now▼ | ▼ Today ▼ |
25/04/2024 11:15 | Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Ons Jabeur | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/04/2024 08:15 | Daniel Galan v Roberto Bautista Agut | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/04/2024 07:35 | Nadia Podoroska v Emma Navarro | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/04/2024 05:10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo v Elina Svitolina | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Yesterday ▼ |
24/04/2024 08:55 | Emma Raducanu v Maria Carle | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday ▼ |
23/04/2024 09:00 | Irina-Camelia Begu v Linda Fruhvirtova | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
23/04/2024 05:10 | Brenda Fruhvirtova v Arantxa Rus | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
23/04/2024 05:00 | Nadia Podoroska v Katerina Siniakova | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 21st Apr 2024 ▼ |
21/04/2024 09:00 | Magda Linette v Sloane Stephens | Rouen Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 20th Apr 2024 ▼ |
20/04/2024 07:45 | Casper Ruud v Tomas Etcheverry | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 19th Apr 2024 ▼ |
19/04/2024 06:40 | Cameron Norrie v Tomas Etcheverry | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 18th Apr 2024 ▼ |
18/04/2024 08:45 | Jasmine Paolini v Ons Jabeur | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/04/2024 06:55 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Dusan Lajovic | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/04/2024 05:10 | Roberto Bautista Agut v Cameron Norrie | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/04/2024 05:10 | Tomas Etcheverry v Brandon Nakashima | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 17th Apr 2024 ▼ |
17/04/2024 07:50 | Alexander Zverev v Jurij Rodionov | Bavarian International Tennis Championships ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 16th Apr 2024 ▼ |
16/04/2024 09:30 | Sebastian Baez v Matteo Arnaldi | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/04/2024 08:15 | Nuno Borges v Stan Wawrinka | Tiriac Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/04/2024 06:35 | Corentin Moutet v Denis Shapovalov | Tiriac Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 15th Apr 2024 ▼ |
15/04/2024 09:30 | Sachia Vickery v Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/04/2024 08:00 | Vit Kopriva v Jack Draper | Bavarian International Tennis Championships ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/04/2024 04:05 | Luca Nardi v Thiago Seyboth Wild | Tiriac Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 13th Apr 2024 ▼ |
13/04/2024 18:05 | Lyudmyla Kichenok / Nadiya Kichenok v Ana Bogdan / Jaqueline Cristian | Qualification Billie Jean King Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
13/04/2024 07:15 | Celine Naef v Iga Swiatek | Qualification Billie Jean King Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 12th Apr 2024 ▼ |
12/04/2024 09:30 | Celine Naef v Magdalena Frech | Qualification Billie Jean King Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 11th Apr 2024 ▼ |
11/04/2024 14:00 | Lorenzo Sonego v Ugo Humbert | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
11/04/2024 10:00 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Grigor Dimitrov | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
11/04/2024 07:30 | Alexander Zverev v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
11/04/2024 07:25 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Sumit Nagal | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
11/04/2024 06:45 | Miomir Kecmanovic v Grigor Dimitrov | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 10th Apr 2024 ▼ |
10/04/2024 09:00 | Alejandro Tabilo v Casper Ruud | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/04/2024 07:45 | Hubert Hurkacz v Roberto Bautista Agut | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/04/2024 07:35 | Tomas Etcheverry v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 9th Apr 2024 ▼ |
09/04/2024 14:00 | Arthur Fils v Lorenzo Musetti | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/04/2024 11:30 | Gael Monfils v Aleksandar Vukic | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/04/2024 08:55 | Hubert Hurkacz v Jack Draper | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/04/2024 07:25 | Zhizhen Zhang v Marcos Giron | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 8th Apr 2024 ▼ |
08/04/2024 09:50 | Federico Coria v Ugo Humbert | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/04/2024 08:20 | Arthur Fils v Adrian Mannarino | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/04/2024 06:35 | Matteo Arnaldi v Sumit Nagal | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 7th Apr 2024 ▼ |
07/04/2024 14:40 | Daria Kasatkina v Danielle Collins | Charleston Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 6th Apr 2024 ▼ |
06/04/2024 16:45 | Marie Bouzkova v Kamilla Rakhimova | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 5th Apr 2024 ▼ |
05/04/2024 21:50 | Maria Osorio v Tatjana Maria | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
05/04/2024 18:35 | Marie Bouzkova v Laura Siegemund | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
05/04/2024 16:10 | Cristina Bucsa v Kamilla Rakhimova | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
05/04/2024 10:10 | Matteo Berrettini v Lorenzo Sonego | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
05/04/2024 08:40 | Fabio Fognini v Pavel Kotov | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 4th Apr 2024 ▼ |
04/04/2024 14:50 | Victoria Azarenka v Taylor Townsend | Charleston Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
04/04/2024 13:45 | Marton Fucsovics v Gael Monfils | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
04/04/2024 13:10 | Elina Svitolina v Daria Gavrilova | Charleston Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
04/04/2024 10:00 | Mariano Navone v Stan Wawrinka | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
04/04/2024 07:10 | Jan Choinski v Hubert Hurkacz | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024 ▼ |
03/04/2024 15:00 | Federico Coria v Botic van de Zandschulp | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
03/04/2024 10:15 | Arthur Fils v Joao Sousa | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
03/04/2024 10:00 | Matteo Berrettini v Jaume Munar | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
03/04/2024 08:45 | Jurij Rodionov v Cristian Garin | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024 ▼ |
02/04/2024 15:00 | Tamara Zidansek v Hailey Baptiste | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
02/04/2024 11:35 | David Goffin v Arthur Rinderknech | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
02/04/2024 11:00 | Taylor Townsend v Sofia Kenin | Charleston Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
02/04/2024 10:05 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Stan Wawrinka | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
02/04/2024 07:10 | Abedallah Shelbayh v Flavio Cobolli | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 1st Apr 2024 ▼ |
01/04/2024 11:00 | Mayar Sherif v Viktoriya Tomova | Charleston Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/04/2024 10:00 | Lucas Pouille v Nuno Borges | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/04/2024 08:30 | Maximilian Marterer v Dominic Thiem | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/04/2024 07:10 | Roberto Bautista Agut v Miomir Kecmanovic | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 28th Mar 2024 ▼ |
28/03/2024 14:25 | Tim Puetz / Kevin Krawietz v Ivan Dodig / Austin Krajicek | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 27th Mar 2024 ▼ |
27/03/2024 15:20 | Edouard Roger-Vasselin / Marcelo Melo v Ivan Dodig / Austin Krajicek | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/03/2024 13:15 | Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos v Lloyd Glasspool / Jean-Julien Rojer | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 24th Mar 2024 ▼ |
24/03/2024 15:00 | Tomas Machac v Andy Murray | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 23rd Mar 2024 ▼ |
23/03/2024 16:05 | Andy Murray v Tomas Etcheverry | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 17th Mar 2024 ▼ |
17/03/2024 17:10 | Nuno Borges v Matteo Berrettini | Phoenix, USA ATP Challenger | T2 | tennisont... |
17/03/2024 15:10 | Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul v Rinky Hijikata / Henry Patten | Phoenix, USA ATP Challenger | T2 | tennisont... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 16th Mar 2024 ▼ |
16/03/2024 20:45 | Aleksandar Vukic v Matteo Berrettini | Phoenix, USA ATP Challenger | T2 | tennisont... |
16/03/2024 17:45 | Nuno Borges v Luca Van Assche | Phoenix, USA ATP Challenger | T2 | tennisont... |
16/03/2024 14:40 | Matteo Berrettini v Terence Atmane | Phoenix, USA ATP Challenger | T2 | tennisont... |
16/03/2024 01:20 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Nuno Borges | Phoenix, USA ATP Challenger | T2 | tennisont... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 15th Mar 2024 ▼ |
15/03/2024 23:50 | Denis Kudla v Luca Van Assche | Phoenix, USA ATP Challenger | T2 | tennisont... |
15/03/2024 19:05 | Arthur Cazaux v Matteo Berrettini | Phoenix, USA ATP Challenger | T2 | tennisont... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 14th Mar 2024 ▼ |
14/03/2024 21:10 | Maria Sakkari v Emma Navarro | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/03/2024 18:25 | Yue Yuan v Cori Gauff | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/03/2024 15:55 | Tommy Paul v Casper Ruud | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/03/2024 14:10 | Anastasia Potapova v Marta Kostyuk | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 13th Mar 2024 ▼ |
13/03/2024 21:15 | Yue Yuan v Daria Kasatkina | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
13/03/2024 17:00 | Luca Nardi v Tommy Paul | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
13/03/2024 14:10 | Casper Ruud v Gael Monfils | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 12th Mar 2024 ▼ |
12/03/2024 14:10 | Anastasia Potapova v Jasmine Paolini | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 11th Mar 2024 ▼ |
11/03/2024 14:15 | Cameron Norrie v Gael Monfils | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 9th Mar 2024 ▼ |
09/03/2024 23:10 | Gael Monfils v Hubert Hurkacz | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/03/2024 14:10 | Cameron Norrie v Lorenzo Sonego | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 8th Mar 2024 ▼ |
08/03/2024 16:50 | Andrey Rublev v Andy Murray | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/03/2024 14:10 | Jelena Ostapenko v Angelique Kerber | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 7th Mar 2024 ▼ |
07/03/2024 16:15 | Caroline Wozniacki v Lin Zhu | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/03/2024 14:10 | Emma Raducanu v Rebeka Masarova | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 6th Mar 2024 ▼ |
06/03/2024 16:10 | Mirra Andreeva v Katie Volynets | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/03/2024 14:10 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Marcos Giron | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 3rd Mar 2024 ▼ |
03/03/2024 18:05 | Bibiane Schoofs / Katarzyna Kawa v Olivia Gadecki / Olivia Nicholls | Austin Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
03/03/2024 15:10 | Xiyu Wang v Yue Yuan | Austin Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 2nd Mar 2024 ▼ |
02/03/2024 19:10 | Yue Yuan v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova | Austin Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 29th Feb 2024 ▼ |
29/02/2024 16:25 | Donna Vekic v Marina Stakusic | San Diego Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 27th Feb 2024 ▼ |
27/02/2024 15:35 | Thiago Agustin Tirante v Joao Fonseca | Chile Open (Santiago) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 26th Feb 2024 ▼ |
26/02/2024 17:10 | Facundo Acosta v Pedro Cachin | Chile Open (Santiago) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 24th Feb 2024 ▼ |
24/02/2024 10:00 | Jakub Mensik v Karen Khachanov | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 23rd Feb 2024 ▼ |
23/02/2024 10:00 | Alexei Popyrin v Karen Khachanov | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 22nd Feb 2024 ▼ |
22/02/2024 15:15 | Facundo Acosta v Sebastian Baez | Rio Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/02/2024 13:10 | Dusan Lajovic v Laslo Djere | Rio Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/02/2024 13:10 | Jaume Munar v Thiago Seyboth Wild | Rio Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/02/2024 12:05 | Ugo Humbert v Gael Monfils | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/02/2024 10:00 | Andrey Rublev v Jakub Mensik | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 21st Feb 2024 ▼ |
21/02/2024 14:45 | Arthur Fils v Joao Fonseca | Rio Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/02/2024 13:30 | Gael Monfils v Zhizhen Zhang | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/02/2024 11:30 | Anastasia Potapova v Qinwen Zheng | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 20th Feb 2024 ▼ |
20/02/2024 12:40 | Gael Monfils v Botic van de Zandschulp | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/02/2024 10:00 | Alexandre Muller v Andy Murray | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
20/02/2024 07:55 | Iga Swiatek v Sloane Stephens | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 19th Feb 2024 ▼ |
19/02/2024 14:40 | Gustavo Heide v Marcelo Barrios | Rio Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
19/02/2024 12:05 | Daria Kasatkina v Lucia Bronzetti | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
19/02/2024 11:30 | Alexei Popyrin v Abedallah Shelbayh | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/02/2024 10:00 | Anhelina Kalinina v Elina Svitolina | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
19/02/2024 10:00 | Marton Fucsovics v Roberto Bautista Agut | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 18th Feb 2024 ▼ |
18/02/2024 07:00 | Jasmine Paolini v Beatriz Haddad Maia | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/02/2024 04:00 | Xinyu Wang v Donna Vekic | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/02/2024 02:10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova v Magdalena Frech | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 16th Feb 2024 ▼ |
16/02/2024 13:40 | Tallon Griekspoor v Emil Ruusuvuori | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/02/2024 13:10 | Jordan Thompson v Tommy Paul | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/02/2024 11:30 | Dusan Lajovic v Facundo Acosta | Argentina Open ATP 250 | T2 | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 15th Feb 2024 ▼ |
15/02/2024 15:05 | Alex Michelsen v Tommy Paul | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/02/2024 13:30 | Federico Coria v Cameron Norrie | Argentina Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/02/2024 13:05 | Naomi Osaka v Karolina Pliskova | Qatar Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/02/2024 11:30 | Andrea Vavassori v Laslo Djere | Argentina Open ATP 250 | T2 | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 14th Feb 2024 ▼ |
14/02/2024 15:00 | Rinky Hijikata v Matteo Arnaldi | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
14/02/2024 13:50 | Victoria Azarenka v Jelena Ostapenko | Qatar Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
14/02/2024 13:15 | Alex de Minaur v David Goffin | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
14/02/2024 12:00 | Iga Swiatek v Ekaterina Alexandrova | Qatar Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/02/2024 11:30 | Daniel Galan v Tomas Etcheverry | Argentina Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 13th Feb 2024 ▼ |
13/02/2024 14:55 | Diego Schwartzman v Daniel Galan | Argentina Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/02/2024 13:05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Jan-Lennard Struff | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/02/2024 10:30 | Ons Jabeur v Lesia Tsurenko | Qatar Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 12th Feb 2024 ▼ |
12/02/2024 12:20 | Facundo Acosta v Daniel Altmaier | Argentina Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
12/02/2024 08:30 | Milos Raonic v Jesper de Jong | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 10th Feb 2024 ▼ |
10/02/2024 09:30 | Harriet Dart v Karolina Pliskova | Transylvania Open (Cluj-Napoca) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/02/2024 08:00 | Ana Bogdan v Jaqueline Cristian | Transylvania Open (Cluj-Napoca) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 9th Feb 2024 ▼ |
09/02/2024 16:00 | Benoit Paire v Lucas Pouille | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/02/2024 14:55 | Karolina Pliskova v Sara Errani | Transylvania Open (Cluj-Napoca) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/02/2024 14:00 | Alexander Bublik v Dominic Thiem | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/02/2024 10:00 | Arantxa Rus v Ana Bogdan | Transylvania Open (Cluj-Napoca) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/02/2024 09:30 | Daria Kasatkina v Sorana Cirstea | Abu Dhabi Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 8th Feb 2024 ▼ |
08/02/2024 13:30 | Jiri Lehecka v Arthur Rinderknech | Open 13 (Marseille) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/02/2024 13:10 | Dominik Koepfer v Rinky Hijikata | Dallas Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/02/2024 09:00 | Sebastian Korda v Grigor Dimitrov | Open 13 (Marseille) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 7th Feb 2024 ▼ |
07/02/2024 13:40 | Ugo Humbert v Hugo Gaston | Open 13 (Marseille) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
07/02/2024 11:00 | Arantxa Rus v Alize Cornet | Transylvania Open (Cluj-Napoca) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 6th Feb 2024 ▼ |
06/02/2024 12:10 | Hugo Gaston v Denis Shapovalov | Open 13 (Marseille) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
06/02/2024 08:35 | Anhelina Kalinina v Lucia Bronzetti | Abu Dhabi Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 5th Feb 2024 ▼ |
05/02/2024 19:00 | Facundo Acosta v Federico Agustin Gomez | Cordoba Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/02/2024 12:20 | Roberto Bautista Agut v Richard Gasquet | Open 13 (Marseille) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/02/2024 12:10 | Daniel Galan v Jaume Munar | Cordoba Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
05/02/2024 10:05 | Maximilian Marterer v Lorenzo Musetti | Open 13 (Marseille) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 3rd Feb 2024 ▼ |
03/02/2024 07:05 | Donna Vekic v Ekaterina Alexandrova | Upper Austria Ladies Linz WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 2nd Feb 2024 ▼ |
02/02/2024 12:40 | Elise Mertens v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Upper Austria Ladies Linz WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 1st Feb 2024 ▼ |
01/02/2024 15:50 | Jelena Ostapenko v Clara Tauson | Upper Austria Ladies Linz WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/02/2024 12:35 | Anastasia Potapova v Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Upper Austria Ladies Linz WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 31st Jan 2024 ▼ |
31/01/2024 14:35 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Katie Boulter | Upper Austria Ladies Linz WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
31/01/2024 07:30 | Dayana Yastremska v Erika Andreeva | Upper Austria Ladies Linz WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 29th Jan 2024 ▼ |
29/01/2024 10:30 | Katie Boulter v Jasmine Paolini | Upper Austria Ladies Linz WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 9th Jan 2024 ▼ |
09/01/2024 20:50 | Andy Murray v Marin Cilic | Kooyong Classic, Kooyong, Australia | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 18:10 | Daniel Altmaier v Felix Auger Aliassime | ASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 8th Jan 2024 ▼ |
08/01/2024 23:15 | Katerina Siniakova v Karolina Pliskova | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
08/01/2024 19:40 | Christopher O'Connell v Arthur Rinderknech | Adelaide International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 7th Jan 2024 ▼ |
07/01/2024 19:40 | Beatriz Haddad Maia v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/01/2024 00:10 | Aryna Sabalenka v Elena Rybakina | Brisbane International WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 6th Jan 2024 ▼ |
06/01/2024 23:10 | Cori Gauff v Elina Svitolina | ASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/01/2024 00:05 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Roman Safiullin | Brisbane International ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 5th Jan 2024 ▼ |
05/01/2024 20:40 | Iga Swiatek v Caroline Garcia | United Cup: Final Stage United Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
05/01/2024 00:10 | Holger Noedskov Rune v James Duckworth | Brisbane International ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
05/01/2024 00:10 | Pavel Kotov v Emil Ruusuvuori | Hong Kong Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 4th Jan 2024 ▼ |
04/01/2024 23:05 | Xiyu Wang v Diane Parry | ASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/01/2024 20:10 | Jelena Ostapenko v Victoria Azarenka | Brisbane International WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 3rd Jan 2024 ▼ |
03/01/2024 20:10 | Tomas Machac v Rinky Hijikata | Brisbane International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/01/2024 18:10 | Yue Yuan v Petra Martic | ASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024 ▼ |
02/01/2024 21:00 | Hubert Hurkacz v Zhizhen Zhang | United Cup: Play-offs United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
02/01/2024 18:10 | Xinyu Wang v Xiyu Wang | ASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 1st Jan 2024 ▼ |
01/01/2024 21:05 | Marketa Vondrousova v Olga Danilovic | United Cup: Group E United Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/01/2024 19:00 | Rebeka Masarova v Petra Martic | ASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 31st Dec 2023 ▼ |
31/12/2023 21:05 | Emma Navarro v Linda Fruhvirtova | ASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
31/12/2023 00:00 | Alexei Popyrin v Christopher O'Connell | Brisbane International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 30th Dec 2023 ▼ |
30/12/2023 21:55 | Katerina Siniakova v Sloane Stephens | Brisbane International WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
30/12/2023 21:15 | Jessica Pegula v Katie Boulter | United Cup: Group C United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
30/12/2023 20:20 | Steven Diez v Nicolas Jarry | United Cup: Group B United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
30/12/2023 20:10 | Diana Shnaider v Mirra Andreeva | Brisbane International WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
30/12/2023 03:50 | Lorenzo Sonego v Alexander Zverev | United Cup: Group D United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
30/12/2023 01:35 | Jasmine Paolini v Angelique Kerber | United Cup: Group D United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 29th Dec 2023 ▼ |
29/12/2023 23:50 | Marketa Vondrousova v Qinwen Zheng | United Cup: Group E United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
29/12/2023 22:35 | Wesley Koolhof / Demi Schuurs v Ulrikke Eikeri / Casper Ruud | United Cup: Group F United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
29/12/2023 21:10 | Jiri Lehecka v Zhizhen Zhang | United Cup: Group E United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 9th Nov 2023 ▼ |
09/11/2023 12:35 | Ugo Humbert v Harold Mayot | Moselle Open (Metz) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/11/2023 11:15 | Marina Stakusic v Magdalena Frech | Billie Jean King Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/11/2023 09:30 | Luca Van Assche v Pierre-Hugues Herbert | Moselle Open (Metz) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 8th Nov 2023 ▼ |
08/11/2023 13:10 | Stan Wawrinka v Luca Van Assche | Moselle Open (Metz) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/11/2023 12:15 | Lorenzo Musetti v Jack Draper | Sofia Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/11/2023 09:30 | Alexander Bublik v Fabio Fognini | Moselle Open (Metz) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 7th Nov 2023 ▼ |
07/11/2023 13:20 | Ugo Humbert v Dominic Thiem | Moselle Open (Metz) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 5th Nov 2023 ▼ |
05/11/2023 11:00 | Gregoire Barrere v Yannick Hanfmann | Moselle Open (Metz) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 2nd Nov 2023 ▼ |
02/11/2023 09:15 | Francisco Cerundolo v Hubert Hurkacz | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
02/11/2023 07:50 | Karen Khachanov v Roman Safiullin | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 1st Nov 2023 ▼ |
01/11/2023 10:10 | Dusan Lajovic v Alex de Minaur | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/11/2023 09:25 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Felix Auger Aliassime | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/11/2023 08:55 | Roberto Bautista Agut v Hubert Hurkacz | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/11/2023 06:10 | Tommy Paul v Botic van de Zandschulp | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 31st Oct 2023 ▼ |
31/10/2023 09:35 | Ugo Humbert v Marcos Giron | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
31/10/2023 08:15 | Jeffrey John Wolf v Mackenzie McDonald | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
31/10/2023 08:00 | Sebastian Korda v Hubert Hurkacz | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
31/10/2023 06:10 | Miomir Kecmanovic v Tomas Etcheverry | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 30th Oct 2023 ▼ |
30/10/2023 09:05 | Alexandre Muller v Roman Safiullin | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
30/10/2023 08:25 | Andy Murray v Alex de Minaur | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
30/10/2023 07:35 | Tallon Griekspoor v Christopher Eubanks | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 27th Oct 2023 ▼ |
27/10/2023 13:00 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Tomas Etcheverry | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/10/2023 10:40 | Ugo Humbert v Dominic Stephan Stricker | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/10/2023 08:00 | Tallon Griekspoor v Hubert Hurkacz | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 26th Oct 2023 ▼ |
26/10/2023 12:00 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Sebastian Baez | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/10/2023 09:30 | Dominic Stephan Stricker v Casper Ruud | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/10/2023 09:30 | Nicolas Jarry v Ugo Humbert | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/10/2023 08:00 | Daniil Medvedev v Grigor Dimitrov | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 25th Oct 2023 ▼ |
25/10/2023 14:10 | Andy Murray v Tomas Etcheverry | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/10/2023 09:35 | Alexander Bublik v Casper Ruud | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/10/2023 09:10 | Jan-Lennard Struff v Hubert Hurkacz | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 24th Oct 2023 ▼ |
24/10/2023 13:05 | Lorenzo Sonego v Francisco Cerundolo | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/10/2023 12:00 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Miomir Kecmanovic | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/10/2023 09:30 | Alex de Minaur v Diego Schwartzman | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/10/2023 08:30 | Tallon Griekspoor v Thiago Seyboth Wild | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/10/2023 08:05 | Alexei Popyrin v Andrey Rublev | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 17th Oct 2023 ▼ |
17/10/2023 12:00 | Laslo Djere v Leo Borg | Stockholm Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 14th Oct 2023 ▼ |
14/10/2023 04:10 | Martina Trevisan v Katerina Siniakova | Hong Kong Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 7th Oct 2023 ▼ |
07/10/2023 04:40 | Elena Rybakina v Ludmilla Samsonova | China Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 3rd Oct 2023 ▼ |
03/10/2023 03:05 | Xinyu Wang v Daria Kasatkina | China Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 30th Sep 2023 ▼ |
30/09/2023 23:10 | Jasmine Paolini v Beatriz Haddad Maia | China Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 28th Sep 2023 ▼ |
28/09/2023 04:20 | Gregoire Barrere v Jurij Rodionov | Astana Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 26th Sep 2023 ▼ |
26/09/2023 04:00 | Daria Kasatkina v Marta Kostyuk | Pan Pacific Open (Tokyo) WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 23rd Sep 2023 ▼ |
23/09/2023 01:10 | Grigor Dimitrov v Juan Pablo Varillas | Chengdu Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 20th Sep 2023 ▼ |
20/09/2023 16:05 | Taylor Townsend v Emiliana Arango | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | T2 | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 19th Sep 2023 ▼ |
19/09/2023 18:00 | Sachia Vickery v Caroline Dolehide | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
19/09/2023 17:50 | Leylah Fernandez v Elise Mertens | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
19/09/2023 14:10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Caroline Garcia | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 18th Sep 2023 ▼ |
18/09/2023 17:10 | Emiliana Arango v Anastasia Potapova | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
18/09/2023 16:20 | Emma Navarro v Maria Mateas | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
18/09/2023 14:40 | Karolina Pliskova v Hailey Baptiste | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/09/2023 13:10 | Caroline Dolehide v Peyton Stearns | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 14th Sep 2023 ▼ |
14/09/2023 08:05 | Max Purcell v Adrian Mannarino | Finals: Group B Davis Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 13th Sep 2023 ▼ |
13/09/2023 09:30 | Alex de Minaur v Daniel Evans | Finals: Group B Davis Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
13/09/2023 08:00 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Jack Draper | Finals: Group B Davis Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 12th Sep 2023 ▼ |
12/09/2023 12:20 | Nicolas Mahut / Edouard Roger-Vasselin v Marc-Andrea Huesler / Stan Wawrinka | Finals: Group B Davis Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
12/09/2023 11:25 | Laslo Djere v Soon-Woo Kwon | Finals: Group C Davis Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
12/09/2023 11:20 | Tallon Griekspoor v Emil Ruusuvuori | Finals: Group D Davis Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 21st Aug 2023 ▼ |
21/08/2023 18:35 | Arthur Rinderknech v Omni Kumar | Winston-Salem Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 18th Aug 2023 ▼ |
18/08/2023 16:45 | Christopher Eubanks / Ben Shelton v Santiago Gonzalez / Edouard Roger-Vasselin | Cincinnati ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/08/2023 15:10 | Jasmine Paolini v Cori Gauff | Cincinnati WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
18/08/2023 13:10 | Karolina Muchova v Marie Bouzkova | Cincinnati WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/08/2023 13:00 | Jamie Murray / Michael Venus v Lorenzo Sonego / Lorenzo Musetti | Cincinnati ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 17th Aug 2023 ▼ |
17/08/2023 17:20 | Ons Jabeur v Donna Vekic | Cincinnati WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
17/08/2023 14:05 | Iga Swiatek v Qinwen Zheng | Cincinnati WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
17/08/2023 13:15 | Mackenzie McDonald v Adrian Mannarino | Cincinnati ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 16th Aug 2023 ▼ |
16/08/2023 16:30 | Petra Kvitova v Linda Noskova | Cincinnati WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/08/2023 15:05 | Hubert Hurkacz v Borna Coric | Cincinnati ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/08/2023 12:30 | Jannik Sinner v Dusan Lajovic | Cincinnati ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 15th Aug 2023 ▼ |
15/08/2023 16:10 | Hubert Hurkacz v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Cincinnati ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/08/2023 11:00 | Ugo Humbert v Arthur Fils | Cincinnati ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 14th Aug 2023 ▼ |
14/08/2023 16:30 | John Isner v Jordan Thompson | Cincinnati ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/08/2023 13:40 | Matteo Berrettini v Felix Auger Aliassime | Cincinnati ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 11th Aug 2023 ▼ |
11/08/2023 14:40 | Alex de Minaur v Daniil Medvedev | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
11/08/2023 12:00 | Petra Kvitova v Belinda Bencic | Canadian Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 10th Aug 2023 ▼ |
10/08/2023 17:40 | Joe Salisbury / Rajeev Ram v Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/08/2023 15:45 | Lorenzo Musetti v Daniil Medvedev | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/08/2023 13:40 | Marie Bouzkova v Daria Kasatkina | Canadian Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/08/2023 12:40 | Iga Swiatek v Karolina Muchova | Canadian Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/08/2023 12:30 | Mackenzie McDonald v Milos Raonic | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/08/2023 11:00 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Casper Ruud | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 9th Aug 2023 ▼ |
09/08/2023 17:20 | Max Purcell v Andy Murray | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/08/2023 16:00 | Alexander Zverev v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/08/2023 14:50 | Jennifer Brady v Elena Rybakina | Canadian Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/08/2023 14:05 | Matteo Arnaldi v Daniil Medvedev | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/08/2023 11:00 | Taylor Fritz v Ugo Humbert | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 8th Aug 2023 ▼ |
08/08/2023 17:10 | Petra Martic v Cristina Bucsa | Canadian Open (Montreal) WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/08/2023 16:40 | Marketa Vondrousova v Mayar Sherif | Canadian Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/08/2023 15:55 | Alex de Minaur v Cameron Norrie | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/08/2023 15:10 | Alexander Zverev v Tallon Griekspoor | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/08/2023 13:35 | Mackenzie McDonald v Aslan Karatsev | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/08/2023 13:00 | Ugo Humbert v Nicolas Jarry | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/08/2023 12:30 | Lorenzo Sonego v Andy Murray | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 7th Aug 2023 ▼ |
07/08/2023 17:25 | Adrian Mannarino v Taro Daniel | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
07/08/2023 15:40 | Zhizhen Zhang v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
07/08/2023 15:15 | Gregoire Barrere v Matteo Berrettini | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
07/08/2023 14:05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Jeffrey John Wolf | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
07/08/2023 11:00 | Alexis Galarneau v Francisco Cerundolo | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
07/08/2023 11:00 | Brandon Nakashima v Jiri Lehecka | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
07/08/2023 11:00 | Lorenzo Musetti v Yoshihito Nishioka | Canadian Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 6th Aug 2023 ▼ |
06/08/2023 07:40 | Linda Noskova v Tamara Korpatsch | Prague Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 4th Aug 2023 ▼ |
04/08/2023 15:05 | Ludmilla Samsonova v Marta Kostyuk | Washington Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
04/08/2023 14:10 | Tallon Griekspoor v Gael Monfils | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
04/08/2023 12:00 | Maria Sakkari v Leylah Fernandez | Washington Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
04/08/2023 10:25 | Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Linda Noskova | Prague Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 3rd Aug 2023 ▼ |
03/08/2023 15:10 | Ugo Humbert v Yosuke Watanuki | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
03/08/2023 12:00 | Grigor Dimitrov v Emil Ruusuvuori | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
03/08/2023 12:00 | Michael Mmoh v Jeffrey John Wolf | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
03/08/2023 10:00 | Yue Yuan v Tereza Martincova | Prague Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 2nd Aug 2023 ▼ |
02/08/2023 12:00 | Ugo Humbert v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
02/08/2023 09:45 | Zhizhen Zhang v Dominic Thiem | Generali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
02/08/2023 08:20 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Pedro Cachin | Generali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 1st Aug 2023 ▼ |
01/08/2023 15:05 | Aleksandar Vukic v Brandon Nakashima | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/08/2023 14:10 | Grigor Dimitrov v Mackenzie McDonald | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/08/2023 12:00 | Taro Daniel v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/08/2023 09:15 | Gabriela Knutson v Tereza Martincova | Prague Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 31st Jul 2023 ▼ |
31/07/2023 15:35 | Sloane Stephens v Lauren Davis | Washington Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
31/07/2023 13:55 | Bradley Klahn v Michael Mmoh | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
31/07/2023 13:45 | Sebastian Korda / Christopher Eubanks v Frances Tiafoe / Hubert Hurkacz | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
31/07/2023 13:40 | Bianca Andreescu v Marta Kostyuk | Washington Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
31/07/2023 12:00 | Emil Ruusuvuori v Constant Lestienne | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
31/07/2023 09:05 | Marie Bouzkova v Jaqueline Cristian | Prague Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 30th Jul 2023 ▼ |
30/07/2023 07:10 | Clara Burel v Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Ladies Open Lausanne WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 29th Jul 2023 ▼ |
29/07/2023 13:20 | Diane Parry v Clara Burel | Swiss Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
29/07/2023 06:00 | Anna Bondar v Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Ladies Open Lausanne WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 28th Jul 2023 ▼ |
28/07/2023 14:30 | Jaume Munar v Lorenzo Sonego | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/07/2023 13:00 | Alexei Popyrin v Dino Prizmic | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/07/2023 12:00 | Dominik Koepfer v Jeffrey John Wolf | Atlanta Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/07/2023 10:30 | Jiri Lehecka v Matteo Arnaldi | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/07/2023 09:30 | Diane Parry v Alize Cornet | Ladies Open Lausanne WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/07/2023 07:15 | Tatjana Maria v Rebecca Sramkova | Poland Open (Warsaw) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 27th Jul 2023 ▼ |
27/07/2023 11:30 | Daniel Altmaier v Andrey Rublev | Hamburg European Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/07/2023 10:30 | Bernarda Pera v Diana Shnaider | Hamburg European Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/07/2023 10:00 | Daniel Evans v Dominik Koepfer | Atlanta Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/07/2023 09:00 | Noma Noha Akugue v Martina Trevisan | Hamburg European Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/07/2023 08:30 | Jozef Kovalik v Lorenzo Musetti | Hamburg European Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/07/2023 04:00 | Yannick Hanfmann v Zhizhen Zhang | Hamburg European Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 26th Jul 2023 ▼ |
26/07/2023 15:05 | Aleksandar Vukic v Yoshihito Nishioka | Atlanta Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/07/2023 10:00 | Marco Cecchinato v Alexander Shevchenko | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/07/2023 09:30 | Luca Van Assche v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Hamburg European Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/07/2023 08:30 | Casper Ruud v Sebastian Baez | Hamburg European Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/07/2023 07:00 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Andrey Rublev | Hamburg European Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/07/2023 07:00 | Storm Sanders v Noma Noha Akugue | Hamburg European Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 25th Jul 2023 ▼ |
25/07/2023 13:55 | Yibing Wu v Corentin Moutet | Atlanta Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/07/2023 11:00 | Jordan Thompson v Kei Nishikori | Atlanta Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/07/2023 10:00 | Donna Vekic v Storm Sanders | Hamburg European Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/07/2023 08:20 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Karolina Muchova | Poland Open (Warsaw) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 24th Jul 2023 ▼ |
24/07/2023 15:10 | Marin Cilic v Flavio Cobolli | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
24/07/2023 13:00 | Jil Teichmann v Erika Andreeva | Ladies Open Lausanne WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/07/2023 12:45 | Bernarda Pera v Zeynep Sonmez | Hamburg European Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/07/2023 09:50 | Ella Seidel v Jule Niemeier | Hamburg European Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/07/2023 09:15 | Viktoriya Tomova v Nadia Podoroska | Hamburg European Open WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 23rd Jul 2023 ▼ |
23/07/2023 21:30 | Taylor Fritz v Yibing Wu | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | sinnet2 |
23/07/2023 20:00 | Ben Shelton v Yibing Wu | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | sinnet2 |
23/07/2023 19:00 | Taylor Fritz v Gael Monfils | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | sinnet2 |
23/07/2023 00:30 | Ben Shelton v Gael Monfils | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 22nd Jul 2023 ▼ |
22/07/2023 23:30 | Frances Tiafoe v Alexander Bublik | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/07/2023 22:00 | Taylor Fritz v Benoit Paire | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/07/2023 21:00 | Yibing Wu v Diego Schwartzman | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/07/2023 20:00 | Alexander Bublik v Gael Monfils | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/07/2023 19:00 | Taylor Fritz v Diego Schwartzman | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/07/2023 10:00 | Donna Vekic v Rebeka Masarova | Group B Hopman Cup | T2 | michael p... |
22/07/2023 00:30 | Frances Tiafoe v Ben Shelton | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 21st Jul 2023 ▼ |
21/07/2023 23:30 | Taylor Fritz v Yibing Wu | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | Marvelandro |
21/07/2023 22:00 | Benoit Paire v Diego Schwartzman | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | Marvelandro |
21/07/2023 21:05 | Frances Tiafoe v Gael Monfils | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | Marvelandro |
21/07/2023 20:05 | Ben Shelton v Alexander Bublik | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | Marvelandro |
21/07/2023 19:00 | Benoit Paire v Yibing Wu | Ultimate Tennis Showdown Exhibition | T2 | Marvelandro |
21/07/2023 10:00 | Elise Mertens v Rebeka Masarova | Group B Hopman Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 20th Jul 2023 ▼ |
20/07/2023 15:10 | Holger Noedskov Rune / Clara Tauson v Alize Cornet / Richard Gasquet | Group A Hopman Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/07/2023 10:00 | Clara Tauson v Alize Cornet | Group A Hopman Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/07/2023 09:00 | Elise Mertens v Donna Vekic | Group A Hopman Cup | T2 | michael p... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 19th Jul 2023 ▼ |
19/07/2023 15:10 | Holger Noedskov Rune / Clara Tauson v Leandro Riedi / Celine Naef | Group A Hopman Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/07/2023 13:20 | Claire Liu v Yulia Putintseva | Hungarian Grand Prix WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/07/2023 13:00 | Dominic Stephan Stricker v Miomir Kecmanovic | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/07/2023 11:30 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Leandro Riedi | Group A Hopman Cup | T2 | michael p..., nztennisp... |
19/07/2023 10:00 | Clara Tauson v Celine Naef | Group A Hopman Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 18th Jul 2023 ▼ |
18/07/2023 10:00 | Emma Navarro v Eva Vedder | Palermo Ladies Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/07/2023 09:15 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Fabio Fognini | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro, nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 17th Jul 2023 ▼ |
17/07/2023 10:00 | Camilla Rosatello v Viktorija Golubic | Palermo Ladies Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
17/07/2023 09:10 | Thiago Monteiro v Daniel Galan | Swedish Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
17/07/2023 08:30 | Louisa Chirico v Claire Liu | Hungarian Grand Prix WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
17/07/2023 08:30 | Tatjana Maria v Carole Monnet | Hungarian Grand Prix WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
17/07/2023 07:50 | Alexandre Muller v Dominic Thiem | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
17/07/2023 07:40 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras v Luca Van Assche | Swedish Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 1st Jul 2023 ▼ |
01/07/2023 06:05 | Mackenzie McDonald v Francisco Cerundolo | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 30th Jun 2023 ▼ |
30/06/2023 12:00 | Yannick Hanfmann v Adrian Mannarino | Mallorca Championships ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
30/06/2023 11:00 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Boodles Challenge | T2 | nztennisp... |
30/06/2023 09:30 | Christopher Eubanks v Lloyd Harris | Mallorca Championships ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 29th Jun 2023 ▼ |
29/06/2023 11:45 | Jeffrey John Wolf v Tommy Paul | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
29/06/2023 08:45 | Mackenzie McDonald v Mikael Ymer | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 28th Jun 2023 ▼ |
28/06/2023 11:00 | Camila Giorgi v Ons Jabeur | Eastbourne International WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/06/2023 09:30 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Yannick Hanfmann | Mallorca Championships ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/06/2023 09:00 | Maxime Cressy v Zhizhen Zhang | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/06/2023 07:30 | Christopher Eubanks v Ben Shelton | Mallorca Championships ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 27th Jun 2023 ▼ |
27/06/2023 11:00 | Zhizhen Zhang v Lorenzo Sonego | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
27/06/2023 10:00 | Feliciano Lopez v Max Purcell | Mallorca Championships ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/06/2023 09:00 | Daniel Galan v Maxime Cressy | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 26th Jun 2023 ▼ |
26/06/2023 11:00 | Luca Van Assche v George Loffhagen | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
26/06/2023 10:00 | Daria Kasatkina v Anhelina Kalinina | Eastbourne International WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
26/06/2023 08:49 | Miomir Kecmanovic v Yibing Wu | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 25th Jun 2023 ▼ |
25/06/2023 09:45 | Guido Pella v Marcos Giron | Mallorca Championships ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
25/06/2023 08:00 | Corentin Moutet v Christopher O'Connell | Mallorca Championships ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 24th Jun 2023 ▼ |
24/06/2023 11:30 | Ekaterina Alexandrova v Petra Kvitova | German Open, Berlin WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/06/2023 09:00 | Maria Sakkari v Donna Vekic | German Open, Berlin WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 23rd Jun 2023 ▼ |
23/06/2023 12:15 | Andrey Rublev v Tallon Griekspoor | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
23/06/2023 09:50 | Lorenzo Musetti v Holger Noedskov Rune | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp..., RHJR |
23/06/2023 07:10 | Alex de Minaur v Adrian Mannarino | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 22nd Jun 2023 ▼ |
22/06/2023 11:00 | Maria Sakkari v Aliaksandra Sasnovich | German Open, Berlin WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/06/2023 10:00 | Andrey Rublev v Yannick Hanfmann | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/06/2023 09:00 | Aryna Sabalenka v Veronika Kudermetova | German Open, Berlin WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/06/2023 08:30 | Alexander Bublik v Jan-Lennard Struff | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/06/2023 06:10 | Lorenzo Sonego v Jannik Sinner | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 21st Jun 2023 ▼ |
21/06/2023 10:00 | Ryan Peniston v Holger Noedskov Rune | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/06/2023 08:30 | Jordan Thompson v Cameron Norrie | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/06/2023 07:55 | Daniil Medvedev v Laslo Djere | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/06/2023 06:00 | Brandon Nakashima v Roberto Bautista Agut | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 20th Jun 2023 ▼ |
20/06/2023 10:10 | Alex de Minaur v Andy Murray | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/06/2023 09:45 | Alexander Zverev v Dominic Thiem | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/06/2023 08:15 | Andrey Rublev v Yibing Wu | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/06/2023 06:15 | Richard Gasquet v Jannik Sinner | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 19th Jun 2023 ▼ |
19/06/2023 11:50 | Daniil Medvedev v Marcos Giron | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/06/2023 09:20 | Gregoire Barrere v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/06/2023 09:10 | Jeffrey John Wolf v Ben Shelton | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/06/2023 07:50 | Denis Shapovalov v Lloyd Harris | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/06/2023 06:10 | Mikael Ymer v Brandon Nakashima | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 5th Jun 2023 ▼ |
05/06/2023 08:30 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Francisco Cerundolo | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
05/06/2023 05:10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo v Beatriz Haddad Maia | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 4th Jun 2023 ▼ |
04/06/2023 10:15 | Elina Svitolina v Daria Kasatkina | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
04/06/2023 08:45 | Karolina Muchova v Elina Avanesyan | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
04/06/2023 05:10 | Karen Khachanov v Lorenzo Sonego | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 3rd Jun 2023 ▼ |
03/06/2023 09:30 | Ekaterina Alexandrova v Beatriz Haddad Maia | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
03/06/2023 08:05 | Mirra Andreeva v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
03/06/2023 07:10 | Nicolas Jarry v Marcos Giron | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
03/06/2023 05:10 | Zhizhen Zhang v Casper Ruud | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 2nd Jun 2023 ▼ |
02/06/2023 08:40 | Sloane Stephens v Yulia Putintseva | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
02/06/2023 08:25 | Anna Blinkova v Elina Svitolina | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
02/06/2023 06:25 | Lorenzo Sonego v Andrey Rublev | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
02/06/2023 05:05 | Peyton Stearns v Daria Kasatkina | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 1st Jun 2023 ▼ |
01/06/2023 10:05 | Tommy Paul v Nicolas Jarry | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/06/2023 09:00 | Julia Grabher v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
01/06/2023 08:10 | Emil Ruusuvuori v Grigor Dimitrov | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/06/2023 06:50 | Jannik Sinner v Daniel Altmaier | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/06/2023 05:10 | Elena Rybakina v Linda Noskova | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 31st May 2023 ▼ |
31/05/2023 09:45 | Sloane Stephens v Varvara Gracheva | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
31/05/2023 07:45 | Marketa Vondrousova v Daria Kasatkina | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
31/05/2023 07:10 | Lorenzo Sonego v Ugo Humbert | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
31/05/2023 05:10 | Roberto Carballes Baena v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 30th May 2023 ▼ |
30/05/2023 13:30 | Victoria Azarenka v Bianca Andreescu | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
30/05/2023 09:10 | Elena Rybakina v Brenda Fruhvirtova | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
30/05/2023 07:40 | Rebeka Masarova v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
30/05/2023 07:00 | Alexander Zverev v Lloyd Harris | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
30/05/2023 05:10 | Elias Ymer v Casper Ruud | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 29th May 2023 ▼ |
29/05/2023 07:15 | Stan Wawrinka v Albert Ramos-Vinolas | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
29/05/2023 05:10 | Benoit Paire v Cameron Norrie | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 28th May 2023 ▼ |
28/05/2023 08:30 | Laslo Djere v Andrey Rublev | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
28/05/2023 07:00 | Maria Sakkari v Karolina Muchova | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
28/05/2023 06:30 | John Isner v Nuno Borges | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/05/2023 05:00 | Karen Khachanov v Constant Lestienne | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 27th May 2023 ▼ |
27/05/2023 09:00 | Anna Blinkova v Elina Svitolina | Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 25th May 2023 ▼ |
25/05/2023 10:30 | Peyton Stearns v Sloane Stephens | GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/05/2023 09:30 | Tommy Paul v Brandon Nakashima | Lyon Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/05/2023 08:30 | Christopher O'Connell v Grigor Dimitrov | Geneva Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 24th May 2023 ▼ |
24/05/2023 13:20 | Leylah Fernandez v Peyton Stearns | GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/05/2023 08:00 | Tommy Paul v Gregoire Barrere | Lyon Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 23rd May 2023 ▼ |
23/05/2023 11:15 | Anastasia Tikhonova v Alycia Parks | GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
23/05/2023 09:15 | Emma Navarro v Jil Teichmann | Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
23/05/2023 09:00 | Arthur Rinderknech v Brandon Nakashima | Lyon Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
23/05/2023 08:15 | Aslan Karatsev v Pierre-Hugues Herbert | Men's Qualification French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 22nd May 2023 ▼ |
22/05/2023 12:00 | Yibing Wu v Marc-Andrea Huesler | Geneva Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/05/2023 08:30 | Daniel Rincon v Roberto Carballes Baena | Geneva Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/05/2023 08:00 | Viktoriya Tomova v Alize Cornet | Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 16th May 2023 ▼ |
16/05/2023 13:15 | Veronika Kudermetova v Qinwen Zheng | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/05/2023 10:30 | Andrey Rublev v Yannick Hanfmann | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/05/2023 09:00 | Casper Ruud v Laslo Djere | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/05/2023 07:40 | Wesley Koolhof / Neal Skupski v Simone Bolelli / Fabio Fognini | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/05/2023 07:10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Lorenzo Sonego | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/05/2023 07:00 | Jeffrey John Wolf v Alexander Zverev | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 15th May 2023 ▼ |
15/05/2023 09:20 | Jelena Ostapenko v Daria Kasatkina | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/05/2023 09:15 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Daniil Medvedev | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/05/2023 08:00 | Andrey Rublev v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 14th May 2023 ▼ |
14/05/2023 11:30 | Marton Fucsovics v Cameron Norrie | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/05/2023 10:00 | Casper Ruud v Alexander Bublik | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/05/2023 08:30 | Lorenzo Musetti v Matteo Arnaldi | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 13th May 2023 ▼ |
13/05/2023 10:30 | Lorenzo Sonego v Yoshihito Nishioka | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
13/05/2023 07:10 | Roberto Carballes Baena v Daniel Evans | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 12th May 2023 ▼ |
12/05/2023 10:30 | Cristian Garin v Tommy Paul | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/05/2023 09:45 | Elise Mertens v Anna Kalinskaya | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/05/2023 08:30 | Karen Khachanov v Gregoire Barrere | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/05/2023 08:30 | Roman Safiullin v Sebastian Korda | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/05/2023 08:30 | Stan Wawrinka v Grigor Dimitrov | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/05/2023 05:10 | Felix Auger Aliassime v Alexei Popyrin | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 11th May 2023 ▼ |
11/05/2023 11:00 | Hugo Grenier v Jeffrey John Wolf | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
11/05/2023 10:30 | Anastasia Potapova v Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
11/05/2023 09:30 | Nicolas Jarry v Yannick Hanfmann | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
11/05/2023 08:30 | Lorenzo Sonego v Jeremy Chardy | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
11/05/2023 08:00 | Marco Cecchinato v Mackenzie McDonald | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 10th May 2023 ▼ |
10/05/2023 10:00 | Alexei Popyrin v Christopher O'Connell | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/05/2023 08:45 | Richard Gasquet v Yibing Wu | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/05/2023 08:30 | Pedro Cachin v Cristian Garin | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/05/2023 06:40 | Luca Van Assche v Tomas Etcheverry | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 9th May 2023 ▼ |
09/05/2023 09:30 | Alycia Parks v Anett Kontaveit | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/05/2023 09:00 | Jasmine Paolini v Xinyu Wang | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/05/2023 09:00 | Sofia Kenin v Cristina Bucsa | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/05/2023 08:05 | Kaia Kanepi v Marketa Vondrousova | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/05/2023 07:50 | Diletta Cherubini v Lisa Pigato | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 3rd May 2023 ▼ |
03/05/2023 07:00 | Aslan Karatsev v Alex de Minaur | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 2nd May 2023 ▼ |
02/05/2023 08:30 | Borna Coric v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 1st May 2023 ▼ |
01/05/2023 10:15 | Barbora Krejcikova v Petra Martic | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 29th Apr 2023 ▼ |
29/04/2023 06:30 | Felix Auger Aliassime v Dusan Lajovic | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 28th Apr 2023 ▼ |
28/04/2023 05:00 | Anna Kalinskaya v Elena Rybakina | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 27th Apr 2023 ▼ |
27/04/2023 11:00 | Caroline Garcia v Yulia Putintseva | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/04/2023 05:00 | Cristian Garin v Marc-Andrea Huesler | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/04/2023 05:00 | Lorenzo Sonego v Jan-Lennard Struff | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/04/2023 05:00 | Mackenzie McDonald v Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 26th Apr 2023 ▼ |
26/04/2023 12:40 | Emil Ruusuvuori v Ugo Humbert | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/04/2023 10:30 | Diego Schwartzman v Hugo Grenier | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/04/2023 08:15 | Alexander Bublik v Daniel Galan | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 25th Apr 2023 ▼ |
25/04/2023 10:30 | Yulia Putintseva v Claire Liu | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 23rd Apr 2023 ▼ |
23/04/2023 08:00 | Dusan Lajovic v Andrey Rublev | Banja Luka Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 21st Apr 2023 ▼ |
21/04/2023 13:30 | Iga Swiatek v Karolina Pliskova | Stuttgart Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/04/2023 11:00 | Ons Jabeur v Beatriz Haddad Maia | Stuttgart Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/04/2023 10:00 | Novak Djokovic v Dusan Lajovic | Banja Luka Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 20th Apr 2023 ▼ |
20/04/2023 12:30 | Tatjana Maria v Caroline Garcia | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/04/2023 10:00 | Carlos Alcaraz v Roberto Bautista Agut | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/04/2023 08:40 | Marton Fucsovics v Taylor Fritz | Bavarian International Tennis Championships ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 19th Apr 2023 ▼ |
19/04/2023 11:15 | Gael Monfils v Jiri Lehecka | Banja Luka Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/04/2023 10:00 | Pedro Cachin v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/04/2023 09:45 | Novak Djokovic v Luca Van Assche | Banja Luka Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 18th Apr 2023 ▼ |
18/04/2023 10:10 | Emil Ruusuvuori v Frances Tiafoe | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/04/2023 06:50 | Marc-Andrea Huesler v Kyle Edmund | Bavarian International Tennis Championships ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 17th Apr 2023 ▼ |
17/04/2023 09:20 | Thiago Monteiro v Yannick Hanfmann | Bavarian International Tennis Championships ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
17/04/2023 07:40 | Luca Van Assche v Stan Wawrinka | Banja Luka Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 13th Apr 2023 ▼ |
13/04/2023 08:35 | Taylor Fritz v Jiri Lehecka | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/04/2023 07:15 | Andrey Rublev v Karen Khachanov | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 12th Apr 2023 ▼ |
12/04/2023 10:45 | Dominic Thiem v Holger Noedskov Rune | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/04/2023 10:15 | Francisco Cerundolo v Matteo Berrettini | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/04/2023 09:05 | Daniil Medvedev v Lorenzo Sonego | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
12/04/2023 08:45 | Taylor Fritz v Stan Wawrinka | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 11th Apr 2023 ▼ |
11/04/2023 10:20 | Hubert Hurkacz v Jack Draper | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
11/04/2023 09:00 | Miomir Kecmanovic v Lorenzo Musetti | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
11/04/2023 07:40 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Karen Khachanov | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 10th Apr 2023 ▼ |
10/04/2023 09:45 | Roberto Bautista Agut v Filip Krajinovic | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/04/2023 08:25 | Diego Schwartzman v David Goffin | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/04/2023 06:40 | Sebastian Baez v Jack Draper | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 7th Apr 2023 ▼ |
07/04/2023 13:55 | Casper Ruud v Sebastian Baez | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/04/2023 13:05 | Anna Kalinskaya v Ons Jabeur | Charleston Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/04/2023 12:00 | Quentin Halys v Dominic Thiem | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/04/2023 09:45 | Lorenzo Musetti v Alexandre Muller | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/04/2023 08:30 | Miomir Kecmanovic v Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/04/2023 08:15 | Roberto Carballes Baena v Tallon Griekspoor | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 6th Apr 2023 ▼ |
06/04/2023 14:30 | Jessica Pegula v Irina-Camelia Begu | Charleston Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/04/2023 10:05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Hubert Hurkacz | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/04/2023 09:00 | Alexei Popyrin v Daniel Evans | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/04/2023 08:35 | Dominic Thiem v Ben Shelton | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 5th Apr 2023 ▼ |
05/04/2023 13:10 | Kamilla Rakhimova v Eugenie Bouchard | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/04/2023 12:30 | Linda Fruhvirtova v Caroline Dolehide | Charleston Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/04/2023 12:00 | Casper Ruud v Joao Sousa | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/04/2023 11:00 | Paula Badosa v Leylah Fernandez | Charleston Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/04/2023 08:30 | Pedro Cachin v Sebastian Baez | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/04/2023 07:10 | Marco Cecchinato v Fabio Fognini | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 4th Apr 2023 ▼ |
04/04/2023 14:30 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Sofia Kenin | Charleston Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/04/2023 12:30 | Caty McNally v Jule Niemeier | Charleston Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/04/2023 10:10 | Alexandre Muller v Richard Gasquet | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/04/2023 08:40 | Dominic Thiem v Sebastian Ofner | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/04/2023 07:10 | Constant Lestienne v Ben Shelton | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 3rd Apr 2023 ▼ |
03/04/2023 14:00 | Alessandro Giannessi v Fabio Fognini | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
03/04/2023 13:05 | Eugenie Bouchard v Ylena In-Albon | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/04/2023 10:00 | Diego Schwartzman v Marco Cecchinato | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/04/2023 10:00 | Jaume Munar v Elliot Benchetrit | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/04/2023 08:30 | Hugo Gaston v Jan-Lennard Struff | Grand Prix Hassan II (Marrakesh) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/04/2023 08:30 | Radu Albot v Sebastian Baez | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/04/2023 07:10 | Pedro Cachin v Chun-Hsin Tseng | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 30th Mar 2023 ▼ |
30/03/2023 19:05 | Nicolas Mahut / Austin Krajicek v Fabrice Martin / Kevin Krawietz | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
30/03/2023 15:15 | Francisco Cerundolo v Karen Khachanov | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 29th Mar 2023 ▼ |
29/03/2023 13:10 | Wesley Koolhof / Neal Skupski v Santiago Gonzalez / Edouard Roger-Vasselin | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 28th Mar 2023 ▼ |
28/03/2023 15:50 | Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
28/03/2023 12:30 | Botic van de Zandschulp v Emil Ruusuvuori | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 27th Mar 2023 ▼ |
27/03/2023 18:50 | Christopher Eubanks v Gregoire Barrere | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
27/03/2023 16:40 | Petra Kvitova v Varvara Gracheva | Miami Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
27/03/2023 16:15 | Elena Rybakina v Elise Mertens | Miami Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
27/03/2023 14:45 | Sorana Cirstea v Marketa Vondrousova | Miami Open WTA 1000 | T2 | sinnet2 |
27/03/2023 13:00 | Quentin Halys v Mackenzie McDonald | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 26th Mar 2023 ▼ |
26/03/2023 17:30 | Jamie Murray / Michael Venus v Jackson Withrow / Nathaniel Lammons | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
26/03/2023 16:20 | Tommy Paul / Ben Shelton v Joe Salisbury / Rajeev Ram | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
26/03/2023 15:25 | Emil Ruusuvuori v Taro Daniel | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
26/03/2023 14:05 | Taylor Fritz v Denis Shapovalov | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
26/03/2023 12:30 | Diego Schwartzman v Holger Noedskov Rune | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 25th Mar 2023 ▼ |
25/03/2023 17:25 | Hubert Hurkacz v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
25/03/2023 15:50 | Daniel Evans v Lorenzo Sonego | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
25/03/2023 14:25 | Felix Auger Aliassime v Thiago Monteiro | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
25/03/2023 11:00 | Jelena Ostapenko v Beatriz Haddad Maia | Miami Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 24th Mar 2023 ▼ |
24/03/2023 17:25 | Petra Kvitova v Linda Noskova | Miami Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
24/03/2023 16:20 | Caroline Garcia v Sorana Cirstea | Miami Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
24/03/2023 15:05 | Marc-Andrea Huesler v Tommy Paul | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | sinnet2 |
24/03/2023 13:15 | Jannik Sinner v Laslo Djere | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 23rd Mar 2023 ▼ |
23/03/2023 16:00 | Tereza Martincova v Beatriz Haddad Maia | Miami Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
23/03/2023 15:40 | Daniel Galan v Mackenzie McDonald | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
23/03/2023 14:00 | Christopher Eubanks v Denis Kudla | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
23/03/2023 11:00 | Elise Mertens v Daria Kasatkina | Miami Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
23/03/2023 11:00 | Julia Grabher v Claire Liu | Miami Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 22nd Mar 2023 ▼ |
22/03/2023 15:30 | Emil Ruusuvuori v Nuno Borges | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/03/2023 15:30 | Lesia Tsurenko v Leylah Fernandez | Miami Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/03/2023 14:00 | Alexei Popyrin v Mikael Ymer | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/03/2023 14:00 | Anna Bondar v Taylor Townsend | Miami Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/03/2023 12:30 | Amanda Anisimova v Madison Brengle | Miami Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 16th Mar 2023 ▼ |
16/03/2023 17:50 | Gabriela Dabrowski / Luisa Stefani v Miyu Kato / Aldila Sutjiadi | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 15th Mar 2023 ▼ |
15/03/2023 17:15 | Caty McNally / Magda Linette v Ena Shibahara / Shuko Aoyama | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 14th Mar 2023 ▼ |
14/03/2023 19:00 | Marketa Vondrousova v Karolina Muchova | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/03/2023 16:45 | Barbora Krejcikova v Aryna Sabalenka | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/03/2023 14:10 | Maria Sakkari v Karolina Pliskova | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 13th Mar 2023 ▼ |
13/03/2023 19:30 | Ons Jabeur v Marketa Vondrousova | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/03/2023 16:50 | Emma Raducanu v Beatriz Haddad Maia | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp..., RHJR |
13/03/2023 14:10 | Francisco Cerundolo v Felix Auger Aliassime | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 12th Mar 2023 ▼ |
12/03/2023 19:55 | Andrey Rublev v Ugo Humbert | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/03/2023 17:20 | Karen Khachanov v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/03/2023 16:30 | Emil Ruusuvuori v Alexander Zverev | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/03/2023 14:15 | Taro Daniel v Cameron Norrie | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 11th Mar 2023 ▼ |
11/03/2023 18:10 | Adrian Mannarino v Lorenzo Musetti | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
11/03/2023 17:50 | Francisco Cerundolo v Jack Sock | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
11/03/2023 17:40 | Dalma Galfi v Caroline Garcia | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
11/03/2023 14:10 | Pedro Martinez v Felix Auger Aliassime | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 10th Mar 2023 ▼ |
10/03/2023 18:55 | Ugo Humbert v Denis Shapovalov | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
10/03/2023 17:35 | Maxime Cressy v Alejandro Tabilo | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
10/03/2023 16:35 | Jason Kubler v Grigor Dimitrov | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
10/03/2023 14:10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Jelena Ostapenko | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 9th Mar 2023 ▼ |
09/03/2023 18:15 | Pedro Martinez v Marc-Andrea Huesler | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/03/2023 17:35 | Yulia Putintseva v Karolina Muchova | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/03/2023 17:05 | Jeffrey John Wolf v Marton Fucsovics | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/03/2023 15:25 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Brandon Holt | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/03/2023 14:10 | Stan Wawrinka v Aleksandar Vukic | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 8th Mar 2023 ▼ |
08/03/2023 18:40 | Lesia Tsurenko v Lin Zhu | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
08/03/2023 18:35 | Arantxa Rus v Camila Giorgi | Indian Wells Masters WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
08/03/2023 18:10 | Jiri Lehecka v Arthur Rinderknech | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
08/03/2023 15:55 | Jason Kubler v Lorenzo Sonego | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
08/03/2023 14:05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Ugo Humbert | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 5th Mar 2023 ▼ |
05/03/2023 17:10 | Nicolas Jarry v Tomas Etcheverry | Chile Open (Santiago) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 3rd Mar 2023 ▼ |
03/03/2023 21:30 | Elise Mertens v Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Monterrey Open WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/03/2023 21:10 | Tommy Paul v Taylor Fritz | Mexican Open (Acapulco) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/03/2023 20:10 | Caroline Garcia v Mayar Sherif | Monterrey Open WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/03/2023 19:25 | Nicolas Jarry v Yannick Hanfmann | Chile Open (Santiago) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 2nd Mar 2023 ▼ |
02/03/2023 21:10 | Caroline Garcia v Nuria Parrizas Diaz | Monterrey Open WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
02/03/2023 19:10 | Wesley Koolhof / Neal Skupski v Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul | Mexican Open (Acapulco) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
02/03/2023 19:00 | Anna Kalinskaya v Coco Vandeweghe | Austin Open WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 1st Mar 2023 ▼ |
01/03/2023 21:05 | Mackenzie McDonald / Ben Shelton v Juan Sebastian Cabal / Robert Farah | Mexican Open (Acapulco) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
01/03/2023 20:35 | Emma Navarro v Donna Vekic | Monterrey Open WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
01/03/2023 20:35 | Michael Mmoh v Tommy Paul | Mexican Open (Acapulco) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
01/03/2023 19:00 | Brandon Nakashima v Mackenzie McDonald | Abierto Mexicano Telcel (Acapulco) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
01/03/2023 19:00 | Taro Daniel v Casper Ruud | Abierto Mexicano Telcel (Acapulco) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 28th Feb 2023 ▼ |
28/02/2023 21:10 | Jacopo Berrettini v Oscar Otte | Mexican Open (Acapulco) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 27th Feb 2023 ▼ |
27/02/2023 23:20 | Taro Daniel v Jeffrey John Wolf | Mexican Open (Acapulco) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
27/02/2023 21:25 | Christopher Eubanks v Feliciano Lopez | Mexican Open (Acapulco) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
27/02/2023 19:10 | Marcos Giron v Michael Mmoh | Mexican Open (Acapulco) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
27/02/2023 19:05 | Nuno Borges v Nick Chappell | Abierto Mexicano Telcel (Acapulco) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 24th Feb 2023 ▼ |
24/02/2023 09:30 | Jiri Lehecka v Andy Murray | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
24/02/2023 08:30 | Hubert Hurkacz v Mikael Ymer | Open 13 (Marseille) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 23rd Feb 2023 ▼ |
23/02/2023 11:30 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Felix Auger Aliassime | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
23/02/2023 10:00 | Christopher O'Connell v Daniil Medvedev | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
23/02/2023 08:00 | Andy Murray v Alexandre Muller | Qatar Open (Doha) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 22nd Feb 2023 ▼ |
22/02/2023 12:10 | Barbora Krejcikova v Petra Kvitova | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/02/2023 10:20 | Jelena Ostapenko v Aryna Sabalenka | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/02/2023 08:10 | Jessica Pegula / Cori Gauff v Hao-Ching Chan / Latisha Chan | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/02/2023 07:30 | Maxime Cressy v Benjamin Bonzi | Open 13 (Marseille) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 21st Feb 2023 ▼ |
21/02/2023 01:00 | Belinda Bencic v Marta Kostyuk | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 20th Feb 2023 ▼ |
20/02/2023 10:10 | Alexander Bublik v Filip Krajinovic | Open 13 (Marseille) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 19th Feb 2023 ▼ |
19/02/2023 06:00 | Kaia Kanepi v Viktoriya Tomova | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
19/02/2023 03:10 | Dayana Yastremska v Alize Cornet | Dubai Tennis Championships WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 17th Feb 2023 ▼ |
17/02/2023 15:45 | Gijs Brouwer v Tallon Griekspoor | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
17/02/2023 14:15 | Jannik Sinner v Stan Wawrinka | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
17/02/2023 13:50 | Marcos Giron v Miomir Kecmanovic | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
17/02/2023 12:25 | Jessica Pegula / Cori Gauff v Lyudmyla Kichenok / Jelena Ostapenko | Qatar Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
17/02/2023 10:00 | Iga Swiatek v Veronika Kudermetova | Qatar Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
17/02/2023 08:30 | Daniil Medvedev v Felix Auger Aliassime | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
17/02/2023 08:30 | Maria Sakkari v Jessica Pegula | Qatar Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 16th Feb 2023 ▼ |
16/02/2023 15:25 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Gijs Brouwer | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/02/2023 15:10 | Denis Kudla v Tommy Paul | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/02/2023 14:05 | Jaume Munar v Francisco Cerundolo | Argentina Open (Buenos Aires) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/02/2023 13:40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Jannik Sinner | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/02/2023 13:20 | Maria Sakkari v Caroline Garcia | Qatar Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/02/2023 12:00 | Dominic Thiem v Juan Pablo Varillas | Argentina Open (Buenos Aires) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/02/2023 10:30 | Beatriz Haddad Maia v Jessica Pegula | Qatar Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/02/2023 08:30 | Maxime Cressy v Alex de Minaur | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/02/2023 07:05 | Daniil Medvedev v Botic van de Zandschulp | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 15th Feb 2023 ▼ |
15/02/2023 15:25 | Tallon Griekspoor v Alexander Zverev | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/02/2023 14:50 | Mackenzie McDonald v Yoshihito Nishioka | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/02/2023 13:40 | Alex de Minaur v Andrey Rublev | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/02/2023 12:45 | Karolina Muchova v Caroline Garcia | Qatar Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/02/2023 10:30 | Iga Swiatek v Danielle Collins | Qatar Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/02/2023 09:00 | Botic van de Zandschulp v Quentin Halys | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/02/2023 09:00 | Jelena Ostapenko v Jessica Pegula | Qatar Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/02/2023 07:30 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Constant Lestienne | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/02/2023 07:30 | Sofia Kenin v Veronika Kudermetova | Qatar Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 14th Feb 2023 ▼ |
14/02/2023 15:35 | Daniil Medvedev v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
14/02/2023 15:05 | Radu Albot v Fernando Verdasco | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
14/02/2023 14:20 | Yannick Hanfmann v Francisco Cerundolo | Argentina Open (Buenos Aires) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
14/02/2023 13:40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Emil Ruusuvuori | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
14/02/2023 13:10 | Ilya Ivashka v Jeffrey John Wolf | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
14/02/2023 12:25 | Ekaterina Alexandrova v Karolina Pliskova | Qatar Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
14/02/2023 10:45 | Maria Sakkari v Qinwen Zheng | Qatar Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
14/02/2023 09:15 | Paula Badosa v Beatriz Haddad Maia | Qatar Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 13th Feb 2023 ▼ |
13/02/2023 15:40 | David Goffin v Gregoire Barrere | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/02/2023 13:40 | Stan Wawrinka v Alexander Bublik | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/02/2023 13:10 | Jordan Thompson v Denis Kudla | Delray Beach Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/02/2023 12:20 | Pedro Martinez v Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Argentina Open (Buenos Aires) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/02/2023 10:05 | Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen v Botic van de Zandschulp / Tallon Griekspoor | Rotterdam Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/02/2023 09:00 | Barbora Krejcikova v Veronika Kudermetova | Qatar Ladies Open (Doha) WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 10th Feb 2023 ▼ |
10/02/2023 12:10 | Veronika Kudermetova v Ludmilla Samsonova | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
10/02/2023 09:10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia v Elena Rybakina | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
10/02/2023 08:30 | Quentin Halys v Arthur Fils | Open Sud de France (Montpellier) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
10/02/2023 07:40 | Daria Kasatkina v Qinwen Zheng | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 9th Feb 2023 ▼ |
09/02/2023 12:40 | Clara Tauson v Camila Giorgi | Upper Austria Ladies Linz WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/02/2023 10:00 | Madison Brengle v Donna Vekic | Upper Austria Ladies Linz WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/02/2023 08:30 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Quentin Halys | Open Sud de France (Montpellier) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 8th Feb 2023 ▼ |
08/02/2023 12:00 | Anett Kontaveit v Shelby Rogers | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
08/02/2023 10:00 | Gregoire Barrere v Alexander Bublik | Open Sud de France (Montpellier) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
08/02/2023 09:00 | Marta Kostyuk v Belinda Bencic | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/02/2023 08:30 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Ugo Humbert | Open Sud de France (Montpellier) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
08/02/2023 07:30 | Veronika Kudermetova v Elise Mertens | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 7th Feb 2023 ▼ |
07/02/2023 12:05 | Bianca Andreescu v Yulia Putintseva | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/02/2023 09:40 | Jil Teichmann v Dayana Yastremska | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
07/02/2023 08:45 | Anastasia Potapova v Lucia Bronzetti | Upper Austria Ladies Linz WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/02/2023 07:40 | Claire Liu v Ludmilla Samsonova | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/02/2023 07:15 | Rebeka Masarova v Ekaterina Alexandrova | Upper Austria Ladies Linz WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 6th Feb 2023 ▼ |
06/02/2023 14:00 | Arthur Fils v Richard Gasquet | Open Sud de France (Montpellier) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/02/2023 12:40 | Roberto Carballes Baena v Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Cordoba Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/02/2023 12:15 | Benoit Paire v Luca Nardi | Open Sud de France (Montpellier): Qualification ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/02/2023 09:00 | Bethanie Mattek-Sands / Sania Mirza v Laura Siegemund / Kirsten Flipkens | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/02/2023 09:00 | Danielle Collins v Jelena Ostapenko | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/02/2023 07:30 | Kristina Mladenovic / Timea Babos v Liudmila Samsonova / Veronika Kudermetova | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/02/2023 06:10 | Anett Kontaveit v Shuai Zhang | Abu Dhabi Women’s Tennis Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 5th Feb 2023 ▼ |
05/02/2023 07:00 | Ivan Dodig / Nikola Mektic v Lucas Miedler / Alexander Erler | Qualification Davis Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 4th Feb 2023 ▼ |
04/02/2023 03:35 | Amir Milushev v Denis Kudla | Qualification Davis Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/02/2023 02:10 | Sanjar Fayziev / Sergey Fomin v Austin Krajicek / Rajeev Ram | Qualification Davis Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 3rd Feb 2023 ▼ |
03/02/2023 04:55 | Khumoun Sultanov v Tommy Paul | Qualification Davis Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/02/2023 03:15 | Sergey Fomin v Mackenzie McDonald | Qualification Davis Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 30th Jan 2023 ▼ |
30/01/2023 05:30 | Ana Konjuh v Mayar Sherif | Lyon Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 11th Jan 2023 ▼ |
11/01/2023 20:40 | Marcos Giron v Cameron Norrie | ASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 20:10 | Bernarda Pera v Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Hobart International WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 19:40 | Jack Draper v Karen Khachanov | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 10th Jan 2023 ▼ |
10/01/2023 21:40 | Beatriz Haddad Maia v Amanda Anisimova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 21:30 | Anna Kalinskaya v Belinda Bencic | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 20:55 | Andy Murray v Zhizhen Zhang | Kooyong Classic, Kooyong, Australia | T2 | Marvelandro, tennisont... |
10/01/2023 19:40 | Danielle Collins v Jil Teichmann | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 19:40 | Petra Kvitova v Qinwen Zheng | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 9th Jan 2023 ▼ |
09/01/2023 21:25 | Alison Riske v Barbora Krejcikova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 21:00 | Bernarda Pera v Madison Brengle | Hobart International WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 20:45 | Ugo Humbert v Christopher Eubanks | ASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 20:10 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto v Alize Cornet | Hobart International WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 19:40 | Amanda Anisimova v Ludmilla Samsonova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 19:40 | Tommy Paul v Christopher O'Connell | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 01:30 | Kyle Edmund v Miomir Kecmanovic | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 01:10 | Richard Gasquet v Kiranpal Pannu | ASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 8th Jan 2023 ▼ |
08/01/2023 23:10 | Daniel Evans v Mackenzie McDonald | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
08/01/2023 21:25 | Danielle Collins v Karolina Pliskova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
08/01/2023 21:05 | Jenson Brooksby v Fabio Fognini | ASB Classic (Auckland) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
08/01/2023 20:10 | Sloane Stephens v Lauren Davis | Hobart International WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
08/01/2023 19:40 | Petra Kvitova v Elena Rybakina | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 5th Jan 2023 ▼ |
05/01/2023 23:40 | Daniil Medvedev v Karen Khachanov | Adelaide International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 22:40 | Irina-Camelia Begu v Veronika Kudermetova | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 22:40 | Ysaline Bonaventure v Leylah Fernandez | ASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 22:30 | Kacper Zuk v Frances Tiafoe | United Cup: Semi-Final United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 21:40 | Jannik Sinner v Sebastian Korda | Adelaide International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 21:10 | Iga Swiatek v Jessica Pegula | United Cup: Semi-Final United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 19:40 | Marketa Vondrousova v Aryna Sabalenka | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 19:35 | Yoshihito Nishioka v Alexei Popyrin | Adelaide International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 4th Jan 2023 ▼ |
04/01/2023 23:40 | Victoria Azarenka v Qinwen Zheng | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 21:20 | Novak Djokovic v Quentin Halys | Adelaide International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 19:40 | Roman Safiullin v Denis Shapovalov | Adelaide International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 18:45 | Venus Williams v Lin Zhu | ASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 3rd Jan 2023 ▼ |
03/01/2023 21:00 | Ludmilla Samsonova v Aryna Sabalenka | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 20:35 | Madison Keys v Katie Swan | United Cup: Play-offs United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 19:45 | Jack Draper v Karen Khachanov | Adelaide International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 19:35 | Marketa Vondrousova v Kaia Kanepi | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 19:05 | Xinyu Wang v Sofia Kenin | ASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 2nd Jan 2023 ▼ |
02/01/2023 21:25 | Jessica Pegula / Frances Tiafoe v Laura Siegemund / Daniel Altmaier | United Cup: Group C United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 21:15 | Emma Raducanu v Linda Fruhvirtova | ASB Classic (Auckland) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 21:05 | Maria Sakkari v Elise Mertens | United Cup: Group A United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 19:40 | Daniil Medvedev v Lorenzo Sonego | Adelaide International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 19:05 | Matteo Berrettini v Casper Ruud | United Cup: Group E United Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 1st Jan 2023 ▼ |
01/01/2023 22:30 | Amanda Anisimova v Veronika Kudermetova | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 21:30 | Novak Djokovic / Vasek Pospisil v Tomislav Brkic / Gonzalo Escobar | Adelaide International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 13th Nov 2022 ▼ |
13/11/2022 15:00 | John Isner v Marcos Giron | All American Cup, San Antonio | T2 | nztennisp..., sinnet2 |
13/11/2022 12:00 | Marcos Giron v Denis Kudla | All American Cup, San Antonio | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 9th Nov 2022 ▼ |
09/11/2022 08:35 | Viktoria Kuzmova / Tereza Mihalikova v Kirsten Flipkens / Elise Mertens | Finals: Group B Billie Jean King Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/11/2022 07:05 | Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Maryna Zanevska | Finals: Group B Billie Jean King Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 3rd Nov 2022 ▼ |
03/11/2022 09:25 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Andrey Rublev | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 2nd Nov 2022 ▼ |
02/11/2022 13:45 | Hubert Hurkacz v Holger Noedskov Rune | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
02/11/2022 10:50 | Taylor Fritz v Gilles Simon | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
02/11/2022 09:30 | Grigor Dimitrov v Fabio Fognini | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
02/11/2022 09:20 | Carlos Alcaraz v Yoshihito Nishioka | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
02/11/2022 08:00 | Mikael Ymer v Felix Auger Aliassime | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 1st Nov 2022 ▼ |
01/11/2022 14:15 | Denis Shapovalov v Francisco Cerundolo | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/11/2022 08:30 | Arthur Fils v Fabio Fognini | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 31st Oct 2022 ▼ |
31/10/2022 09:10 | Alex Molcan v Richard Gasquet | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
31/10/2022 08:00 | Sebastian Baez v Karen Khachanov | Paris Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 28th Oct 2022 ▼ |
28/10/2022 09:30 | Daniil Medvedev v Jannik Sinner | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
28/10/2022 08:05 | Grigor Dimitrov v Marcos Giron | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 27th Oct 2022 ▼ |
27/10/2022 13:10 | Brandon Nakashima v Stan Wawrinka | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/10/2022 11:30 | Francisco Cerundolo v Jannik Sinner | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
27/10/2022 08:30 | Hubert Hurkacz v Emil Ruusuvuori | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 26th Oct 2022 ▼ |
26/10/2022 10:30 | Felix Auger Aliassime v Marc-Andrea Huesler | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/10/2022 09:00 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Lorenzo Musetti | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 25th Oct 2022 ▼ |
25/10/2022 14:00 | Stan Wawrinka v Casper Ruud | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/10/2022 11:30 | Pedro Cachin v Cameron Norrie | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/10/2022 10:30 | Maxime Cressy v Dominic Stephan Stricker | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/10/2022 09:00 | Roman Safiullin v Andy Murray | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/10/2022 08:30 | Alex Molcan v Mackenzie McDonald | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 24th Oct 2022 ▼ |
24/10/2022 13:20 | Filip Misolic v Francisco Cerundolo | Erste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/10/2022 12:30 | Aslan Karatsev v Alexander Bublik | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/10/2022 09:00 | Brandon Nakashima v David Goffin | Swiss Indoors Basel ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 22nd Oct 2022 ▼ |
22/10/2022 09:30 | Miomir Kecmanovic v Lorenzo Musetti | Napoli Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/10/2022 08:05 | Alex de Minaur v Holger Noedskov Rune | Stockholm Open ATP 250 | T2 | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 21st Oct 2022 ▼ |
21/10/2022 13:15 | Richard Gasquet v David Goffin | European Open (Antwerp) ATP 250 | T2 | sinnet2 |
21/10/2022 08:00 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Cameron Norrie | Stockholm Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 20th Oct 2022 ▼ |
20/10/2022 11:30 | David Goffin v Diego Schwartzman | European Open (Antwerp) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 19th Oct 2022 ▼ |
19/10/2022 08:30 | Luca Nardi v Corentin Moutet | Napoli Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/10/2022 07:10 | Aslan Karatsev v Cameron Norrie | Stockholm Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 18th Oct 2022 ▼ |
18/10/2022 08:30 | Botic van de Zandschulp v Dominic Stephan Stricker | European Open (Antwerp) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/10/2022 06:35 | Tim van Rijthoven v Jaume Munar | European Open (Antwerp) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 17th Oct 2022 ▼ |
17/10/2022 13:55 | Bianca Andreescu v Jil Teichmann | Guadalajara Open Akron WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 14th Oct 2022 ▼ |
14/10/2022 08:00 | Andrey Rublev v Tommy Paul | Gijon Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 13th Oct 2022 ▼ |
13/10/2022 10:00 | Lorenzo Musetti v Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Firenze Open (Florence) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
13/10/2022 08:15 | Andy Murray v Pedro Cachin | Gijon Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 12th Oct 2022 ▼ |
12/10/2022 11:30 | Thiago Monteiro v Pablo Carreno Busta | Gijon Open ATP 250 | T2 | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 11th Oct 2022 ▼ |
11/10/2022 12:55 | Gabriela Ruse v Harmony Tan | Transylvania Open (Cluj-Napoca) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
11/10/2022 11:25 | Eugenie Bouchard v Anhelina Kalinina | Transylvania Open (Cluj-Napoca) WTA 250 | T2 | sinnet2 |
11/10/2022 08:15 | Lorenzo Sonego v Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Firenze Open (Florence) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
11/10/2022 08:00 | Marcos Giron v Albert Ramos-Vinolas | Gijon Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 10th Oct 2022 ▼ |
10/10/2022 13:00 | Martin Landaluce v Tommy Paul | Gijon Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
10/10/2022 11:00 | Ana Bogdan v Jule Niemeier | Transylvania Open (Cluj-Napoca) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/10/2022 08:30 | Sebastian Baez v Constant Lestienne | Gijon Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 7th Oct 2022 ▼ |
07/10/2022 12:00 | Elena Rybakina v Petra Kvitova | Ostrava Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
07/10/2022 09:45 | Ons Jabeur v Claire Liu | Jasmin Open (Tunisia) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
07/10/2022 09:30 | Roberto Bautista Agut v Daniil Medvedev | Astana Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
07/10/2022 08:05 | Barbora Krejcikova v Alycia Parks | Ostrava Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 6th Oct 2022 ▼ |
06/10/2022 08:00 | Alicia Barnett / Olivia Nicholls v Erin Routliffe / Alicja Rosolska | Ostrava Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 5th Oct 2022 ▼ |
05/10/2022 13:10 | Despina Papamichail v Elise Mertens | Jasmin Open (Tunisia) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
05/10/2022 10:00 | Harriet Dart v Alize Cornet | Jasmin Open (Tunisia) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
05/10/2022 09:45 | Kaitlyn Christian / Lidziya Marozava v Jaqueline Cristian / Diane Parry | Jasmin Open (Tunisia) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
05/10/2022 09:30 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Luca Nardi | Astana Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 4th Oct 2022 ▼ |
04/10/2022 10:00 | Emma Raducanu v Daria Kasatkina | Ostrava Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 3rd Oct 2022 ▼ |
03/10/2022 11:00 | Desirae Krawczyk / Demi Schuurs v Anna-Lena Friedsam / Vivian Heisen | Ostrava Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/10/2022 09:30 | Laslo Djere v Andrey Rublev | Astana Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
03/10/2022 07:30 | Victoria Azarenka v Ekaterina Alexandrova | Ostrava Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 30th Sep 2022 ▼ |
30/09/2022 09:30 | Novak Djokovic v Vasek Pospisil | Tel Aviv Watergen Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
30/09/2022 08:30 | Jan-Lennard Struff v Lorenzo Musetti | Sofia Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
30/09/2022 07:05 | Kamil Majchrzak v Marc-Andrea Huesler | Sofia Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 29th Sep 2022 ▼ |
29/09/2022 11:00 | Jannik Sinner v Nuno Borges | Sofia Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 28th Sep 2022 ▼ |
28/09/2022 11:00 | Grigor Dimitrov v Ilya Ivashka | Sofia Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/09/2022 08:30 | Maria Sakkari v Arantxa Rus | Parma Ladies Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/09/2022 08:00 | Lauren Davis v Sara Sorribes Tormo | Parma Ladies Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/09/2022 07:10 | Linda Noskova v Beatriz Haddad Maia | Tallin Open, Estonia WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/09/2022 06:15 | Viktorija Golubic v Karolina Muchova | Tallin Open, Estonia WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 27th Sep 2022 ▼ |
27/09/2022 11:00 | Ugo Humbert v Dimitar Kuzmanov | Sofia Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 26th Sep 2022 ▼ |
26/09/2022 10:00 | Maria Sakkari v Kateryna Kozlova | Parma Ladies Open WTA 250 | T2 | sinnet2, Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 24th Sep 2022 ▼ |
24/09/2022 09:40 | Cameron Norrie v Taylor Fritz | Laver Cup ATP | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 17th Sep 2022 ▼ |
17/09/2022 11:45 | Felix Auger Aliassime v Miomir Kecmanovic | Group B Davis Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
17/09/2022 09:00 | Sebastian Baez v Borna Gojo | Group A Davis Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 16th Sep 2022 ▼ |
16/09/2022 08:00 | Jan-Lennard Struff v Zizou Bergs | Group C Davis Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 15th Sep 2022 ▼ |
15/09/2022 14:15 | Nikola Cacic / Filip Krajinovic v Ji-Sung Nam / Min-Kyu Song | Group B Davis Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 14th Sep 2022 ▼ |
14/09/2022 09:00 | Lorenzo Musetti v Borna Gojo | Group A Davis Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 13th Sep 2022 ▼ |
13/09/2022 08:00 | Zizou Bergs v Jason Kubler | Group C Davis Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 24th Aug 2022 ▼ |
24/08/2022 11:00 | Anna Bondar v Tatjana Maria | Championnats Banque Nationale de Granby WTA 250 | T2 | sinnet2 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 23rd Aug 2022 ▼ |
23/08/2022 14:10 | Ilya Ivashka v Peter Gojowczyk | Winston-Salem Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
23/08/2022 11:00 | Yana Sizikova / Mayar Sherif v Nicole Melichar / Ellen Perez | Cleveland Ladies Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 22nd Aug 2022 ▼ |
22/08/2022 15:30 | Eri Hozumi v Bernarda Pera | Cleveland Ladies Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/08/2022 14:10 | Daria Kasatkina v Greetje Minnen | Championnats Banque Nationale de Granby WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/08/2022 13:00 | Anna Bondar v Kayla Cross | Championnats Banque Nationale de Granby WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/08/2022 11:30 | Marta Kostyuk v Tamara Zidansek | Championnats Banque Nationale de Granby WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 19th Aug 2022 ▼ |
19/08/2022 15:40 | Aryna Sabalenka v Shuai Zhang | Cincinnati WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/08/2022 14:45 | Santiago Gonzalez / Edouard Roger-Vasselin v Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies | Cincinnati ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/08/2022 13:40 | Ajla Tomljanovic v Petra Kvitova | Cincinnati WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/08/2022 13:10 | Tim Puetz / Michael Venus v Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos | Cincinnati ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 15th Aug 2022 ▼ |
15/08/2022 14:50 | Caty McNally v Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Cincinnati WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/08/2022 14:05 | Benjamin Bonzi v John Isner | Cincinnati ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 10th Aug 2022 ▼ |
10/08/2022 13:25 | Jannik Sinner v Adrian Mannarino | Canadian Open (Montreal) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 9th Aug 2022 ▼ |
09/08/2022 14:05 | Gael Monfils v Pedro Martinez | Canadian Open (Montreal) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 8th Aug 2022 ▼ |
08/08/2022 16:10 | Stan Wawrinka v Emil Ruusuvuori | Canadian Open (Montreal) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/08/2022 14:30 | Barbora Krejcikova v Karolina Pliskova | Canadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
08/08/2022 11:00 | Elena Rybakina v Marie Bouzkova | Canadian Open (Toronto) WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 7th Aug 2022 ▼ |
07/08/2022 14:40 | Kaia Kanepi v Ludmilla Samsonova | Washington Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 6th Aug 2022 ▼ |
06/08/2022 15:45 | Xiyu Wang v Ludmilla Samsonova | Washington Open WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/08/2022 14:10 | Daria Gavrilova v Kaia Kanepi | Washington Open WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 4th Aug 2022 ▼ |
04/08/2022 16:10 | Caroline Dolehide v Aryna Sabalenka | Silicon Valley Classic WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
04/08/2022 14:50 | Taylor Fritz v Daniel Evans | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
04/08/2022 12:00 | Mikael Ymer v Emil Ruusuvuori | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 3rd Aug 2022 ▼ |
03/08/2022 14:25 | Sebastian Korda v Sebastian Baez | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
03/08/2022 12:00 | Aslan Karatsev v Mikael Ymer | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 2nd Aug 2022 ▼ |
02/08/2022 15:10 | David Goffin v Jack Sock | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 1st Aug 2022 ▼ |
01/08/2022 15:20 | Katie Boulter v Karolina Pliskova | Silicon Valley Classic WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/08/2022 13:50 | Denis Kudla v Michael Mmoh | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
01/08/2022 12:00 | Kyle Edmund v Yosuke Watanuki | Washington Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 29th Jul 2022 ▼ |
29/07/2022 11:30 | Roberto Carballes Baena v Jannik Sinner | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
29/07/2022 08:45 | Petra Martic v Kateryna Kozlova | Poland Open (Warsaw) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
29/07/2022 06:30 | Jasmine Paolini v Viktorija Golubic | Poland Open (Warsaw) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 28th Jul 2022 ▼ |
28/07/2022 11:00 | Petra Martic v Maja Chwalinska | Poland Open (Warsaw) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/07/2022 08:40 | Nao Hibino v Barbora Krejcikova | Prague Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/07/2022 07:15 | Roberto Bautista Agut v Jiri Lehecka | Generali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 27th Jul 2022 ▼ |
27/07/2022 13:05 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/07/2022 09:45 | Sebastian Ofner v Dominic Thiem | Generali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/07/2022 08:30 | Pablo Andujar v Filip Misolic | Generali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/07/2022 07:20 | Sara Errani v Arantxa Rus | Poland Open (Warsaw) WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/07/2022 05:50 | Ana Bogdan v Katerina Siniakova | Poland Open (Warsaw) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 26th Jul 2022 ▼ |
26/07/2022 13:40 | Alexander Shevchenko v Dominic Thiem | Generali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/07/2022 11:30 | Alex Molcan v Duje Ajdukovic | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/07/2022 09:45 | Richard Gasquet v Sebastian Ofner | Generali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/07/2022 08:15 | Gerald Melzer v Yannick Hanfmann | Generali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 25th Jul 2022 ▼ |
25/07/2022 11:30 | Daniel Galan v Fabio Fognini | Croatia Open (Umag) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/07/2022 09:00 | Arianne Hartono v Viktorija Golubic | Poland Open (Warsaw) WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
25/07/2022 08:30 | Hernan Casanova v Jurij Rodionov | Generali Open (Kitzbuhel) ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
25/07/2022 06:50 | Qiang Wang v Rebecca Peterson | Prague Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 22nd Jul 2022 ▼ |
22/07/2022 11:30 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Nicolas Jarry | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/07/2022 11:30 | Irina-Camelia Begu v Diane Parry | Palermo Ladies Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/07/2022 10:00 | Anna Bondar v Sara Sorribes Tormo | Palermo Ladies Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/07/2022 08:30 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Lorenzo Musetti | Hamburg European Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/07/2022 07:10 | Anett Kontaveit v Anastasia Potapova | Hamburg European Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/07/2022 07:10 | Aslan Karatsev v Francisco Cerundolo | Hamburg European Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 21st Jul 2022 ▼ |
21/07/2022 11:30 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Dominic Stephan Stricker | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/07/2022 11:30 | Diane Parry v Yulia Putintseva | Palermo Ladies Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/07/2022 07:40 | Maryna Zanevska v Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Hamburg European Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/07/2022 06:55 | Juan Pablo Varillas v Roberto Bautista Agut | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/07/2022 06:40 | Anett Kontaveit v Andrea Petkovic | Hamburg European Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 20th Jul 2022 ▼ |
20/07/2022 11:30 | Anna Bondar v Panna Udvardy | Palermo Ladies Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 19th Jul 2022 ▼ |
19/07/2022 09:00 | Sebastian Baez v Filip Krajinovic | Hamburg European Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 18th Jul 2022 ▼ |
18/07/2022 12:00 | Jozef Kovalik v Max Hans Rehberg | Hamburg European Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
18/07/2022 09:00 | Federico Delbonis v Mikael Ymer | Swiss Open (Gstaad) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 15th Jul 2022 ▼ |
15/07/2022 09:20 | Caroline Garcia v Sara Sorribes Tormo | Swiss Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/07/2022 07:55 | Simona Waltert v Olga Danilovic | Swiss Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 14th Jul 2022 ▼ |
14/07/2022 11:00 | Steve Johnson v Maxime Cressy | Hall of Fame Open (Newport USA) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 12th Jul 2022 ▼ |
12/07/2022 08:10 | Caroline Garcia v Jasmine Paolini | Swiss Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/07/2022 06:10 | Kristina Mladenovic v Cristina Bucsa | Swiss Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 11th Jul 2022 ▼ |
11/07/2022 10:35 | Kateryna Kozlova v Timea Babos | Hungarian Grand Prix (Budapest) WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 24th Jun 2022 ▼ |
24/06/2022 06:10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia v Petra Kvitova | Eastbourne International WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 23rd Jun 2022 ▼ |
23/06/2022 09:00 | Jack Draper v Ryan Peniston | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
23/06/2022 07:10 | Daniel Altmaier v Benjamin Bonzi | Mallorca Championships ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
23/06/2022 06:10 | Caroline Garcia v Sabine Lisicki | Bad Homburg Open WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 22nd Jun 2022 ▼ |
22/06/2022 10:00 | Tommy Paul v Jannik Sinner | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/06/2022 09:00 | Lesia Tsurenko v Magda Linette | Eastbourne International WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/06/2022 08:30 | Daniel Evans v Maxime Cressy | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 21st Jun 2022 ▼ |
21/06/2022 11:10 | Simona Halep v Katerina Siniakova | Bad Homburg Open WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/06/2022 08:10 | Anastasia Gasanova v Angelique Kerber | Bad Homburg Open WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
21/06/2022 06:05 | Ryan Peniston v Holger Noedskov Rune | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 20th Jun 2022 ▼ |
20/06/2022 09:30 | Frances Tiafoe v Alexander Bublik | Eastbourne International ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 17th Jun 2022 ▼ |
17/06/2022 10:30 | Katie Boulter v Simona Halep | Birmingham Classic WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
17/06/2022 10:10 | Ons Jabeur v Aliaksandra Sasnovich | German Open, Berlin WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
17/06/2022 10:00 | Ryan Peniston v Filip Krajinovic | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
17/06/2022 09:55 | Pablo Carreno Busta v Nick Kyrgios | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
17/06/2022 08:40 | Karolina Pliskova v Cori Gauff | German Open, Berlin WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
17/06/2022 08:30 | Tommy Paul v Matteo Berrettini | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
17/06/2022 06:40 | Belinda Bencic v Veronika Kudermetova | German Open, Berlin WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
17/06/2022 06:10 | Oscar Otte v Karen Khachanov | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 16th Jun 2022 ▼ |
16/06/2022 11:40 | Ryan Peniston v Francisco Cerundolo | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/06/2022 11:30 | Tallon Griekspoor v Roberto Bautista Agut | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/06/2022 09:30 | Ludmilla Samsonova v Veronika Kudermetova | German Open, Berlin WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/06/2022 08:30 | Denis Kudla v Matteo Berrettini | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/06/2022 08:10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili v Oscar Otte | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/06/2022 07:00 | Belinda Bencic v Anna Kalinskaya | German Open, Berlin WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/06/2022 06:10 | Lauren Davis v Camila Giorgi | Birmingham Classic WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 15th Jun 2022 ▼ |
15/06/2022 11:40 | Jack Draper v Emil Ruusuvuori | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/06/2022 09:45 | Botic van de Zandschulp v Grigor Dimitrov | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/06/2022 09:40 | Denis Shapovalov v Tommy Paul | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/06/2022 09:10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Andrea Petkovic | German Open, Berlin WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/06/2022 07:35 | Hubert Hurkacz v Ugo Humbert | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/06/2022 07:10 | Alex de Minaur v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 14th Jun 2022 ▼ |
14/06/2022 11:00 | Petra Kvitova v Beatriz Haddad Maia | Birmingham Classic WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/06/2022 10:50 | Daniel Evans v Matteo Berrettini | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/06/2022 09:55 | Benjamin Bonzi v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/06/2022 08:20 | Casper Ruud v Ryan Peniston | Queen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/06/2022 07:45 | Hubert Hurkacz v Maxime Cressy | Halle Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 10th Jun 2022 ▼ |
10/06/2022 09:10 | Alison Riske v Harriet Dart | Nottingham Open WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/06/2022 06:50 | Aryna Sabalenka v Alison van Uytvanck | Rosmalen Grass Court Championships WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 9th Jun 2022 ▼ |
09/06/2022 07:50 | Tallon Griekspoor v Felix Auger Aliassime | Rosmalen Grass Court Championships ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 7th Jun 2022 ▼ |
07/06/2022 05:50 | Daria Gavrilova v Caty McNally | Rosmalen Grass Court Championships WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 3rd Jun 2022 ▼ |
03/06/2022 07:00 | Lyudmyla Kichenok / Jelena Ostapenko v Kristina Mladenovic / Caroline Garcia | Women's Doubles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/06/2022 05:10 | Jessica Pegula / Cori Gauff v Madison Keys / Taylor Townsend | Women's Doubles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 2nd Jun 2022 ▼ |
02/06/2022 08:20 | Ivan Dodig / Austin Krajicek v Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos | Men's Doubles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
02/06/2022 06:20 | Marcelo Arevalo / Jean-Julien Rojer v Rohan Bopanna / Matwe Middelkoop | Men's Doubles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 1st Jun 2022 ▼ |
01/06/2022 09:00 | John Peers / Gabriela Dabrowski v Wesley Koolhof / Ena Shibahara | Mixed Doubles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
01/06/2022 07:30 | Joelle Steur v Lucie Havlickova | Roland Garros Juniors, Girls French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
01/06/2022 06:50 | Kristina Mladenovic / Caroline Garcia v Zhaoxuan Yang / Yifan Xu | Women's Doubles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
01/06/2022 06:25 | Daniel Merida Aguilar v Jakub Mensik | Roland Garros Juniors, Boys French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
01/06/2022 05:05 | Bruno Kuzuhara v Gilles Arnaud Bailly | Roland Garros Juniors, Boys French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
01/06/2022 05:05 | Petra Marcinko v Nikola Bartunkova | Roland Garros Juniors, Girls French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 31st May 2022 ▼ |
31/05/2022 11:00 | Chanda Rubin / Sandrine Testud v Martina Navratilova / Daniela Hantuchová | Women's Legends Roland Garros | T2 | nztennisp... |
31/05/2022 10:15 | Lucie Hradecka / Sania Mirza v Jessica Pegula / Cori Gauff | Women's Doubles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
31/05/2022 10:10 | Alexander Zverev v Carlos Alcaraz | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
31/05/2022 06:35 | Joe Salisbury / Rajeev Ram v Ivan Dodig / Austin Krajicek | Men's Doubles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
31/05/2022 05:10 | Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos v Wesley Koolhof / Neal Skupski | Men's Doubles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 30th May 2022 ▼ |
30/05/2022 09:30 | Jessica Pegula v Irina-Camelia Begu | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
30/05/2022 06:55 | Casper Ruud v Hubert Hurkacz | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro, nztennisp... |
30/05/2022 05:05 | Daria Kasatkina v Camila Giorgi | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 29th May 2022 ▼ |
29/05/2022 09:25 | Alexander Zverev v Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
29/05/2022 07:30 | Novak Djokovic v Diego Schwartzman | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
29/05/2022 05:10 | Martina Trevisan v Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 28th May 2022 ▼ |
28/05/2022 09:45 | David Goffin v Hubert Hurkacz | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
28/05/2022 08:15 | Jessica Pegula v Tamara Zidansek | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
28/05/2022 06:55 | Miomir Kecmanovic v Daniil Medvedev | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
28/05/2022 05:05 | Irina-Camelia Begu v Leolia Jeanjean | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 27th May 2022 ▼ |
27/05/2022 08:25 | Felix Auger Aliassime v Filip Krajinovic | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/05/2022 06:10 | Belinda Bencic v Leylah Fernandez | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/05/2022 05:10 | Grigor Dimitrov v Diego Schwartzman | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 26th May 2022 ▼ |
26/05/2022 09:50 | Danielle Collins v Shelby Rogers | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/05/2022 08:45 | Simona Halep v Qinwen Zheng | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
26/05/2022 06:40 | Miomir Kecmanovic v Alexander Bublik | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/05/2022 05:10 | Jessica Pegula v Anhelina Kalinina | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
26/05/2022 05:10 | Paula Badosa v Kaja Juvan | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 25th May 2022 ▼ |
25/05/2022 13:00 | Sebastian Korda v Richard Gasquet | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/05/2022 08:20 | Alexander Zverev v Sebastian Baez | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
25/05/2022 07:15 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Taylor Fritz | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
25/05/2022 05:10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Emma Raducanu | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
25/05/2022 05:10 | John Isner v Gregoire Barrere | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 24th May 2022 ▼ |
24/05/2022 10:05 | Hugo Gaston v Alex de Minaur | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/05/2022 08:05 | Andrey Rublev v Soon-Woo Kwon | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/05/2022 07:35 | Benoit Paire v Ilya Ivashka | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/05/2022 07:10 | Lloyd Harris v Richard Gasquet | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
24/05/2022 06:40 | Arthur Rinderknech v Alexander Bublik | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 23rd May 2022 ▼ |
23/05/2022 09:10 | Attila Balazs v Marin Cilic | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
23/05/2022 07:05 | Cameron Norrie v Manuel Guinard | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
23/05/2022 07:05 | Stan Wawrinka v Corentin Moutet | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
23/05/2022 06:55 | Nikoloz Basilashvili v Maxime Cressy | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | markasack |
23/05/2022 05:15 | Victoria Azarenka v Ana Bogdan | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
23/05/2022 05:10 | Amanda Anisimova v Naomi Osaka | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | Marvelandro, markasack |
23/05/2022 05:10 | Bianca Andreescu v Ysaline Bonaventure | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
23/05/2022 05:10 | Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna v Taylor Fritz | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp..., markasack |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 22nd May 2022 ▼ |
22/05/2022 10:10 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/05/2022 09:05 | Fabio Fognini v Alexei Popyrin | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/05/2022 08:00 | John Isner v Quentin Halys | Men's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
22/05/2022 05:10 | Sloane Stephens v Jule Niemeier | Women's Singles French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 20th May 2022 ▼ |
20/05/2022 11:30 | Oceane Dodin v Angelique Kerber | Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/05/2022 09:55 | Richard Gasquet v Joao Sousa | Geneva Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/05/2022 08:30 | Alex de Minaur v Alex Molcan | Lyon Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/05/2022 07:50 | Martina Trevisan v Lucia Bronzetti | GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 19th May 2022 ▼ |
19/05/2022 12:00 | Cameron Norrie v Sebastian Baez | Lyon Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/05/2022 10:00 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz v Lucia Bronzetti | GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/05/2022 09:00 | Magda Linette v Angelique Kerber | Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/05/2022 09:00 | Manuel Guinard v Holger Noedskov Rune | Lyon Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/05/2022 07:25 | Karolina Pliskova v Maryna Zanevska | Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/05/2022 07:05 | Michael Mmoh v Manuel Guinard | Lyon Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/05/2022 07:00 | Astra Sharma v Claire Liu | GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 18th May 2022 ▼ |
18/05/2022 11:30 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Angelique Kerber | Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/05/2022 09:50 | Tennys Sandgren v Andrey Kuznetsov | Men's Qualification French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/05/2022 07:50 | Claire Liu v Mayar Sherif | GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/05/2022 07:00 | Karen Khachanov v Alex Molcan | Lyon Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
18/05/2022 06:45 | Elise Mertens v Anna-Lena Friedsam | Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 17th May 2022 ▼ |
17/05/2022 09:50 | Jack Sock v Daniel Masur | Men's Qualification French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
17/05/2022 08:15 | Thiago Monteiro v Tennys Sandgren | Men's Qualification French Open | T2 | nztennisp... |
17/05/2022 07:45 | Hugo Gaston v Manuel Guinard | Lyon Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 16th May 2022 ▼ |
16/05/2022 13:20 | Diane Parry v Angelique Kerber | Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro, nztennisp... |
16/05/2022 11:30 | Karen Khachanov v Gilles Simon | Lyon Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/05/2022 08:15 | Karolina Pliskova v Marta Kostyuk | Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/05/2022 08:05 | Alex Molcan v Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | Lyon Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/05/2022 07:50 | Garbine Muguruza v Anna Danilina | GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem WTA 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/05/2022 06:05 | Ilya Ivashka v Marcos Giron | Geneva Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 13th May 2022 ▼ |
13/05/2022 09:00 | Denis Shapovalov v Casper Ruud | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/05/2022 08:30 | Lloyd Glasspool / Harri Helioevaara v Diego Schwartzman / John Isner | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/05/2022 07:20 | Jannik Sinner v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/05/2022 06:50 | Maximo Gonzalez / Andrey Golubev v Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 12th May 2022 ▼ |
12/05/2022 13:30 | Yulia Putintseva v Ons Jabeur | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
12/05/2022 11:05 | Jenson Brooksby v Casper Ruud | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro, nztennisp... |
12/05/2022 09:00 | Cristian Garin v Marin Cilic | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/05/2022 08:15 | Marcos Giron v Felix Auger Aliassime | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/05/2022 06:40 | Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 11th May 2022 ▼ |
11/05/2022 11:05 | Laslo Djere v Stan Wawrinka | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
11/05/2022 09:45 | David Goffin v Jenson Brooksby | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
11/05/2022 09:35 | Diego Schwartzman v Marcos Giron | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
11/05/2022 08:00 | Alex de Minaur v Tommy Paul | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
11/05/2022 06:20 | Pablo Carreno Busta v Karen Khachanov | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 10th May 2022 ▼ |
10/05/2022 10:15 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Felix Auger Aliassime | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/05/2022 09:00 | Shelby Rogers v Gabriela Ruse | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
10/05/2022 08:45 | Hubert Hurkacz v David Goffin | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
10/05/2022 07:30 | Francisco Cerundolo v John Isner | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 9th May 2022 ▼ |
09/05/2022 13:05 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Tommy Paul | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/05/2022 11:10 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Leylah Fernandez | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/05/2022 09:35 | Alexander Bublik v Marcos Giron | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
09/05/2022 07:25 | Lorenzo Sonego v Denis Shapovalov | Internazionali BNL d'Italia (Rome) ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 6th May 2022 ▼ |
06/05/2022 10:00 | Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies v Hubert Hurkacz / John Isner | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/05/2022 08:50 | Jamie Murray / Michael Venus v Ivan Dodig / Simone Bolelli | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/05/2022 07:10 | Desirae Krawczyk / Demi Schuurs v Jessica Pegula / Cori Gauff | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 5th May 2022 ▼ |
05/05/2022 09:45 | Lorenzo Musetti v Alexander Zverev | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
05/05/2022 08:15 | Hubert Hurkacz v Dusan Lajovic | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/05/2022 06:15 | Pablo Carreno Busta / Pedro Martinez v Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 4th May 2022 ▼ |
04/05/2022 08:15 | Cameron Norrie v John Isner | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/05/2022 06:10 | Daniel Evans v Roberto Bautista Agut | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 3rd May 2022 ▼ |
03/05/2022 10:05 | Frances Tiafoe v Cristian Garin | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
03/05/2022 08:35 | Miomir Kecmanovic v Alexander Bublik | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
03/05/2022 06:10 | Hubert Hurkacz v Hugo Dellien | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 2nd May 2022 ▼ |
02/05/2022 10:00 | Cori Gauff v Simona Halep | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
02/05/2022 07:50 | Ons Jabeur v Belinda Bencic | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
02/05/2022 06:00 | Pedro Martinez v Alex de Minaur | Madrid Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 30th Apr 2022 ▼ |
30/04/2022 11:15 | Ons Jabeur v Varvara Gracheva | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
30/04/2022 09:25 | Karolina Muchova v Belinda Bencic | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro, nztennisp... |
30/04/2022 07:50 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz v Ekaterina Alexandrova | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 29th Apr 2022 ▼ |
29/04/2022 13:00 | Sara Sorribes Tormo v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
29/04/2022 12:00 | Emma Raducanu v Tereza Martincova | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
29/04/2022 10:00 | Sloane Stephens v Anhelina Kalinina | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
29/04/2022 08:30 | Linda Fruhvirtova v Kaia Kanepi | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
29/04/2022 06:45 | Leylah Fernandez v Andrea Petkovic | Madrid Open WTA 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 28th Apr 2022 ▼ |
28/04/2022 09:30 | Sebastian Baez v Marin Cilic | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
28/04/2022 08:30 | Reilly Opelka v Oscar Otte | Bavarian International Tennis Championships ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
28/04/2022 08:05 | Richard Gasquet v Hugo Dellien | Estoril Open ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/04/2022 07:05 | Alex Molcan v Casper Ruud | Bavarian International Tennis Championships ATP 250 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 22nd Apr 2022 ▼ |
22/04/2022 13:40 | Cameron Norrie v Alex de Minaur | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/04/2022 11:05 | Pablo Carreno Busta v Casper Ruud | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/04/2022 08:15 | Jaume Munar v Carlos Alcaraz | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/04/2022 08:15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Grigor Dimitrov | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/04/2022 07:40 | Cameron Norrie v Marton Fucsovics | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
22/04/2022 06:40 | Ons Jabeur v Paula Badosa | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 21st Apr 2022 ▼ |
21/04/2022 13:40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Ilya Ivashka | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/04/2022 11:20 | Maria Sakkari v Laura Siegemund | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/04/2022 09:45 | Liudmilla Samsonova v Karolina Pliskova | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/04/2022 09:20 | Bianca Andreescu v Aryna Sabalenka | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/04/2022 08:20 | Ons Jabeur v Daria Kasatkina | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
21/04/2022 07:00 | Jiri Lehecka v Andrey Rublev | Serbia Open (Belgrade) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 20th Apr 2022 ▼ |
20/04/2022 12:30 | Anett Kontaveit v Angelique Kerber | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/04/2022 10:45 | Carlos Alcaraz v Soon-Woo Kwon | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/04/2022 08:35 | Iga Swiatek v Eva Lys | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/04/2022 06:40 | Petra Kvitova v Karolina Pliskova | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
20/04/2022 05:00 | John Millman v Miomir Kecmanovic | Serbia Open (Belgrade) ATP 250 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 19th Apr 2022 ▼ |
19/04/2022 12:00 | Daniel Evans v Lorenzo Musetti | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/04/2022 08:30 | Ons Jabeur v Marketa Vondrousova | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/04/2022 08:00 | Casper Ruud v Brandon Nakashima | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/04/2022 07:30 | Pablo Andujar v Ugo Humbert | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/04/2022 06:40 | Viktorija Golubic v Eva Lys | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
19/04/2022 06:00 | Feliciano Lopez v Emil Ruusuvuori | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 18th Apr 2022 ▼ |
18/04/2022 13:10 | Ludmilla Samsonova v Chloe Paquet | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
18/04/2022 11:00 | Shuai Zhang v Ekaterina Alexandrova | Stuttgart Open WTA 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
18/04/2022 09:00 | Hugo Grenier v Mackenzie McDonald | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | Marvelandro |
18/04/2022 06:00 | Adrian Mannarino v Egor Gerasimov | Barcelona Open ATP 500 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 16th Apr 2022 ▼ |
16/04/2022 10:05 | Karolina Muchova / Marketa Vondrousova v Harriet Dart / Katie Swan | Billie Jean King Cup | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/04/2022 07:10 | Linda Fruhvirtova v Harriet Dart | Billie Jean King Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
16/04/2022 07:00 | Arantxa Rus v Sara Sorribes Tormo | Billie Jean King Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 15th Apr 2022 ▼ |
15/04/2022 10:05 | Lesley Kerkhove v Sara Sorribes Tormo | Billie Jean King Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/04/2022 09:00 | Iga Swiatek v Mihaela Buzarnescu | Billie Jean King Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/04/2022 08:00 | Arantxa Rus v Nuria Parrizas Diaz | Billie Jean King Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/04/2022 07:55 | Grigor Dimitrov v Hubert Hurkacz | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/04/2022 07:35 | Tereza Martincova v Emma Raducanu | Billie Jean King Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/04/2022 07:00 | Magda Linette v Irina-Camelia Begu | Billie Jean King Cup | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 14th Apr 2022 ▼ |
14/04/2022 11:30 | Rajeev Ram / Joe Salisbury v Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/04/2022 08:30 | Hubert Hurkacz v Albert Ramos-Vinolas | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/04/2022 08:05 | Sebastian Korda / Taylor Fritz v Rohan Bopanna / Jamie Murray | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
14/04/2022 07:00 | Lorenzo Musetti v Diego Schwartzman | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 13th Apr 2022 ▼ |
13/04/2022 11:00 | Andrey Rublev v Alex de Minaur | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/04/2022 09:30 | Emil Ruusuvuori v Jannik Sinner | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
13/04/2022 08:20 | Casper Ruud v Holger Noedskov Rune | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/04/2022 08:20 | Pablo Carreno Busta v Alexander Bublik | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
13/04/2022 07:10 | David Goffin v Daniel Evans | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 12th Apr 2022 ▼ |
12/04/2022 10:00 | Dusan Lajovic v Grigor Dimitrov | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
12/04/2022 08:30 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Aslan Karatsev | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
12/04/2022 07:10 | Lorenzo Musetti v Benoit Paire | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/04/2022 06:00 | Maxime Cressy v Laslo Djere | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 11th Apr 2022 ▼ |
11/04/2022 13:05 | Hubert Hurkacz v Hugo Dellien | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
11/04/2022 08:40 | Pablo Carreno Busta v Sebastian Baez | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
11/04/2022 07:10 | Karen Khachanov v Diego Schwartzman | Monte-Carlo Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 10th Apr 2022 ▼ |
10/04/2022 12:00 | Laura Pigossi v Tatjana Maria | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 9th Apr 2022 ▼ |
09/04/2022 15:15 | Amanda Anisimova v Ons Jabeur | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/04/2022 14:35 | Tatjana Maria v Kamilla Rakhimova | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
09/04/2022 12:00 | Maria Osorio v Laura Pigossi | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 8th Apr 2022 ▼ |
08/04/2022 17:35 | Irina Bara v Kamilla Rakhimova | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
08/04/2022 15:40 | Mirjam Bjoerklund v Tatjana Maria | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
08/04/2022 14:00 | Maria Osorio v Elina Avanesyan | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
08/04/2022 11:00 | Dayana Yastremska v Laura Pigossi | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 7th Apr 2022 ▼ |
07/04/2022 20:55 | Magda Linette v Kaia Kanepi | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/04/2022 18:30 | Alize Cornet v Anhelina Kalinina | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/04/2022 13:45 | Leylah Fernandez v Magda Linette | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
07/04/2022 11:00 | Coco Vandeweghe v Jessica Pegula | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 6th Apr 2022 ▼ |
06/04/2022 15:10 | Linda Fruhvirtova v Belinda Bencic | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/04/2022 13:45 | Jasmine Paolini v Jessica Pegula | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/04/2022 13:30 | Sophie Chang v Ajla Tomljanovic | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/04/2022 11:00 | Yuliana Lizarazo v Mirjam Bjoerklund | Copa Colsanitas (Bogota) WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/04/2022 10:00 | Alize Cornet v Hailey Baptiste | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
06/04/2022 10:00 | Yulia Putintseva v Amanda Anisimova | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 5th Apr 2022 ▼ |
05/04/2022 14:05 | Alison Riske v Caty McNally | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/04/2022 11:30 | Emma Navarro v Madison Brengle | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
05/04/2022 10:00 | Magda Linette v Katie Volynets | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 4th Apr 2022 ▼ |
04/04/2022 15:10 | Shuai Zhang v Francesca Di Lorenzo | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/04/2022 13:35 | Gabriela Talaba v Jasmine Paolini | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/04/2022 11:30 | Heather Watson v Claire Liu | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
04/04/2022 10:00 | Katarina Zavatska v Yue Yuan | Charleston Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 29th Mar 2022 ▼ |
29/03/2022 23:00 | Federico Delbonis / Maximo Gonzalez v Fabio Fognini / Simone Bolelli | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
29/03/2022 18:05 | Lloyd Harris v Hubert Hurkacz | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
29/03/2022 15:10 | Francisco Cerundolo v Frances Tiafoe | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
29/03/2022 13:00 | Nick Kyrgios v Jannik Sinner | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 28th Mar 2022 ▼ |
28/03/2022 18:20 | Caty McNally / Cori Gauff v Yifan Xu / Alexa Guarachi | Miami Open WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
28/03/2022 17:15 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Belinda Bencic | Miami Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
28/03/2022 14:30 | Lloyd Harris v Yoshihito Nishioka | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
28/03/2022 12:30 | Aslan Karatsev v Hubert Hurkacz | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 27th Mar 2022 ▼ |
27/03/2022 17:00 | Lauren Davis v Petra Kvitova | Miami Open WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/03/2022 15:45 | Jannik Sinner v Pablo Carreno Busta | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/03/2022 14:00 | Jessica Pegula v Elena Rybakina | Miami Open WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
27/03/2022 13:15 | Linda Fruhvirtova v Victoria Azarenka | Miami Open WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 26th Mar 2022 ▼ |
26/03/2022 19:00 | Denis Shapovalov v Lloyd Harris | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/03/2022 16:00 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Sebastian Korda | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/03/2022 15:00 | Felix Auger Aliassime v Miomir Kecmanovic | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/03/2022 15:00 | Ugo Humbert v Aslan Karatsev | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
26/03/2022 13:00 | Arthur Rinderknech v Hubert Hurkacz | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 25th Mar 2022 ▼ |
25/03/2022 17:25 | Reilly Opelka v Francisco Cerundolo | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
25/03/2022 16:10 | Diego Schwartzman v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
25/03/2022 15:15 | Beatriz Haddad Maia v Maria Sakkari | Miami Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
25/03/2022 14:00 | Hugo Gaston v John Isner | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
25/03/2022 11:00 | Taro Daniel v Fabio Fognini | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 24th Mar 2022 ▼ |
24/03/2022 19:05 | Belinda Bencic v Marta Kostyuk | Miami Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
24/03/2022 17:05 | Anna Kalinskaya v Karolina Pliskova | Miami Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
24/03/2022 15:20 | Lorenzo Musetti v Alexei Popyrin | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
24/03/2022 13:40 | Jenson Brooksby v Federico Coria | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
24/03/2022 11:00 | Leylah Fernandez v Karolina Muchova | Miami Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 23rd Mar 2022 ▼ |
23/03/2022 21:15 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Richard Gasquet | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
23/03/2022 17:05 | Borna Coric v Fernando Verdasco | Miami Open ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
23/03/2022 15:50 | Jil Teichmann v Alison Riske | Miami Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
23/03/2022 13:05 | Robin Montgomery v Anna Kalinskaya | Miami Open WTA | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 16th Mar 2022 ▼ |
16/03/2022 19:00 | Andrey Rublev v Hubert Hurkacz | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/03/2022 19:00 | Gabriela Dabrowski / Giuliana Olmos v Ena Shibahara / Asia Muhammad | Indian Wells Masters WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/03/2022 17:40 | John Isner v Grigor Dimitrov | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/03/2022 16:30 | Caty McNally / Cori Gauff v Ena Shibahara / Asia Muhammad | Indian Wells Masters WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
16/03/2022 14:00 | Matteo Berrettini v Miomir Kecmanovic | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 15th Mar 2022 ▼ |
15/03/2022 19:20 | Maria Sakkari v Daria Gavrilova | Indian Wells Masters WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/03/2022 18:15 | Diego Schwartzman v John Isner | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
15/03/2022 18:00 | Rohan Bopanna / Denis Shapovalov v Edouard Roger-Vasselin / Santiago Gonzalez | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/03/2022 15:45 | Iga Swiatek v Angelique Kerber | Indian Wells Masters WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
15/03/2022 14:10 | Matteo Berrettini v Lloyd Harris | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 14th Mar 2022 ▼ |
14/03/2022 17:25 | Viktorija Golubic v Jasmine Paolini | Indian Wells Masters WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/03/2022 15:35 | Marketa Vondrousova v Anett Kontaveit | Indian Wells Masters WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
14/03/2022 14:10 | Maria Sakkari v Petra Kvitova | Indian Wells Masters WTA | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 13th Mar 2022 ▼ |
13/03/2022 16:15 | Taylor Fritz v Kamil Majchrzak | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
13/03/2022 14:10 | Sam Querrey v John Isner | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 12th Mar 2022 ▼ |
12/03/2022 18:15 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Denis Shapovalov | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/03/2022 16:55 | Cameron Norrie v Pedro Martinez | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | nztennisp... |
12/03/2022 16:00 | Reilly Opelka v Lorenzo Musetti | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
12/03/2022 14:10 | Carlos Alcaraz v Mackenzie McDonald | Indian Wells Masters ATP 1000 | T2 | Marvelandro |
All times are EDT. The current time is 23:17. |