Gabriela Ruse v Cori GauffWomen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
31/08/2022 12:00Andy Murray v Emilio NavaMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
31/08/2022 11:00Brandon Holt v Pedro CachinMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 30th Aug 2022 ▼
30/08/2022 22:55Naomi Osaka v Danielle CollinsWomen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
30/08/2022 21:40Diego Schwartzman v Jack SockMen's Singles US OpenESPN 2sinnet2
30/08/2022 19:30Emma Raducanu v Alize CornetWomen's Singles US OpenESPN 2sinnet2
30/08/2022 19:00Rinky Hijikata v Rafael NadalMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
30/08/2022 18:15Marcos Giron v Frances TiafoeMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
30/08/2022 15:20Alison van Uytvanck v Venus WilliamsWomen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
30/08/2022 15:10Daniel Altmaier v Jannik SinnerMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
30/08/2022 12:30Greetje Minnen v Sloane StephensWomen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
30/08/2022 11:00Garbine Muguruza v Clara TausonWomen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
30/08/2022 11:00Magda Linette v Karolina PliskovaWomen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 29th Aug 2022 ▼
29/08/2022 15:25Alexander Ritschard v Felix Auger AliassimeMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
29/08/2022 15:15Pablo Carreno Busta v Dominic ThiemMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
29/08/2022 14:35Leolia Jeanjean v Cori GauffWomen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
29/08/2022 14:15Simona Halep v Daria SnigurWomen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
29/08/2022 12:00Daniil Medvedev v Stefan KozlovMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
29/08/2022 11:00Francisco Cerundolo v Andy MurrayMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
29/08/2022 11:00Jeffrey John Wolf v Roberto Bautista AgutMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
29/08/2022 11:00Tatjana Maria v Maria SakkariWomen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
29/08/2022 11:00Tommy Paul v Bernabe Zapata MirallesMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
29/08/2022 11:00Zhizhen Zhang v Tim van RijthovenMen's Singles US OpenESPNsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 27th Aug 2022 ▼
27/08/2022 17:00Laslo Djere v Adrian MannarinoWinston-Salem Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
27/08/2022 15:10Daria Kasatkina v Daria GavrilovaChampionnats Banque Nationale de Granby WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
27/08/2022 13:10Ludmilla Samsonova v Aliaksandra SasnovichCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 26th Aug 2022 ▼
26/08/2022 20:45Laslo Djere v Marc-Andrea HueslerWinston-Salem Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
26/08/2022 19:00Adrian Mannarino v Botic van de ZandschulpWinston-Salem Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
26/08/2022 18:35Daria Kasatkina v Diane ParryChampionnats Banque Nationale de Granby WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
26/08/2022 14:40Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Alize CornetCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 25th Aug 2022 ▼
25/08/2022 22:30Jack Draper v Marc-Andrea HueslerWinston-Salem Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
25/08/2022 19:25Laslo Djere v Richard GasquetWinston-Salem Open ATP 250Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
25/08/2022 18:35Bernarda Pera v Sofia KeninCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
25/08/2022 17:00Benjamin Bonzi v Botic van de ZandschulpWinston-Salem Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
25/08/2022 15:10Adrian Mannarino v Maxime CressyWinston-Salem Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
25/08/2022 14:30Magda Linette v Ludmilla SamsonovaCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
25/08/2022 12:30Alize Cornet v Shuai ZhangCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
25/08/2022 11:00Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Madison BrengleCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 24th Aug 2022 ▼
24/08/2022 22:20Ilya Ivashka v Marc-Andrea HueslerWinston-Salem Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
24/08/2022 20:45Dominic Thiem v Jack DraperWinston-Salem Open ATP 250Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
24/08/2022 17:30Maxime Cressy v Lorenzo SonegoWinston-Salem Open ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
24/08/2022 15:05Steve Johnson v Richard GasquetWinston-Salem Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
24/08/2022 14:05Daria Kasatkina v Magdalena FrechChampionnats Banque Nationale de Granby WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
24/08/2022 13:30Barbora Krejcikova v Bernarda PeraCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
24/08/2022 11:00Anna Bondar v Tatjana MariaChampionnats Banque Nationale de Granby WTA 250T2sinnet2
24/08/2022 11:00Ekaterina Alexandrova v Madison BrengleCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 23rd Aug 2022 ▼
23/08/2022 20:30Tallon Griekspoor v Botic van de ZandschulpWinston-Salem Open ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
23/08/2022 19:00Dominic Thiem v Grigor DimitrovWinston-Salem Open ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
23/08/2022 18:40Sofia Kenin v Irina-Camelia BeguCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
23/08/2022 16:00Maxime Cressy v James DuckworthWinston-Salem Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
23/08/2022 15:15Alize Cornet v Clara TausonCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
23/08/2022 14:10Ilya Ivashka v Peter GojowczykWinston-Salem Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
23/08/2022 12:30Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Sara Sorribes TormoCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 22nd Aug 2022 ▼
22/08/2022 20:00Barbora Krejcikova v Francesca Di LorenzoCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/08/2022 19:00Dominic Thiem v Jeffrey John WolfWinston-Salem Open ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, Tennis TV sinnet2
22/08/2022 18:40Lauren Davis v Ekaterina AlexandrovaCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/08/2022 16:45Emilio Nava v Steve JohnsonWinston-Salem Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/08/2022 16:30Sofia Kenin v Dalayna HewittCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/08/2022 14:10Thanasi Kokkinakis v James DuckworthWinston-Salem Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/08/2022 11:30Jamie Loeb v Xiyu WangChampionnats Banque Nationale de Granby WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/08/2022 11:00Sorana Cirstea v Marcela ZacariasCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
22/08/2022 10:00Magda Linette v Yulia PutintsevaCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/08/2022 10:00Varvara Gracheva v Madison BrengleCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 21st Aug 2022 ▼
21/08/2022 19:00Laslo Djere v David GoffinWinston-Salem Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/08/2022 18:45Danka Kovinic v Magdalena FrechChampionnats Banque Nationale de Granby WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/08/2022 18:40Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Daria GavrilovaChampionnats Banque Nationale de Granby WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/08/2022 17:15Alize Cornet v Dayana YastremskaCleveland Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/08/2022 16:45Stefanos Tsitsipas v Borna CoricCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/08/2022 14:05Petra Kvitova v Caroline GarciaCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 20th Aug 2022 ▼
20/08/2022 20:05Daniil Medvedev v Stefanos TsitsipasCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/08/2022 19:45Cameron Norrie v Borna CoricCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
20/08/2022 13:40Caroline Garcia v Aryna SabalenkaCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 19th Aug 2022 ▼
19/08/2022 20:45Cameron Norrie v Carlos AlcarazCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/08/2022 19:10Felix Auger Aliassime v Borna CoricCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/08/2022 19:00Jessica Pegula v Caroline GarciaCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/08/2022 15:00Stefanos Tsitsipas v John IsnerCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/08/2022 13:10Daniil Medvedev v Taylor FritzCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
19/08/2022 11:00Madison Keys v Elena RybakinaCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 18th Aug 2022 ▼
18/08/2022 14:05Iga Swiatek v Madison KeysCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
18/08/2022 11:00Taylor Fritz v Andrey RublevCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 17th Aug 2022 ▼
17/08/2022 23:15Paula Badosa v Ajla TomljanovicCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/08/2022 21:30Frances Tiafoe v Sebastian KordaCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/08/2022 19:00Rafael Nadal v Borna CoricCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/08/2022 17:10Madison Keys v Jelena OstapenkoCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/08/2022 16:10Iga Swiatek v Sloane StephensCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/08/2022 15:35Taylor Fritz v Nick KyrgiosCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/08/2022 14:20Victoria Azarenka v Emma RaducanuCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/08/2022 13:45Tommy Paul v Denis ShapovalovCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/08/2022 11:00Caty McNally v Ons JabeurCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 16th Aug 2022 ▼
16/08/2022 22:30Daniil Medvedev v Botic van de ZandschulpCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
16/08/2022 21:00Aslan Karatsev v Diego SchwartzmanCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
16/08/2022 20:40Caroline Garcia v Maria SakkariCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
16/08/2022 20:30Marin Cilic v Emil RuusuvuoriCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
16/08/2022 19:00Serena Williams v Emma RaducanuCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
16/08/2022 15:50Cori Gauff v Marie BouzkovaCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
16/08/2022 15:20Lorenzo Sonego v Ben SheltonCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
16/08/2022 14:40Nick Kyrgios v Alejandro Davidovich FokinaCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
16/08/2022 11:00Naomi Osaka v Shuai ZhangCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 15th Aug 2022 ▼
15/08/2022 22:25Sloane Stephens v Alize CornetCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/08/2022 22:15Grigor Dimitrov v Denis ShapovalovCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/08/2022 20:45Taylor Townsend v Ajla TomljanovicCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/08/2022 19:10Matteo Berrettini v Frances TiafoeCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/08/2022 17:15Leylah Fernandez v Ekaterina AlexandrovaCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/08/2022 16:45Jil Teichmann v Petra KvitovaCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/08/2022 14:50Caty McNally v Aliaksandra SasnovichCincinnati WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/08/2022 14:15Stan Wawrinka v Andy MurrayCincinnati ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 14th Aug 2022 ▼
14/08/2022 13:40Beatriz Haddad Maia v Simona HalepCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 13th Aug 2022 ▼
13/08/2022 20:15Pablo Carreno Busta v Daniel EvansCanadian Open (Montreal) ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/08/2022 18:10Beatriz Haddad Maia v Karolina PliskovaCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/08/2022 15:10Hubert Hurkacz v Casper RuudCanadian Open (Montreal) ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/08/2022 13:10Jessica Pegula v Simona HalepCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 12th Aug 2022 ▼
12/08/2022 21:35Karolina Pliskova v Qinwen ZhengCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/08/2022 21:25Pablo Carreno Busta v Jack DraperCanadian Open (Montreal) ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/08/2022 18:45Daniel Evans v Tommy PaulCanadian Open (Montreal) ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/08/2022 15:15Jessica Pegula v Yulia PutintsevaCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
12/08/2022 13:10Cori Gauff v Simona HalepCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 11th Aug 2022 ▼
11/08/2022 22:25Belinda Bencic v Garbine MuguruzaCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
11/08/2022 19:00Bianca Andreescu v Qinwen ZhengCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
11/08/2022 17:55Nick Kyrgios v Alex de MinaurCanadian Open (Montreal) ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
11/08/2022 15:00Iga Swiatek v Beatriz Haddad MaiaCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
11/08/2022 11:00Aryna Sabalenka v Cori GauffCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 10th Aug 2022 ▼
10/08/2022 22:45Jack Draper v Stefanos TsitsipasCanadian Open (Montreal) ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
10/08/2022 20:50Bianca Andreescu v Alize CornetCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
10/08/2022 20:10Yoshihito Nishioka v Felix Auger AliassimeCanadian Open (Montreal) ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
10/08/2022 19:00Belinda Bencic v Serena WilliamsCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 9th Aug 2022 ▼
09/08/2022 19:10Daria Kasatkina v Bianca AndreescuCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
09/08/2022 19:00Andy Murray v Taylor FritzCanadian Open (Montreal) ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
09/08/2022 16:25Denis Shapovalov v Alex de MinaurCanadian Open (Montreal) ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
09/08/2022 13:55Camila Giorgi v Emma RaducanuCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 8th Aug 2022 ▼
08/08/2022 23:45Jil Teichmann v Venus WilliamsCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
08/08/2022 19:00Storm Sanders v Leylah FernandezCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
08/08/2022 18:00Alexander Bublik v Jenson BrooksbyCanadian Open (Montreal) ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
08/08/2022 16:10Stan Wawrinka v Emil RuusuvuoriCanadian Open (Montreal) ATP 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
08/08/2022 14:45Sloane Stephens v Sofia KeninCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000Tennis Channelsinnet2
08/08/2022 14:30Barbora Krejcikova v Karolina PliskovaCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000TC+sinnet2
08/08/2022 13:35Jelena Ostapenko v Anhelina KalininaCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000TC+sinnet2
08/08/2022 12:30Nuria Parrizas Diaz v Serena WilliamsCanadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000World Feed, WTA TV, TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 7th Aug 2022 ▼
07/08/2022 19:00Daria Kasatkina v Shelby RogersSilicon Valley Classic WTA 500World Feed, TC+, WTA TVsinnet2
07/08/2022 14:40Kaia Kanepi v Ludmilla SamsonovaWashington Open WTA 250TC+sinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 6th Aug 2022 ▼
06/08/2022 22:00Daniil Medvedev v Cameron NorrieLos Cabos Open ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+sinnet2
06/08/2022 21:15Andrey Rublev v Yoshihito NishiokaWashington Open ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
06/08/2022 21:05Daria Kasatkina v Paula BadosaSilicon Valley Classic WTA 500TC+sinnet2
06/08/2022 19:10Nick Kyrgios v Mikael YmerWashington Open ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
06/08/2022 18:05Shelby Rogers v Veronika KudermetovaSilicon Valley Classic WTA 500TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
06/08/2022 15:45Xiyu Wang v Ludmilla SamsonovaWashington Open WTA 250TC+sinnet2
06/08/2022 14:10Daria Gavrilova v Kaia KanepiWashington Open WTA 250TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 5th Aug 2022 ▼
05/08/2022 23:00Felix Auger Aliassime v Cameron NorrieLos Cabos Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
05/08/2022 22:15Nick Kyrgios v Frances TiafoeWashington Open ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/08/2022 21:45Daniil Medvedev v Miomir KecmanovicLos Cabos Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , TC+, Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/08/2022 20:40Andrey Rublev v Jeffrey John WolfWashington Open ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/08/2022 20:30Victoria Azarenka v Xiyu WangWashington Open WTA 250World Feed, WTA TV, TC+sinnet2
05/08/2022 19:40Cori Gauff v Paula BadosaSilicon Valley Classic WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/08/2022 16:50Ons Jabeur v Veronika KudermetovaSilicon Valley Classic WTA 500Tennis Channel, TC+sinnet2
05/08/2022 12:05Tereza Martincova v Victoria AzarenkaWashington Open WTA 250Tennis Channel, TC+, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
05/08/2022 12:00Andrey Rublev v Maxime CressyWashington Open ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
05/08/2022 12:00Anna Kalinskaya v Kaia KanepiWashington Open WTA 250World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
05/08/2022 00:30Radu Albot v Cameron NorrieLos Cabos Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 4th Aug 2022 ▼
04/08/2022 22:30Felix Auger Aliassime v Steve JohnsonLos Cabos Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
04/08/2022 20:30Ricardas Berankis v Daniil MedvedevLos Cabos Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
04/08/2022 20:10Naomi Osaka v Cori GauffSilicon Valley Classic WTA 500Tennis Channel, World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
04/08/2022 19:00Shelby Rogers v Maria SakkariSilicon Valley Classic WTA 500World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
04/08/2022 00:15Cameron Norrie v Chun-Hsin TsengLos Cabos Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 3rd Aug 2022 ▼
03/08/2022 22:15Daniil Medvedev v Rinky HijikataLos Cabos Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
03/08/2022 20:30Nick Kyrgios v Tommy PaulWashington Open ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
03/08/2022 20:00Felix Auger Aliassime v Juan Alejandro HernandezLos Cabos Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV sinnet2
03/08/2022 19:00Lin Zhu v Kaia KanepiWashington Open WTA 250World Feed, WTA TVsinnet2
03/08/2022 01:00Thanasi Kokkinakis v Fernando VerdascoLos Cabos Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV sinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 2nd Aug 2022 ▼
02/08/2022 23:55Beatriz Haddad Maia v Claire LiuSilicon Valley Classic WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
02/08/2022 23:00Brandon Nakashima v Kaichi UchidaLos Cabos Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV , Tennis Channelsinnet2
02/08/2022 22:45Cori Gauff v Anhelina KalininaSilicon Valley Classic WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
02/08/2022 13:45Sebastian Korda v Ilya IvashkaWashington Open ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
02/08/2022 12:10Ajla Tomljanovic v Sloane StephensWashington Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
02/08/2022 00:05Elizabeth Mandlik v Alison RiskeSilicon Valley Classic WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 1st Aug 2022 ▼
01/08/2022 22:10Daria Kasatkina v Elena RybakinaSilicon Valley Classic WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/08/2022 16:35Andy Murray v Mikael YmerWashington Open ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/08/2022 14:30Jessica Pegula v Hailey BaptisteWashington Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
01/08/2022 13:45Ashlyn Krueger v Amanda AnisimovaSilicon Valley Classic WTA 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 30th Jul 2022 ▼
30/07/2022 15:10Ilya Ivashka v Alex de MinaurAtlanta Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
30/07/2022 14:55Franco Agamenone v Jannik SinnerCroatia Open (Umag) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
30/07/2022 11:30Carlos Alcaraz v Giulio ZeppieriCroatia Open (Umag) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 29th Jul 2022 ▼
29/07/2022 20:10Jenson Brooksby v John IsnerAtlanta Open ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, Tennis TV sinnet2
29/07/2022 18:50Brandon Nakashima v Frances TiafoeAtlanta Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
29/07/2022 14:30Alex de Minaur v Adrian MannarinoAtlanta Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
29/07/2022 12:00Ilya Ivashka v Tommy PaulAtlanta Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
29/07/2022 10:15Iga Swiatek v Caroline GarciaPoland Open (Warsaw) WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 28th Jul 2022 ▼
28/07/2022 20:30John Isner v Ben SheltonAtlanta Open ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, Tennis TV sinnet2
28/07/2022 19:00Alex de Minaur v James DuckworthAtlanta Open ATP 250Tennis Channel, Tennis TV , World Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 27th Jul 2022 ▼
27/07/2022 15:15Jaume Munar v Jannik SinnerCroatia Open (Umag) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
27/07/2022 12:30Brandon Nakashima v John MillmanAtlanta Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
27/07/2022 10:00Alex Molcan v Roberto Carballes BaenaCroatia Open (Umag) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Tuesday 26th Jul 2022 ▼
26/07/2022 19:00Andres Martin v Thanasi KokkinakisAtlanta Open ATP 250Tennis Channel, World Feed, Tennis TV sinnet2
26/07/2022 14:00Ben Shelton v Ramkumar RamanathanAtlanta Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
26/07/2022 05:15Lorenzo Sonego v Pablo AndujarGenerali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Monday 25th Jul 2022 ▼
25/07/2022 14:10Taro Daniel v Sebastian KordaAtlanta Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 24th Jul 2022 ▼
24/07/2022 14:05Lucia Bronzetti v Irina-Camelia BeguPalermo Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
24/07/2022 05:40Casper Ruud v Matteo BerrettiniSwiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 23rd Jul 2022 ▼
23/07/2022 09:30Lorenzo Musetti v Francisco CerundoloHamburg European Open ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
23/07/2022 05:10Dominic Thiem v Matteo BerrettiniSwiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 22nd Jul 2022 ▼
22/07/2022 17:30Lucia Bronzetti v Caroline GarciaPalermo Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/07/2022 11:30Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Nicolas JarrySwiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
22/07/2022 04:40Dominic Thiem v Juan Pablo VarillasSwiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 21st Jul 2022 ▼
21/07/2022 10:00Fabio Fognini v Karen KhachanovHamburg European Open ATP 500Tennis Channelsinnet2
21/07/2022 04:40Dominic Thiem v Federico DelbonisSwiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 20th Jul 2022 ▼
20/07/2022 15:45Irina-Camelia Begu v Oceane DodinPalermo Ladies Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Sunday 17th Jul 2022 ▼
17/07/2022 14:40Alexander Bublik v Maxime CressyHall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/07/2022 12:00Raven Klaasen / Marcelo Melo v Steve Johnson / William BlumbergHall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/07/2022 09:55Katerina Siniakova v Daria KasatkinaHamburg European Open WTA 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
17/07/2022 08:00Francisco Cerundolo v Sebastian BaezSwedish Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 16th Jul 2022 ▼
16/07/2022 15:20Jason Kubler v Alexander BublikHall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
16/07/2022 13:05Maxime Cressy v John IsnerHall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Friday 15th Jul 2022 ▼
15/07/2022 14:50Jason Kubler v James DuckworthHall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/07/2022 12:30Alexander Bublik v Andy MurrayHall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/07/2022 08:30Sebastian Baez v Dominic ThiemSwedish Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
15/07/2022 05:05Francisco Cerundolo v Aslan KaratsevSwedish Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Thursday 14th Jul 2022 ▼
14/07/2022 17:55Max Purcell / Tim van Rijthoven v Steve Johnson / William BlumbergHall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
14/07/2022 13:55Felix Auger Aliassime v Jason KublerHall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
14/07/2022 11:00Steve Johnson v Maxime CressyHall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
14/07/2022 08:15Dominic Thiem v Roberto Bautista AgutSwedish Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Wednesday 13th Jul 2022 ▼
13/07/2022 17:45Felix Auger Aliassime v Jason KublerHall of Fame Open (Newport) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/07/2022 16:05Peter Gojowczyk v John IsnerHall of Fame Open (Newport) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/07/2022 13:20Max Purcell v Andy MurrayHall of Fame Open (Newport) ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
13/07/2022 05:10Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Pablo Carreno BustaSwedish Open ATP 250Tennis Channelsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 1st Feb 2020 ▼
01/02/2020 03:30Sofia Kenin v Garbine MuguruzaWomen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
now▼▼ Saturday 25th Jan 2020 ▼
25/01/2020 22:40Sofia Kenin v Cori GauffWomen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedsinnet2
All times are EST. The current time is 16:44.
ICDb Sites(updated)
Site Sponsor
My Betting Sites UK
Share
Latest Entries
Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas: Wally Masur for 9Now.
Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas: Wally Masur for Stan Sport Australia.
Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas: Wally Masur for World Feed.
Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas: John Fitzgerald for 9Now.
Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas: John Fitzgerald for Stan Sport Australia.
Unknown Commentators
There are 12 listings which have unidentified commentators including:
Richard Gasquet v Clement Chidekh: TVR Rennes

How to use ICDb
How to search:

Choose either a competition, commentator or team to see listings of matches.
Then click a match to see the details.
Remember to choose the dates you want to search for in order to see full results.

How to submit:

Only registered users can submit commentator listings, click Register to do this.
Once registered click Submit Commentators at the top of page and select a match and channel (or World Feed).
Choose from the drop-down to add Commentators, Presenters and Reporters using the Add Row button to submit more than one person.
Click Submit to add your listing to the database.
Statistics
Trending Matches
#1 - Kristina Mladenovic v Petra Martic (18 views)
#2 - Dalma Galfi v Maryna Zanevska (14 views)
#3 - Alize Cornet v Maria Osorio (13 views)
#4 - Lanlana Tararudee v Mirjam Bjoerklund (13 views)
#5 - Lin Zhu v Xiyu Wang (13 views)
Trending Commentators
#1 - Oscar Chamberlain
#2 - Annabel Croft
#3 - Mark Valledy
#4 - Tina Križan
#5 - Sam Smith
Top Contributors
NameListingsLikes
Marvelandro17602318
tennisont...11937316
michael p...9226123
RHJR3327254
nztennisp...278847
sinnet2207714
TGamps181610
Slayris115091
mvjr49409
fogmount46441
Users Online
There are 2 online users, including 1 registered users and 1 guests.
Liverpool FC News - BeIN Sports Schedule - Internet Commentator Database - Shortwave Radio Schedules - Twitter - Contact

Data ©2023 named contributors. Site ©2023 Stephen Cooper. Icons made by Freepik,Pixel Buddha from www.flaticon.com
Change your preferences | Privacy Policy. ICDB is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Page generated : 30/01/2023 21:44:59 GMT Local:EST/US