icdb.tvICDb Welcome to the Internet Commentator Database
Register | Login | Submit commentators
Reset

Listings submitted by fogmount

Date/Time.MatchCompetitionChannelsContributors
now▼▼ Monday 25th Jul 2022 ▼
25/07/2022 12:00Rebeka Masarova v Maja ChwalinskaPoland Open (Warsaw) WTA 250World Feed, WTA TVfogmount
25/07/2022 07:25Jesika Maleckova v Katerina SiniakovaPoland Open (Warsaw) WTA 250World Feed, WTA TVfogmount
▼ Monday 11th Jul 2022 ▼
11/07/2022 10:35Kateryna Kozlova v Timea BabosHungarian Grand Prix (Budapest) WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
11/07/2022 08:30Bernarda Pera v Marina Bassols RiberaHungarian Grand Prix (Budapest) WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
▼ Monday 13th Jun 2022 ▼
13/06/2022 09:45Gabriela Ruse v Qiang WangBirmingham Classic WTA 250World Feed, WTA TVfogmount
▼ Thursday 9th Jun 2022 ▼
09/06/2022 14:30Ajla Tomljanovic v Katie BoulterNottingham Open WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
▼ Tuesday 8th Feb 2022 ▼
08/02/2022 14:55Maxime Cressy v Jurij RodionovDallas Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV fogmount
▼ Friday 14th Jan 2022 ▼
14/01/2022 03:40Cori Gauff v Madison KeysAdelaide International 2 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
▼ Wednesday 12th Jan 2022 ▼
12/01/2022 19:40Madison Brengle v Alison RiskeAdelaide International 2 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
▼ Tuesday 11th Jan 2022 ▼
11/01/2022 19:40Marketa Vondrousova v Ana KonjuhAdelaide International 2 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
11/01/2022 19:40Rebecca Peterson v Madison BrengleAdelaide International 2 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
11/01/2022 05:10Katerina Siniakova v Cori GauffAdelaide International 2 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
11/01/2022 02:50Anhelina Kalinina v Sorana CirsteaAdelaide International 2 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
11/01/2022 00:30Liudmilla Samsonova v Mayar SherifAdelaide International 2 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
11/01/2022 00:00Jasmine Paolini v Storm SandersAdelaide International 2 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
▼ Monday 10th Jan 2022 ▼
10/01/2022 22:20Lauren Davis v Jil TeichmannAdelaide International 2 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
10/01/2022 22:00Dayana Yastremska v Tereza MartincovaAdelaide International 2 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
10/01/2022 19:40Anastasia Potapova v Madison BrengleAdelaide International 2 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
10/01/2022 19:35Aryna Sabalenka v Rebecca PetersonAdelaide International 2 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
10/01/2022 19:35Maddison Inglis v Danka KovinicAdelaide International 2 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
10/01/2022 19:35Tamara Zidansek v Heather WatsonAdelaide International 2 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
▼ Tuesday 4th Jan 2022 ▼
04/01/2022 03:05Andrea Petkovic v Liudmilla SamsonovaMelbourne Summer Set 1 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
▼ Monday 3rd Jan 2022 ▼
03/01/2022 23:45Gabriela Ruse v Arina RodionovaMelbourne Summer Set 1 WTAWorld Feed, WTA TVfogmount
▼ Saturday 30th Oct 2021 ▼
30/10/2021 08:05Rebecca Peterson v Anett KontaveitTransylvania Open WTAWorld Feed, TC+fogmount
▼ Friday 29th Oct 2021 ▼
29/10/2021 11:00Simona Halep v Jaqueline CristianTransylvania Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
29/10/2021 09:00Anhelina Kalinina v Anett KontaveitTransylvania Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 28th Oct 2021 ▼
28/10/2021 11:00Simona Halep v Varvara GrachevaTransylvania Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 27th Oct 2021 ▼
27/10/2021 11:00Lesia Tsurenko v Anastasia GasanovaTransylvania Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 26th Oct 2021 ▼
26/10/2021 08:30Jaqueline Cristian v Kaja JuvanTransylvania Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 25th Oct 2021 ▼
25/10/2021 09:05Lesia Tsurenko v Andreea PrisacariuTransylvania Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Sunday 24th Oct 2021 ▼
24/10/2021 11:00Maria Osorio v Ann LiTenerife Ladies Open WTATC+fogmount
▼ Saturday 23rd Oct 2021 ▼
23/10/2021 11:00Maria Osorio v Camila GiorgiTenerife Ladies Open WTATC+fogmount
23/10/2021 09:30Ann Li v Alize CornetTenerife Ladies Open WTAWorld Feed, TC+fogmount
▼ Thursday 21st Oct 2021 ▼
21/10/2021 12:15Greetje Minnen v Arantxa RusTenerife Ladies Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/10/2021 10:45Maria Osorio v Mayar SherifTenerife Ladies Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/10/2021 09:15Camila Giorgi v Danka KovinicTenerife Ladies Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/10/2021 08:15Donna Vekic v Irina-Camelia BeguTenerife Ladies Open WTAWorld Feed, TC+fogmount
▼ Wednesday 20th Oct 2021 ▼
20/10/2021 10:05Xinyu Wang v Alize CornetTenerife Ladies Open WTAWorld Feed, TC+fogmount
20/10/2021 08:35Ann Li v Varvara GrachevaTenerife Ladies Open WTAWorld Feed, TC+fogmount
20/10/2021 07:35Elina Svitolina v Maria OsorioTenerife Ladies Open WTAWorld Feed, WTA TV, TC+fogmount
▼ Monday 18th Oct 2021 ▼
18/10/2021 11:00Kaja Juvan v Anna Karolina SchmiedlovaTenerife Ladies Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 15th Oct 2021 ▼
15/10/2021 23:45Ons Jabeur v Paula BadosaIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feed, TC+fogmount
15/10/2021 21:05Victoria Azarenka v Jelena OstapenkoIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feed, TC+fogmount
▼ Wednesday 13th Oct 2021 ▼
13/10/2021 21:05Shelby Rogers v Jelena OstapenkoIndian Wells Masters WTATC+fogmount
13/10/2021 18:55Victoria Azarenka v Jessica PegulaIndian Wells Masters WTATC+fogmount
▼ Tuesday 12th Oct 2021 ▼
12/10/2021 21:10Angelique Kerber v Ajla TomljanovicIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feed, TC+fogmount
12/10/2021 21:10Beatriz Haddad Maia v Anett KontaveitIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feed, TC+fogmount
12/10/2021 19:15Barbora Krejcikova v Paula BadosaIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feed, TC+fogmount
▼ Monday 11th Oct 2021 ▼
11/10/2021 18:15Ons Jabeur v Danielle CollinsIndian Wells Masters WTATC+fogmount
▼ Saturday 9th Oct 2021 ▼
09/10/2021 21:10Angelique Kerber v Katerina SiniakovaIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feed, TC+fogmount
09/10/2021 18:05Caroline Garcia v Cori GauffIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feedfogmount
09/10/2021 00:00Leylah Fernandez v Alize CornetIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 8th Oct 2021 ▼
08/10/2021 22:45Sloane Stephens v Jessica PegulaIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feedfogmount
08/10/2021 21:10Petra Kvitova v Arantxa RusIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feedfogmount
08/10/2021 21:05Emma Raducanu v Aliaksandra SasnovichIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feedfogmount
08/10/2021 18:35Kristina Kucova v Shelby RogersIndian Wells Masters ATP 1000World Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 7th Oct 2021 ▼
07/10/2021 23:25Usue Maitane Arconada v Ajla TomljanovicIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feedfogmount
07/10/2021 23:05Claire Liu v Anna KalinskayaIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feedfogmount
07/10/2021 21:40Mayar Sherif v Danka KovinicIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feedfogmount
07/10/2021 20:00Saisai Zheng v Magdalena FrechIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feedfogmount
07/10/2021 18:10Katerina Siniakova v Kim ClijstersIndian Wells Masters WTAWorld Feed, TC+fogmount
▼ Wednesday 6th Oct 2021 ▼
06/10/2021 21:10Mai Hontama v Jasmine PaoliniIndian Wells Masters WTATC+, World Feed, WTA TVfogmount
▼ Saturday 2nd Oct 2021 ▼
02/10/2021 14:10Ons Jabeur v Elena RybakinaChicago Fall Tennis Classic WTAWorld Feed, TC+fogmount
▼ Friday 1st Oct 2021 ▼
01/10/2021 14:55Elina Svitolina v Ons JabeurChicago Fall Tennis Classic WTATC+fogmount
01/10/2021 11:30Mai Hontama v Garbine MuguruzaChicago Fall Tennis Classic WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 30th Sep 2021 ▼
30/09/2021 11:30Veronika Kudermetova v Elena RybakinaChicago Fall Tennis Classic WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 29th Sep 2021 ▼
29/09/2021 11:30Jil Teichmann v Magda LinetteChicago Fall Tennis Classic WTAWorld Feedfogmount
29/09/2021 11:30Veronika Kudermetova v Harriet DartChicago Fall Tennis Classic WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 27th Sep 2021 ▼
27/09/2021 16:45Ajla Tomljanovic v Marketa VondrousovaChicago Fall Tennis Classic WTAWorld Feedfogmount
27/09/2021 15:35Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Madison KeysChicago Fall Tennis Classic WTAWorld Feedfogmount
27/09/2021 13:00Kim Clijsters v Su-Wei HsiehChicago Fall Tennis Classic WTAWorld Feedfogmount
27/09/2021 12:30Maddison Inglis v Caroline DolehideChicago Fall Tennis Classic WTAWorld Feedfogmount
27/09/2021 12:30Mai Hontama v Caroline GarciaChicago Fall Tennis Classic WTAWorld Feedfogmount
27/09/2021 11:00Veronika Kudermetova v Anna KalinskayaChicago Fall Tennis Classic WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 25th Sep 2021 ▼
25/09/2021 06:30Soon-Woo Kwon v Alexander BublikAstana Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV fogmount
▼ Friday 24th Sep 2021 ▼
24/09/2021 08:35Carlos Taberner v Alexander BublikAstana Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV fogmount
▼ Tuesday 21st Sep 2021 ▼
21/09/2021 08:30Benoit Paire v Egor GerasimovAstana Open ATP 250World Feed, Tennis TV fogmount
21/09/2021 02:10Elias Ymer v Ilya IvashkaAstana Open ATP 250World Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 20th Sep 2021 ▼
20/09/2021 10:00Laslo Djere v Daniel GalanAstana Open ATP 250World Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 17th Sep 2021 ▼
17/09/2021 12:00Belinda Bencic v Ludmilla SamsonovaBGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
17/09/2021 07:55Marie Bouzkova v Clara TausonBGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 16th Sep 2021 ▼
16/09/2021 13:25Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Elise MertensBGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
16/09/2021 08:10Marie Bouzkova v Greetje MinnenBGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 15th Sep 2021 ▼
15/09/2021 08:00Oceane Dodin v Ludmilla SamsonovaBGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 8th Sep 2021 ▼
08/09/2021 21:05Novak Djokovic v Matteo BerrettiniMen's Singles US OpenWorld Feedfogmount
08/09/2021 19:00Karolina Pliskova v Maria SakkariWomen's Singles US OpenWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 7th Sep 2021 ▼
07/09/2021 19:00Barbora Krejcikova v Aryna SabalenkaWomen's Singles US OpenWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Sunday 5th Sep 2021 ▼
05/09/2021 23:15Barbora Krejcikova v Garbine MuguruzaWomen's Singles US OpenWorld Feedfogmount
05/09/2021 18:30Elise Mertens v Aryna SabalenkaWomen's Singles US OpenWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 25th Aug 2021 ▼
25/08/2021 18:10Bethanie Mattek-Sands v Shuai ZhangCleveland Ladies Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 24th Aug 2021 ▼
24/08/2021 12:00Linda Fruhvirtova v Magda LinetteCleveland Ladies Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 23rd Aug 2021 ▼
23/08/2021 14:30Maria Mateas v Polona HercogCleveland Ladies Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/08/2021 11:30Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Christina McHaleCleveland Ladies Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 17th Aug 2021 ▼
17/08/2021 22:15Marketa Vondrousova v Belinda BencicWestern & Southern Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 16th Aug 2021 ▼
16/08/2021 23:15Maria Sakkari v Angelique KerberWestern & Southern Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 14th Aug 2021 ▼
14/08/2021 18:10Camila Giorgi v Jessica PegulaCanadian Open (Montreal) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 12th Aug 2021 ▼
12/08/2021 15:25Petra Kvitova v Camila GiorgiCanadian Open (Montreal) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
12/08/2021 15:15Karolina Pliskova v Amanda AnisimovaCanadian Open (Montreal) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 7th Aug 2021 ▼
07/08/2021 21:10Ana Konjuh v Danielle CollinsSilicon Valley Classic (San Jose) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 2nd Aug 2021 ▼
02/08/2021 19:25Alison Riske v Coco VandewegheSilicon Valley Classic (San Jose) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 24th Jul 2021 ▼
24/07/2021 11:10Maryna Zanevska v Kateryna KozlovaPoland Open (Gdynia) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
24/07/2021 07:05Katarzyna Kawa v Kateryna KozlovaPoland Open (Gdynia) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 22nd Jul 2021 ▼
22/07/2021 07:40Kristina Kucova v Irina BaraPoland Open (Gdynia) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 21st Jul 2021 ▼
21/07/2021 05:10Viktoria Kuzmova v Varvara GrachevaPoland Open (Gdynia) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 20th Jul 2021 ▼
20/07/2021 06:05Anastasia Zakharova v Ekaterine GorgodzePoland Open (Gdynia) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 19th Jul 2021 ▼
19/07/2021 09:20Kateryna Bondarenko v Weronika FalkowskaPoland Open (Gdynia) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 17th Jul 2021 ▼
17/07/2021 07:50Tamara Zidansek v Maryna ZanevskaLadies Open Lausanne WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 16th Jul 2021 ▼
16/07/2021 06:30Kamilla Rakhimova v Clara BurelLadies Open Lausanne WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 15th Jul 2021 ▼
15/07/2021 06:05Tamara Zidansek v Mandy MinellaLadies Open Lausanne WTAWorld Feedfogmount
15/07/2021 05:05Jil Teichmann v Maryna ZanevskaLadies Open Lausanne WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 25th Jun 2021 ▼
25/06/2021 06:10Angelique Kerber v Amanda AnisimovaBad Homburg Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
25/06/2021 06:10Petra Kvitova v Nadia PodoroskaBad Homburg Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 24th Jun 2021 ▼
24/06/2021 13:10Anastasija Sevastova v Elena RybakinaEastbourne International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
24/06/2021 09:15Jelena Ostapenko v Daria KasatkinaEastbourne International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
24/06/2021 07:45Aryna Sabalenka v Camila GiorgiEastbourne International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
24/06/2021 06:05Anett Kontaveit v Viktorija GolubicEastbourne International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021 ▼
23/06/2021 13:15Petra Kvitova v Ann LiBad Homburg Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/06/2021 08:00Alize Cornet v Victoria AzarenkaBad Homburg Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021 ▼
22/06/2021 14:15Amanda Anisimova v Andrea PetkovicBad Homburg Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/06/2021 10:30Katerina Siniakova v Jessica PegulaBad Homburg Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/06/2021 08:30Laura Siegemund v Tamara KorpatschBad Homburg Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 21st Jun 2021 ▼
21/06/2021 10:40Petra Kvitova v Katarzyna PiterBad Homburg Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/06/2021 08:30Amandine Hesse v Jessica PegulaBad Homburg Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 19th Jun 2021 ▼
19/06/2021 10:00Ludmilla Samsonova v Victoria AzarenkaGerman Open, Berlin WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 18th Jun 2021 ▼
18/06/2021 13:40Jessica Pegula v Victoria AzarenkaGerman Open, Berlin WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 17th Jun 2021 ▼
17/06/2021 08:15Garbine Muguruza v Elena RybakinaGerman Open, Berlin WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 15th Jun 2021 ▼
15/06/2021 07:00Jessica Pegula v Hailey BaptisteGerman Open, Berlin WTAWorld Feedfogmount
15/06/2021 05:10Veronika Kudermetova v Karolina MuchovaGerman Open, Berlin WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 26th May 2021 ▼
26/05/2021 09:50Jeremy Chardy v Dusan LajovicBelgrade Open ATP 250World Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 25th May 2021 ▼
25/05/2021 11:00Fernando Verdasco v Adrian MannarinoBelgrade Open ATP 250World Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 21st May 2021 ▼
21/05/2021 09:00Viktoriya Tomova v Reka-Luca JaniSerbia Open (Belgrade) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/05/2021 08:15Paula Badosa v Rebecca PetersonSerbia Open (Belgrade) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/05/2021 06:30Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Maria OsorioSerbia Open (Belgrade) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/05/2021 05:30Viktoriya Tomova v Leylah FernandezSerbia Open (Belgrade) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 18th May 2021 ▼
18/05/2021 14:55Nadia Podoroska v Oceane DodinSerbia Open (Belgrade) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
18/05/2021 14:55Paula Badosa v Mihaela BuzarnescuSerbia Open (Belgrade) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
18/05/2021 10:30Reka-Luca Jani v Tereza MartincovaSerbia Open (Belgrade) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
18/05/2021 09:00Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Xiyu WangSerbia Open (Belgrade) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 15th May 2021 ▼
15/05/2021 09:30Cori Gauff v Iga SwiatekInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 13th May 2021 ▼
13/05/2021 12:00Garbine Muguruza v Elina SvitolinaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
13/05/2021 09:35Jelena Ostapenko v Angelique KerberInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 12th May 2021 ▼
12/05/2021 12:00Angelique Kerber v Simona HalepInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
12/05/2021 09:50Jelena Ostapenko v Ajla TomljanovicInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
12/05/2021 07:50Petra Martic v Kristina MladenovicInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
12/05/2021 05:45Jessica Pegula v Naomi OsakaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 11th May 2021 ▼
11/05/2021 08:20Garbine Muguruza v Patricia Maria TigInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 8th May 2021 ▼
08/05/2021 12:30Ashleigh Barty v Aryna SabalenkaMadrid Open WTATennis Channelfogmount
▼ Wednesday 5th May 2021 ▼
05/05/2021 09:30Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Karolina MuchovaMadrid Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Sunday 2nd May 2021 ▼
02/05/2021 12:00Elise Mertens v Elena RybakinaMadrid Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 1st May 2021 ▼
01/05/2021 11:40Veronika Kudermetova v Kiki BertensMadrid Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 30th Apr 2021 ▼
30/04/2021 09:45Karolina Pliskova v Cori GauffMadrid Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
30/04/2021 08:15Sara Sorribes Tormo v Simona HalepMadrid Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 29th Apr 2021 ▼
29/04/2021 09:30Ana Bogdan v Anastasija SevastovaMadrid Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
29/04/2021 09:30Kristina Mladenovic v Belinda BencicMadrid Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
29/04/2021 09:30Petra Martic v Bernarda PeraMadrid Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
29/04/2021 09:20Alison Riske v Iga SwiatekMadrid Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 23rd Apr 2021 ▼
23/04/2021 15:25Aryna Sabalenka v Anett KontaveitStuttgart Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/04/2021 11:00Elina Svitolina v Petra KvitovaStuttgart Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 22nd Apr 2021 ▼
22/04/2021 14:30Belinda Bencic v Ekaterina AlexandrovaStuttgart Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/04/2021 12:30Elina Svitolina v Angelique KerberStuttgart Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/04/2021 11:00Marketa Vondrousova v Simona HalepStuttgart Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/04/2021 08:20Veronika Kudermetova v Kaia KanepiIstanbul Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/04/2021 08:15Aryna Sabalenka v Anna-Lena FriedsamStuttgart Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/04/2021 05:40Jelena Ostapenko v Karolina PliskovaStuttgart Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 21st Apr 2021 ▼
21/04/2021 14:40Maria Sakkari v Petra KvitovaStuttgart Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/04/2021 11:00Anett Kontaveit v Sofia KeninStuttgart Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/04/2021 08:10Angelique Kerber v Ekaterine GorgodzeStuttgart Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 20th Apr 2021 ▼
20/04/2021 08:10Julia Middendorf v Anett KontaveitStuttgart Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 19th Apr 2021 ▼
19/04/2021 12:45Maria Sakkari v Andrea PetkovicStuttgart Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 13th Apr 2021 ▼
13/04/2021 17:00Tereza Martincova v Emma NavarroMUSC Health Women's Open (Charleston) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Sunday 28th Mar 2021 ▼
28/03/2021 13:20Elise Mertens v Anett KontaveitMiami Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 25th Mar 2021 ▼
25/03/2021 13:40Jelena Ostapenko v Kirsten FlipkensMiami Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 20th Mar 2021 ▼
20/03/2021 18:45Leylah Fernandez v Sara Sorribes TormoMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
20/03/2021 17:05Ann Li v Viktorija GolubicMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 19th Mar 2021 ▼
19/03/2021 22:00Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Sara Sorribes TormoMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
19/03/2021 20:10Viktorija Golubic v Anna KalinskayaMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
19/03/2021 17:15Leylah Fernandez v Viktoria KuzmovaMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 18th Mar 2021 ▼
18/03/2021 20:10Viktorija Golubic v Lauren DavisMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
18/03/2021 17:05Ann Li v Tamara ZidansekMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 17th Mar 2021 ▼
17/03/2021 20:05Kristina Kucova v Leylah FernandezMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 16th Mar 2021 ▼
16/03/2021 22:30Lin Zhu v Eugenie BouchardMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
16/03/2021 20:45Anna Kalinskaya v Nadia PodoroskaMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
16/03/2021 17:55Anna Blinkova v Viktorija GolubicMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
16/03/2021 17:35Lesia Tsurenko v Sara Sorribes TormoMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 15th Mar 2021 ▼
15/03/2021 22:15Coco Vandeweghe v Leylah FernandezMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
15/03/2021 20:10Renata Zarazua v Tamara ZidansekMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
15/03/2021 18:00Mayar Sherif v Lauren DavisMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
15/03/2021 17:15Caroline Dolehide v Viktoria KuzmovaMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
15/03/2021 16:20Martina Trevisan v Nina StojanovicMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
15/03/2021 15:45Ann Li v Arantxa RusMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
15/03/2021 14:10Nao Hibino v Jasmine PaoliniMonterrey Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 13th Mar 2021 ▼
13/03/2021 20:10Eugenie Bouchard v Sara Sorribes TormoAbierto de Guadalajara WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 12th Mar 2021 ▼
12/03/2021 22:05Sara Sorribes Tormo v Marie BouzkovaAbierto de Guadalajara WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 11th Mar 2021 ▼
11/03/2021 21:45Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Marie BouzkovaAbierto Mexicano (Acapulco) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
11/03/2021 20:10Caty McNally v Eugenie BouchardAbierto de Guadalajara WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 10th Mar 2021 ▼
10/03/2021 23:15Tamara Zidansek v Caty McNallyAbierto de Guadalajara WTAWorld Feedfogmount
10/03/2021 20:30Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Renata ZarazuaAbierto de Guadalajara WTAWorld Feedfogmount
10/03/2021 18:30Nadia Podoroska v Elisabetta CocciarettoAbierto de Guadalajara WTAWorld Feedfogmount
10/03/2021 16:45Eugenie Bouchard v Kaja JuvanAbierto de Guadalajara WTAWorld Feedfogmount
10/03/2021 00:45Caty McNally v Katie VolynetsAbierto de Guadalajara WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 9th Mar 2021 ▼
09/03/2021 22:05Nadia Podoroska v Giuliana OlmosAbierto de Guadalajara WTAWorld Feedfogmount
09/03/2021 20:05Eugenie Bouchard v Caroline DolehideAbierto de Guadalajara WTAWorld Feedfogmount
09/03/2021 17:45Leylah Fernandez v Anna KalinskayaAbierto de Guadalajara WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 5th Mar 2021 ▼
05/03/2021 10:00Petra Kvitova v Jessica PegulaQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 4th Mar 2021 ▼
04/03/2021 11:30Garbine Muguruza v Maria SakkariQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
04/03/2021 10:00Elina Svitolina v Victoria AzarenkaQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
04/03/2021 08:00Jessica Pegula v Karolina PliskovaQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
04/03/2021 06:40Anett Kontaveit v Petra KvitovaQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 3rd Mar 2021 ▼
03/03/2021 14:25Ons Jabeur v Karolina PliskovaQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
03/03/2021 11:05Aryna Sabalenka v Garbine MuguruzaQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
03/03/2021 09:35Elina Svitolina v Misaki DoiQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
03/03/2021 09:35Maria Sakkari v Madison KeysQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
03/03/2021 08:05Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Petra KvitovaQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
03/03/2021 08:05Jelena Ostapenko v Jessica PegulaQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
03/03/2021 06:40Anett Kontaveit v Angelique KerberQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
03/03/2021 06:40Laura Siegemund v Victoria AzarenkaQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 2nd Mar 2021 ▼
02/03/2021 11:30Saisai Zheng v Misaki DoiQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
02/03/2021 10:00Madison Keys v Belinda BencicQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
02/03/2021 08:00Kristyna Pliskova v Anastasia PavlyuchenkovaQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
02/03/2021 08:00Ons Jabeur v Anna BlinkovaQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
02/03/2021 06:40Elena Rybakina v Laura SiegemundQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
02/03/2021 06:40Qiang Wang v Jessica PegulaQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 1st Mar 2021 ▼
01/03/2021 08:00Veronika Kudermetova v Garbine MuguruzaQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
01/03/2021 06:35Jennifer Brady v Anett KontaveitQatar Total Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 27th Feb 2021 ▼
27/02/2021 02:55Iga Swiatek v Belinda BencicAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 25th Feb 2021 ▼
25/02/2021 04:30Storm Sanders v Belinda BencicAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
25/02/2021 03:10Danielle Collins v Iga SwiatekAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 24th Feb 2021 ▼
24/02/2021 22:55Cori Gauff v Shelby RogersAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
24/02/2021 19:40Anastasija Sevastova v Jil TeichmannAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
24/02/2021 04:35Maddison Inglis v Iga SwiatekAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
24/02/2021 03:10Ashleigh Barty v Danielle CollinsAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 23rd Feb 2021 ▼
23/02/2021 23:45Yulia Putintseva v Storm SandersAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/02/2021 23:05Petra Martic v Cori GauffAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/02/2021 21:30Jil Teichmann v Qiang WangAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/02/2021 21:30Misaki Doi v Belinda BencicAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/02/2021 19:40Christina McHale v Anastasija SevastovaAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/02/2021 03:10Storm Sanders v Ajla TomljanovicAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/02/2021 03:05Yulia Putintseva v Laura SiegemundAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/02/2021 00:20Anna Blinkova v Misaki DoiAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 22nd Feb 2021 ▼
22/02/2021 23:55Samantha Stosur v Maddison InglisAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/02/2021 22:15Madison Brengle v Iga SwiatekAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/02/2021 21:30Jasmine Paolini v Cori GauffAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/02/2021 19:40Jil Teichmann v Kristina MladenovicAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/02/2021 19:40Petra Martic v Ludmilla SamsonovaAdelaide International WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/02/2021 03:10Saisai Zheng v Danielle CollinsAdelaide InternationalWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Sunday 21st Feb 2021 ▼
21/02/2021 23:00Shelby Rogers v Veronika KudermetovaAdelaide InternationalWorld Feedfogmount
21/02/2021 21:20Olivia Gadecki v Qiang WangAdelaide InternationalWorld Feedfogmount
21/02/2021 19:40Anastasija Sevastova v Caroline GarciaAdelaide InternationalWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 20th Feb 2021 ▼
20/02/2021 05:45Samantha Stosur v Barbora KrejcikovaMixed Doubles Australian OpenWorld Feedfogmount
20/02/2021 03:30Jennifer Brady v Naomi OsakaWomen's Singles Australian OpenESPNfogmount
▼ Wednesday 17th Feb 2021 ▼
17/02/2021 23:55Karolina Muchova v Jennifer BradyWomen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 16th Feb 2021 ▼
16/02/2021 21:30Jennifer Brady v Jessica PegulaWomen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedfogmount
16/02/2021 05:05Novak Djokovic v Alexander ZverevMen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 15th Feb 2021 ▼
15/02/2021 02:10Elise Mertens v Karolina MuchovaWomen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 11th Feb 2021 ▼
11/02/2021 19:10Marketa Vondrousova v Sorana CirsteaWomen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 9th Feb 2021 ▼
09/02/2021 19:10Aryna Sabalenka v Daria KasatkinaWomen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Sunday 7th Feb 2021 ▼
07/02/2021 21:05Iga Swiatek v Arantxa RusWomen's Singles Australian OpenWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 6th Feb 2021 ▼
06/02/2021 21:25Kaia Kanepi v Elise MertensGippsland Trophy (Melbourne) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
06/02/2021 19:00Ashleigh Barty v Garbine MuguruzaYarra Valley Classic (Melbourne) WTAWorld Feed, Amazon Prime Video UK & Irelandfogmount
▼ Friday 5th Feb 2021 ▼
05/02/2021 04:25Elise Mertens v Elina SvitolinaGippsland Trophy (Melbourne) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
05/02/2021 02:50Irina-Camelia Begu v Naomi OsakaGippsland Trophy (Melbourne) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 30th Jan 2021 ▼
30/01/2021 21:30Danka Kovinic v Tamara ZidansekGippsland Trophy (Melbourne) WTAWorld Feed, Amazon Prime Video UK & Irelandfogmount
30/01/2021 20:00Jasmine Paolini v Rebecca MarinoGippsland Trophy (Melbourne) WTAWorld Feed, Amazon Prime Video UK & Irelandfogmount
30/01/2021 18:45Lesia Tsurenko v Aliaksandra SasnovichGippsland Trophy (Melbourne) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
30/01/2021 18:40Whitney Osuigwe v Anastasia PotapovaGippsland Trophy (Melbourne) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 11th Jan 2021 ▼
11/01/2021 07:25Veronika Kudermetova v Elina SvitolinaAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
11/01/2021 05:10Marta Kostyuk v Sara Sorribes TormoAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
11/01/2021 03:25Sofia Kenin v Maria SakkariAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
11/01/2021 01:05Aryna Sabalenka v Elena RybakinaAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Sunday 10th Jan 2021 ▼
10/01/2021 09:05Ekaterina Alexandrova v Elina SvitolinaAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
10/01/2021 06:05Sofia Kenin v Yulia PutintsevaAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
10/01/2021 04:35Paula Badosa v Veronika KudermetovaAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
10/01/2021 03:55Maria Sakkari v Garbine MuguruzaAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
10/01/2021 02:15Sara Sorribes Tormo v Anastasia GasanovaAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 9th Jan 2021 ▼
09/01/2021 07:40Maria Sakkari v Cori GauffAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
09/01/2021 06:00Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Garbine MuguruzaAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
09/01/2021 04:35Vera Zvonareva v Elina SvitolinaAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 8th Jan 2021 ▼
08/01/2021 07:25Bernarda Pera v Sara Sorribes TormoAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
08/01/2021 05:30Aryna Sabalenka v Ajla TomljanovicAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
08/01/2021 04:15Barbora Krejcikova v Yulia PutintsevaAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 7th Jan 2021 ▼
07/01/2021 12:15Vera Zvonareva v Amandine HesseAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
07/01/2021 10:35Mona Barthel v Anastasia GasanovaAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
07/01/2021 10:20Jessica Pegula v Elina SvitolinaAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAAmazon Prime Video UK & Ireland, World Feedfogmount
07/01/2021 05:20Karolina Muchova v Danka KovinicAbu Dhabi WTA Women’s Tennis Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 13th Nov 2020 ▼
13/11/2020 13:10Aryna Sabalenka v Oceane DodinUpper Austria Ladies Linz WTAEurosport 2fogmount
13/11/2020 11:20Veronika Kudermetova v Elise MertensUpper Austria Ladies Linz WTAEurosport 2fogmount
▼ Thursday 12th Nov 2020 ▼
12/11/2020 14:55Vera Zvonareva v Elise MertensUpper Austria Ladies Linz WTAEurosport 2fogmount
12/11/2020 08:40Nadia Podoroska v Camila GiorgiUpper Austria Ladies Linz WTAEurosport 2fogmount
▼ Saturday 7th Nov 2020 ▼
07/11/2020 10:30Rafael Nadal v Alexander ZverevParis Rolex Masters ATP 1000World Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 6th Nov 2020 ▼
06/11/2020 15:20Alexander Zverev v Stan WawrinkaParis Rolex Masters ATP 1000World Feedfogmount
06/11/2020 12:45Rafael Nadal v Pablo Carreno BustaParis Rolex Masters ATP 1000World Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 5th Nov 2020 ▼
05/11/2020 16:50Stan Wawrinka v Andrey RublevParis Rolex Masters ATP 1000World Feedfogmount
05/11/2020 13:30Alexander Zverev v Adrian MannarinoParis Rolex Masters ATP 1000World Feedfogmount
05/11/2020 11:30Rafael Nadal v Jordan ThompsonParis Rolex Masters ATP 1000World Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 4th Nov 2020 ▼
04/11/2020 15:40Stan Wawrinka v Tommy PaulParis Rolex Masters ATP 1000World Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 3rd Nov 2020 ▼
03/11/2020 13:25Ugo Humbert v Stefanos TsitsipasParis Rolex Masters ATP 1000World Feedfogmount
03/11/2020 11:20Norbert Gombos v David GoffinParis Rolex Masters ATP 1000World Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 2nd Nov 2020 ▼
02/11/2020 15:25Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Karen KhachanovParis Rolex Masters ATP 1000World Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 31st Oct 2020 ▼
31/10/2020 09:15Kevin Anderson v Andrey RublevErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 30th Oct 2020 ▼
30/10/2020 13:05Novak Djokovic v Lorenzo SonegoErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
30/10/2020 11:00Andrey Rublev v Dominic ThiemErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
30/10/2020 09:10Kevin Anderson v Daniil MedvedevErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 29th Oct 2020 ▼
29/10/2020 15:05Stefanos Tsitsipas v Grigor DimitrovErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
29/10/2020 13:40Cristian Garin v Dominic ThiemErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
29/10/2020 11:10Vasek Pospisil v Daniil MedvedevErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 28th Oct 2020 ▼
28/10/2020 15:15Pablo Carreno Busta v Kevin AndersonErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
28/10/2020 10:35Stefanos Tsitsipas v Jan-Lennard StruffErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
28/10/2020 09:10Jason Jung v Daniil MedvedevErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 27th Oct 2020 ▼
27/10/2020 15:30Cristian Garin v Stan WawrinkaErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
27/10/2020 10:55Novak Djokovic v Filip KrajinovicErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
27/10/2020 09:10Grigor Dimitrov v Karen KhachanovErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 26th Oct 2020 ▼
26/10/2020 14:50Jurij Rodionov v Denis ShapovalovErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
26/10/2020 13:30Andrey Rublev v Norbert GombosErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
26/10/2020 12:15Gael Monfils v Pablo Carreno BustaErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
26/10/2020 09:15Dennis Novak v Kevin AndersonErste Bank Open ATP 500World Feedfogmount
▼ Sunday 25th Oct 2020 ▼
25/10/2020 09:40Victoria Azarenka v Aryna SabalenkaJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 24th Oct 2020 ▼
24/10/2020 10:05Aryna Sabalenka v Jennifer BradyJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 23rd Oct 2020 ▼
23/10/2020 14:25Sara Sorribes Tormo v Aryna SabalenkaJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/10/2020 12:10Jennifer Brady v Veronika KudermetovaJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/10/2020 10:05Victoria Azarenka v Elise MertensJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/10/2020 08:05Maria Sakkari v Ons JabeurJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 22nd Oct 2020 ▼
22/10/2020 14:25Daria Kasatkina v Jennifer BradyJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/10/2020 12:10Veronika Kudermetova v Karolina PliskovaJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/10/2020 10:25Karolina Muchova v Elise MertensJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/10/2020 07:50Cori Gauff v Aryna SabalenkaJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/10/2020 06:05Ons Jabeur v Jelena OstapenkoJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 21st Oct 2020 ▼
21/10/2020 13:45Anett Kontaveit v Sara Sorribes TormoJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/10/2020 12:10Elina Svitolina v Maria SakkariJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/10/2020 10:20Jelena Ostapenko v Petra MarticJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/10/2020 07:40Victoria Azarenka v Barbora KrejcikovaJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/10/2020 06:00Amanda Anisimova v Elise MertensJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 20th Oct 2020 ▼
20/10/2020 14:05Barbora Strycova v Ons JabeurJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
20/10/2020 12:10Katerina Siniakova v Cori GauffJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
20/10/2020 09:50Shuai Zhang v Karolina MuchovaJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
20/10/2020 09:20Dayana Yastremska v Jennifer BradyJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
20/10/2020 08:00Veronika Kudermetova v Donna VekicJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
20/10/2020 07:40Elena Rybakina v Daria KasatkinaJ&T Banka Ostrava Open WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 17th Oct 2020 ▼
17/10/2020 08:00Alexander Zverev v Alejandro Davidovich Fokinabett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
17/10/2020 02:00Felix Auger Aliassime v Roberto Bautista Agutbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 16th Oct 2020 ▼
16/10/2020 14:00Hubert Hurkacz v Roberto Bautista Agutbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
16/10/2020 12:25Radu Albot v Felix Auger Aliassimebett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
16/10/2020 09:30Dennis Novak v Alejandro Davidovich Fokinabett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
16/10/2020 08:00Alexander Zverev v Lloyd Harrisbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 15th Oct 2020 ▼
15/10/2020 13:50Gilles Simon v Roberto Bautista Agutbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
15/10/2020 12:15Henri Laaksonen v Felix Auger Aliassimebett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
15/10/2020 09:30Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Marin Cilicbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
15/10/2020 08:05Alexander Zverev v Fernando Verdascobett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 14th Oct 2020 ▼
14/10/2020 14:10Lloyd Harris v Steve Johnsonbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
14/10/2020 12:25Hubert Hurkacz v Mischa Zverevbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
14/10/2020 09:30Benoit Paire v Dennis Novakbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
14/10/2020 08:00Oscar Otte v Radu Albotbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 13th Oct 2020 ▼
13/10/2020 16:30Fernando Verdasco v Andy Murraybett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
13/10/2020 14:05Kyle Edmund v Lloyd Harrisbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
13/10/2020 11:15Marcos Giron v Marin Cilicbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
13/10/2020 08:00Daniel Altmaier v Henri Laaksonenbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 12th Oct 2020 ▼
12/10/2020 13:30Jordan Thompson v Dennis Novakbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
12/10/2020 11:35Hubert Hurkacz v Marc Polmansbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
12/10/2020 09:35John Millman v Mischa Zverevbett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
12/10/2020 08:05Jan-Lennard Struff v Oscar Ottebett1Hulks Indoors ATP 250World Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 5th Oct 2020 ▼
05/10/2020 05:10Laura Siegemund v Paula BadosaWomen's Singles French OpenEurosport Playerfogmount
▼ Saturday 3rd Oct 2020 ▼
03/10/2020 13:10Danielle Collins v Garbine MuguruzaWomen's Singles French OpenTennis Channelfogmount
03/10/2020 11:25Paula Badosa v Jelena OstapenkoWomen's Singles French OpenTennis Channelfogmount
03/10/2020 10:55Petra Kvitova v Leylah FernandezWomen's Singles French OpenTennis Channelfogmount
03/10/2020 07:45Irina Bara v Sofia KeninWomen's Singles French OpenTennis Channelfogmount
▼ Friday 2nd Oct 2020 ▼
02/10/2020 11:40Barbora Krejcikova v Tsvetana PironkovaWomen's Singles French OpenTennis Channelfogmount
02/10/2020 09:00Caroline Garcia v Elise MertensWomen's Singles French OpenTennis Channelfogmount
02/10/2020 05:20Elina Svitolina v Ekaterina AlexandrovaWomen's Singles French OpenTennis Channelfogmount
▼ Saturday 26th Sep 2020 ▼
26/09/2020 07:20Elena Rybakina v Elina SvitolinaInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feed, Tennis Channelfogmount
▼ Friday 25th Sep 2020 ▼
25/09/2020 09:45Aryna Sabalenka v Elina SvitolinaInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
25/09/2020 07:50Nao Hibino v Elena RybakinaInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
25/09/2020 05:50Katerina Siniakova v Aryna SabalenkaInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 24th Sep 2020 ▼
24/09/2020 07:20Jil Teichmann v Elina SvitolinaInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
24/09/2020 06:05Shuai Zhang v Elena RybakinaInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
24/09/2020 04:05Jelena Ostapenko v Nao HibinoInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 23rd Sep 2020 ▼
23/09/2020 10:35Anna Blinkova v Aryna SabalenkaInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/09/2020 08:30Ekaterina Alexandrova v Katerina SiniakovaInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/09/2020 06:10Kiki Bertens v Jelena OstapenkoInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
23/09/2020 04:10Zarina Diyas v Nao HibinoInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 22nd Sep 2020 ▼
22/09/2020 06:20Magda Linette v Elina SvitolinaInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
22/09/2020 04:10Jil Teichmann v Anastasia PavlyuchenkovaInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 21st Sep 2020 ▼
21/09/2020 10:35Lauren Davis v Jelena OstapenkoInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/09/2020 08:50Anna Blinkova v Myrtille GeorgesInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/09/2020 08:40Simona Halep v Karolina PliskovaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/09/2020 05:40Polona Hercog v Alize CornetInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
21/09/2020 04:05Magda Linette v Pauline ParmentierInternationaux de Strasbourg WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Sunday 20th Sep 2020 ▼
20/09/2020 11:25Marketa Vondrousova v Karolina PliskovaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
20/09/2020 06:10Simona Halep v Garbine MuguruzaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 19th Sep 2020 ▼
19/09/2020 13:10Elise Mertens v Karolina PliskovaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
19/09/2020 12:10Marketa Vondrousova v Elina SvitolinaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
19/09/2020 09:30Victoria Azarenka v Garbine MuguruzaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
19/09/2020 06:10Simona Halep v Yulia PutintsevaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 18th Sep 2020 ▼
18/09/2020 15:00Polona Hercog v Marketa VondrousovaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
18/09/2020 10:00Garbine Muguruza v Johanna KontaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Thursday 17th Sep 2020 ▼
17/09/2020 13:10Sofia Kenin v Victoria AzarenkaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
17/09/2020 12:50Kiki Bertens v Polona HercogInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
17/09/2020 11:10Irina-Camelia Begu v Johanna KontaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
17/09/2020 07:50Yulia Putintseva v Petra MarticInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
17/09/2020 07:15Garbine Muguruza v Cori GauffInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Wednesday 16th Sep 2020 ▼
16/09/2020 14:50Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Elina SvitolinaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
16/09/2020 09:20Dayana Yastremska v Amanda AnisimovaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Tuesday 15th Sep 2020 ▼
15/09/2020 13:10Garbine Muguruza v Sloane StephensInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
15/09/2020 12:15Daria Kasatkina v Vera ZvonarevaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
15/09/2020 11:30Ons Jabeur v Cori GauffInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
15/09/2020 09:30Anett Kontaveit v Caroline GarciaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Monday 14th Sep 2020 ▼
14/09/2020 13:10Camila Giorgi v Dayana YastremskaInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
14/09/2020 11:00Su-Wei Hsieh v Elise MertensInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
14/09/2020 08:55Anastasija Sevastova v Jasmine PaoliniInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
14/09/2020 05:05Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Shuai ZhangInternazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Saturday 12th Sep 2020 ▼
12/09/2020 16:15Naomi Osaka v Victoria AzarenkaWomen's Singles US OpenESPNfogmount
▼ Thursday 10th Sep 2020 ▼
10/09/2020 19:00Jennifer Brady v Naomi OsakaWomen's Singles US OpenESPNfogmount
▼ Wednesday 9th Sep 2020 ▼
09/09/2020 19:00Victoria Azarenka v Elise MertensWomen's Singles US OpenESPNfogmount
09/09/2020 12:00Tsvetana Pironkova v Serena WilliamsWomen's Singles US OpenESPNfogmount
▼ Tuesday 8th Sep 2020 ▼
08/09/2020 19:00Naomi Osaka v Shelby RogersWomen's Singles US OpenESPNfogmount
▼ Saturday 5th Sep 2020 ▼
05/09/2020 18:35Victoria Azarenka v Iga SwiatekWomen's Singles US OpenWorld Feedfogmount
05/09/2020 14:20Sloane Stephens v Serena WilliamsWomen's Singles US OpenWorld Feedfogmount
▼ Friday 28th Aug 2020 ▼
28/08/2020 11:00Naomi Osaka v Elise MertensWestern & Southern Open (New York) WTAWorld Feedfogmount
All times are EST. The current time is 04:31.
ICDb Sites(updated)
Site Sponsor
My Betting Sites UK
Share
Latest Entries
Alexander Zverev v Daniil Medvedev: Barbara Schett for Eurosport Player.
Alexander Zverev v Daniil Medvedev: Barbara Schett for Eurosport 2HD.
Alexander Zverev v Daniil Medvedev: Barbara Schett for Discovery+.
Alexander Zverev v Daniil Medvedev: Mischa Zverev for Eurosport Player.
Alexander Zverev v Daniil Medvedev: Mischa Zverev for Eurosport 2HD.
Unknown Commentators
There are 6 listings which have unidentified commentators including:
Kacper Zuk v Benjamin Bonzi: TVR Rennes

How to use ICDb
How to search:

Choose either a competition, commentator or team to see listings of matches.
Then click a match to see the details.
Remember to choose the dates you want to search for in order to see full results.

How to submit:

Only registered users can submit commentator listings, click Register to do this.
Once registered click Submit Commentators at the top of page and select a match and channel (or World Feed).
Choose from the drop-down to add Commentators, Presenters and Reporters using the Add Row button to submit more than one person.
Click Submit to add your listing to the database.
Statistics
Trending Matches
#1 - Shuai Zhang / Alycia Parks v Oksana Kalashnikova / Anastasia Detiuc (0 views)
#2 - Marketa Vondrousova / Miriam Kolodziejova v Elixane Lechemia / Magali Kempen (0 views)
#3 - Renata Voracova / Jessika Ponchet v Natela Dzalamidze / Alexandra Panova (0 views)
#4 - Emeline Dartron v Anna-Lena Friedsam (0 views)
#5 - Clara Tauson v Anhelina Kalinina (0 views)
Trending Commentators
#1 - Jimmy Arias
#2 - Jim Rosenthal
#3 - Joshua Buatsi
#4 - Anna Woolhouse
#5 - Peter Donegan
Top Contributors
NameListingsLikes
Marvelandro15145301
tennisont...10899302
michael p...9217123
RHJR3061249
nztennisp...254347
TGamps172710
sinnet213335
Slayris112191
mvjr46487
fogmount46441
Users Online
There are 0 online users, including registered users and guests.
Liverpool FC News - BeIN Sports Schedule - Internet Commentator Database - Shortwave Radio Schedules - Twitter - Contact

Data ©2022 named contributors. Site ©2022 Stephen Cooper. Icons made by Freepik,Pixel Buddha from www.flaticon.com
Change your preferences | Privacy Policy. ICDB is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.