now▼ | ▼ Saturday 27th Jan 2024 ▼ |
27/01/2024 06:30 | Alfie Hewett v Tokito Oda | Wheelchair Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
27/01/2024 03:45 | Jan Kumstat v Rei Sakamoto | Australian Open Juniors, Boys Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
27/01/2024 03:30 | Guy Sasson v Sam Schroder | Quad Wheelchair Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
27/01/2024 02:10 | Renata Jamrichova v Emerson Jones | Australian Open Juniors, Girls Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
27/01/2024 02:00 | Diede de Groot v Yui Kamiji | Wheelchair Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 26th Jan 2024 ▼ |
26/01/2024 06:40 | Sara Saito / Ena Koike v Iva Jovic / Tyra Caterina Grant | Australian Open Juniors, Girls Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
26/01/2024 06:30 | Alfie Hewett / Gordon Reid v Takuya Miki / Tokito Oda | Wheelchair Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
26/01/2024 06:30 | Donald Ramphadi / Guy Sasson v Andy Lapthorne / David Wagner | Quad Wheelchair Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
26/01/2024 05:00 | Yui Kamiji / Kgothatso Montjane v Diede de Groot / Jiske Griffioen | Wheelchair Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
26/01/2024 03:40 | Mees Rottgering v Jan Kumstat | Australian Open Juniors, Boys Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
26/01/2024 03:35 | Viktor Frydrych / Petr Brunclik v Kaylan Bigun / Jagger Leach | Australian Open Juniors, Boys Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
26/01/2024 03:30 | Takuya Miki / Tokito Oda v Joachim Gerard / Stephane Houdet | Wheelchair Men’s Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
26/01/2024 02:00 | Andy Lapthorne / David Wagner v Heath Davidson / Robert Shaw | Quad Wheelchair Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
26/01/2024 02:00 | Yui Kamiji / Kgothatso Montjane v Angelica Bernal / Zhu Zhenzhen | Wheelchair Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 23rd Jan 2024 ▼ |
23/01/2024 12:40 | Jannik Sinner v Andrey Rublev | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | nztennisp... |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 22nd Jan 2024 ▼ |
22/01/2024 02:00 | Li Na / Thomas Johansson v Daniela Hantuchova / Tommy Haas | Mixed Invitational Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
22/01/2024 01:00 | Iva Majoli / Radek Stepanek v Andrea Petkovic / Robert Lindstedt | Mixed Invitational Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 21st Jan 2024 ▼ |
21/01/2024 04:25 | Nikola Cacic / Denys Molchanov v Andrea Vavassori / Simone Bolelli | Men's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 20th Jan 2024 ▼ |
20/01/2024 02:00 | Tommy Paul v Miomir Kecmanovic | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 18th Jan 2024 ▼ |
18/01/2024 06:25 | Sloane Stephens v Daria Kasatkina | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2024 05:25 | Tommy Paul v Jack Draper | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2024 02:15 | Iga Swiatek v Danielle Collins | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2024 02:10 | Max Purcell v Casper Ruud | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2024 01:10 | Alex Michelsen v Jiri Lehecka | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2024 01:10 | Cameron Norrie v Giulio Zeppieri | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 17th Jan 2024 ▼ |
17/01/2024 10:55 | Marta Kostyuk v Elise Mertens | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2024 10:05 | Ajla Tomljanovic / Daria Saville v Oksana Kalashnikova / Maia Lumsden | Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2024 09:55 | Christopher Eubanks v Andrey Rublev | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2024 06:15 | Taylor Fritz v Hugo Gaston | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2024 06:00 | Aleksandar Kovacevic v Karen Khachanov | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2024 05:55 | Alina Korneeva v Beatriz Haddad Maia | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2024 04:15 | Daniel Galan v Sebastian Baez | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2024 04:15 | Tamara Korpatsch v Barbora Krejcikova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2024 04:10 | Leylah Fernandez v Alycia Parks | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2024 03:55 | Laura Siegemund v Storm Sanders | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2024 03:30 | Alex de Minaur v Matteo Arnaldi | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2024 02:10 | Jannik Sinner v Jesper de Jong | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 16th Jan 2024 ▼ |
16/01/2024 12:45 | Rebecca Marino v Jessica Pegula | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 11:15 | Petra Martic v Ajla Tomljanovic | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 11:10 | Richard Gasquet v Carlos Alcaraz | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 09:35 | Emma Raducanu v Shelby Rogers | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 09:15 | Elena Rybakina v Karolina Pliskova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 09:10 | Alexander Zverev v Dominik Koepfer | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 09:10 | Daniel Evans v Lorenzo Sonego | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 08:25 | Qinwen Zheng v Ashlyn Krueger | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 07:15 | Jelena Ostapenko v Kimberly Birrell | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 05:55 | Mackenzie McDonald v Juncheng Shang | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 04:45 | Camila Giorgi v Victoria Azarenka | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 04:30 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Yoshihito Nishioka | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 04:25 | Emma Navarro v Xiyu Wang | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 03:45 | Danielle Collins v Angelique Kerber | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 03:20 | Max Purcell v Mate Valkusz | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 02:35 | Grigor Dimitrov v Marton Fucsovics | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 02:15 | Iga Swiatek v Sofia Kenin | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 02:10 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Casper Ruud | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 01:10 | Cameron Norrie v Juan Pablo Varillas | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 01:10 | James McCabe v Alex Michelsen | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 01:10 | Peyton Stearns v Daria Kasatkina | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2024 01:10 | Sloane Stephens v Olivia Gadecki | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 15th Jan 2024 ▼ |
15/01/2024 10:00 | Anhelina Kalinina v Arantxa Rus | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
15/01/2024 09:45 | Linda Fruhvirtova v Beatriz Haddad Maia | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
15/01/2024 09:25 | Omar Jasika v Hubert Hurkacz | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
15/01/2024 09:15 | Alex de Minaur v Milos Raonic | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
15/01/2024 06:15 | Aleksandar Vukic v Jordan Thompson | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
15/01/2024 05:45 | Magdalena Frech v Daria Gavrilova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
15/01/2024 03:00 | Ekaterina Alexandrova v Laura Siegemund | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
15/01/2024 02:15 | Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
15/01/2024 02:10 | Terence Atmane v Daniil Medvedev | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
15/01/2024 01:15 | Dayana Yastremska v Marketa Vondrousova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
15/01/2024 01:10 | Elina Svitolina v Taylah Preston | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
15/01/2024 01:10 | Storm Sanders v Sara Errani | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
15/01/2024 01:05 | Linda Noskova v Marie Bouzkova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 14th Jan 2024 ▼ |
14/01/2024 10:55 | Frances Tiafoe v Borna Coric | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 09:20 | Magda Linette v Caroline Wozniacki | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 08:15 | Daniel Galan v Jason Kubler | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 06:50 | Jeffrey John Wolf v Sebastian Baez | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 06:30 | Ludmilla Samsonova v Amanda Anisimova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 05:40 | Christopher O'Connell v Cristian Garin | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 05:05 | Thiago Seyboth Wild v Andrey Rublev | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 04:05 | Alize Cornet v Maria Timofeeva | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 04:00 | Fabian Marozsan v Marin Cilic | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 03:20 | Alycia Parks v Daria Snigur | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 03:10 | Dane Sweeny v Francisco Cerundolo | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 02:15 | Jannik Sinner v Botic van de Zandschulp | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 02:10 | Mai Hontama v Barbora Krejcikova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 01:10 | Alexander Shevchenko v Jaume Munar | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 01:10 | Matteo Arnaldi v Adam Walton | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
14/01/2024 01:05 | Lesia Tsurenko v Lucia Bronzetti | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 12th Jan 2024 ▼ |
12/01/2024 09:10 | Jack Draper v Alexander Bublik | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2024 06:40 | Ekaterina Alexandrova v Jelena Ostapenko | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2024 06:15 | Jan Zielinski / Hugo Nys v Rajeev Ram / Joe Salisbury | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2024 05:00 | Alex Molcan v Sumit Nagal | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2024 04:45 | Sebastian Korda v Jiri Lehecka | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2024 04:40 | Aleksandr Nedovyesov / Gonzalo Escobar v Rohan Bopanna / Matthew Ebden | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2024 02:40 | Dane Sweeny v Zizou Bergs | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2024 02:40 | Taylor Townsend / Beatriz Haddad Maia v Kristina Mladenovic / Caroline Garcia | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2024 00:10 | Maria Timofeeva v Priscilla Hon | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 11th Jan 2024 ▼ |
11/01/2024 07:40 | Alex Molcan v John Millman | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2024 05:30 | Storm Sanders v Celine Naef | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2024 05:20 | Jiri Lehecka v Nicolas Jarry | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2024 03:40 | Aleksandr Nedovyesov / Gonzalo Escobar v Hendrik Jebens / Constantin Frantzen | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2024 03:25 | Marta Kostyuk v Jelena Ostapenko | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2024 03:15 | Brenda Fruhvirtova v Talia Gibson | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2024 01:45 | Nicolas Barrientos / Rafael Matos v Rohan Bopanna / Matthew Ebden | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2024 01:40 | Christopher O'Connell v Sebastian Korda | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2024 00:10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Gabriel Diallo | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 10th Jan 2024 ▼ |
10/01/2024 11:10 | Elena Rybakina v Cristina Bucsa | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2024 10:35 | Daria Kasatkina v Anna Kalinskaya | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2024 09:10 | Lorenzo Musetti v Jordan Thompson | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2024 08:10 | Priscilla Hon v Dalma Galfi | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2024 05:50 | Tristan Schoolkate v Sho Shimabukuro | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2024 04:10 | Alessandro Giannessi v John Millman | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2024 04:10 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Katerina Siniakova | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2024 02:30 | Kaia Kanepi v Storm Sanders | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2024 01:40 | Bernarda Pera v Jessica Pegula | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2024 01:40 | Matteo Arnaldi v Nicolas Jarry | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2024 00:05 | Dalibor Svrcina v Omar Jasika | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 9th Jan 2024 ▼ |
09/01/2024 11:25 | Rinky Hijikata v Daniel Evans | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 11:00 | James McCabe v Alexander Bublik | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 09:25 | Jiri Lehecka v Adam Walton | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 09:00 | Taylor Townsend v Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 08:25 | Diego Schwartzman v Denis Kudla | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 06:50 | Tena Lukas v Ivana Popovic | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 06:15 | Yannick Hanfmann v Lorenzo Sonego | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 05:15 | Katerina Siniakova v Karolina Pliskova | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 05:10 | Benoit Paire v Jules Marie | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 03:55 | Taylah Preston v Caroline Garcia | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 03:30 | Jordan Thompson v Facundo Acosta | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 01:45 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Roman Andres Burruchaga | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 01:40 | Christopher O'Connell v Arthur Rinderknech | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 01:40 | Sorana Cirstea v Jelena Ostapenko | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2024 00:00 | Priscilla Hon v Emerson Jones | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 8th Jan 2024 ▼ |
08/01/2024 11:30 | Dusan Lajovic v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/01/2024 09:10 | Paula Badosa v Bernarda Pera | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/01/2024 07:40 | Tomas Etcheverry v Alexander Shevchenko | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/01/2024 06:50 | Jack Draper v Sebastian Baez | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/01/2024 05:00 | Katie Boulter v Ana Bogdan | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/01/2024 03:35 | Anna Kalinskaya v Barbora Krejcikova | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/01/2024 03:25 | Jasmine Paolini v Cristina Bucsa | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/01/2024 01:40 | Anhelina Kalinina v Marta Kostyuk | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/01/2024 01:40 | Beatriz Haddad Maia v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 7th Jan 2024 ▼ |
07/01/2024 07:55 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Grigor Dimitrov | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
07/01/2024 06:10 | Aryna Sabalenka v Elena Rybakina | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
07/01/2024 03:40 | Kevin Krawietz / Tim Puetz v Lloyd Glasspool / Jean-Julien Rojer | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 6th Jan 2024 ▼ |
06/01/2024 11:40 | Jordan Thompson v Grigor Dimitrov | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2024 09:40 | Aryna Sabalenka v Victoria Azarenka | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2024 06:05 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Roman Safiullin | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2024 05:10 | Robin Haase / Yuki Bhambri v Lloyd Glasspool / Jean-Julien Rojer | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2024 04:05 | Linda Noskova v Elena Rybakina | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2024 02:10 | Greetje Minnen / Heather Watson v Lyudmyla Kichenok / Jelena Ostapenko | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 5th Jan 2024 ▼ |
05/01/2024 11:35 | Rafael Nadal v Jordan Thompson | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2024 09:40 | Aryna Sabalenka v Daria Kasatkina | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2024 08:10 | Rinky Hijikata v Grigor Dimitrov | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2024 06:10 | Holger Noedskov Rune v James Duckworth | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2024 06:10 | Linda Noskova v Mirra Andreeva | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2024 05:00 | Anastasia Potapova v Elena Rybakina | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2024 03:50 | Roman Safiullin v Matteo Arnaldi | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2024 02:10 | Jelena Ostapenko v Victoria Azarenka | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2024 02:05 | Kevin Krawietz / Tim Puetz v Aleksandr Nedovyesov / Gonzalo Escobar | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 4th Jan 2024 ▼ |
04/01/2024 11:30 | Aryna Sabalenka v Lin Zhu | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2024 09:40 | Jason Kubler v Rafael Nadal | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2024 09:20 | Sloane Stephens / Ashlyn Krueger v Cristina Bucsa / Alexandra Panova | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2024 08:10 | Elise Mertens v Elena Rybakina | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2024 06:45 | Arina Rodionova v Mirra Andreeva | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2024 06:40 | Daniel Altmaier v Grigor Dimitrov | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2024 04:50 | Tristan-Samuel Weissborn / Romain Arneodo v Nathaniel Lammons / Jackson Withrow | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2024 04:05 | Jelena Ostapenko v Karolina Pliskova | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2024 02:10 | Clara Burel v Victoria Azarenka | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2024 02:10 | Tomas Machac v Rinky Hijikata | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 3rd Jan 2024 ▼ |
03/01/2024 12:10 | Miyu Kato / Aldila Sutjiadi v Sloane Stephens / Ashlyn Krueger | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2024 11:20 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Alexander Shevchenko | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2024 09:50 | Olivia Gadecki v Elena Rybakina | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2024 09:40 | Elise Mertens v Sloane Stephens | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2024 08:20 | Mirra Andreeva v Ludmilla Samsonova | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2024 06:40 | Jelena Ostapenko v Camila Giorgi | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2024 06:00 | Roman Safiullin v Alexei Popyrin | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2024 04:45 | Aryna Sabalenka v Lucia Bronzetti | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2024 04:00 | James Duckworth v Yannick Hanfmann | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2024 02:10 | Alex Michelsen v Ugo Humbert | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2024 02:10 | Naomi Osaka v Karolina Pliskova | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024 ▼ |
02/01/2024 14:30 | Hailey Baptiste v Danielle Collins | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2024 11:55 | Kimberly Birrell v Olivia Gadecki | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2024 11:55 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Rinky Hijikata | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2024 10:10 | Dominic Thiem v Rafael Nadal | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2024 09:45 | Matteo Arnaldi v Marton Fucsovics | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2024 07:40 | Borna Coric v Tallon Griekspoor | United Cup: Group F United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2024 07:00 | Anna Kalinskaya v Victoria Azarenka | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2024 06:25 | Linda Noskova v Timea Babos | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2024 05:05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas / Maria Sakkari v Marcelo Barrios / Daniela Seguel | United Cup: Group B United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2024 04:10 | Sofia Kenin v Arina Rodionova | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2024 03:05 | Marketa Vondrousova v Olga Danilovic | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2024 02:10 | Yannick Hanfmann v Sebastian Korda | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 1st Jan 2024 ▼ |
01/01/2024 12:40 | Daria Gavrilova v Dayana Yastremska | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2024 09:50 | Andy Murray v Grigor Dimitrov | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2024 07:10 | Holger Noedskov Rune v Max Purcell | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2024 04:20 | Ben Shelton v Roman Safiullin | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2024 02:10 | Naomi Osaka v Tamara Korpatsch | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 31st Dec 2023 ▼ |
31/12/2023 10:00 | Daria Kasatkina / Daria Saville v Lidziya Marozava / Monica Niculescu | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2023 09:25 | Jordan Thompson / Max Purcell v Rafael Nadal / Marc Lopez | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2023 08:10 | Roman Safiullin / Aslan Karatsev v Holger Noedskov Rune / Andy Murray | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2023 06:40 | Luca Van Assche v Alexander Shevchenko | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2023 06:00 | Alexei Popyrin v Christopher O'Connell | Brisbane International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2023 03:55 | Katerina Siniakova v Sloane Stephens | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2023 03:40 | Peyton Stearns v Camila Giorgi | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2023 02:10 | Arina Rodionova v Martina Trevisan | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2023 02:10 | Diana Shnaider v Mirra Andreeva | Brisbane International WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 30th Dec 2023 ▼ |
30/12/2023 10:10 | Iga Swiatek v Beatriz Haddad Maia | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2023 05:50 | Marketa Vondrousova v Qinwen Zheng | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2023 03:10 | Jiri Lehecka v Zhizhen Zhang | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 29th Dec 2023 ▼ |
29/12/2023 13:30 | Neal Skupski / Katie Boulter v Storm Hunter / Matthew Ebden | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
29/12/2023 13:00 | Katie Boulter v Ajla Tomljanovic | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
29/12/2023 05:00 | Sara Sorribes Tormo v Beatriz Haddad Maia | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
29/12/2023 03:10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Thiago Seyboth Wild | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 13th Sep 2023 ▼ |
13/09/2023 20:20 | Max Purcell / Matthew Ebden v Neal Skupski / Daniel Evans | Finals: Group B Davis Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
13/09/2023 15:30 | Alex de Minaur v Daniel Evans | Finals: Group B Davis Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
13/09/2023 14:00 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Jack Draper | Finals: Group B Davis Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 6th Sep 2023 ▼ |
06/09/2023 20:00 | Daniil Medvedev v Andrey Rublev | Men's Singles US Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/09/2023 18:00 | Qinwen Zheng v Aryna Sabalenka | Women's Singles US Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 5th Sep 2023 ▼ |
05/09/2023 00:35 | Daniil Medvedev v Alex de Minaur | Men's Singles US Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 3rd Sep 2023 ▼ |
03/09/2023 21:50 | Rinky Hijikata v Frances Tiafoe | Men's Singles US Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/09/2023 20:05 | Sorana Cirstea v Belinda Bencic | Women's Singles US Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 2nd Sep 2023 ▼ |
02/09/2023 23:20 | Nicolas Jarry v Alex de Minaur | Men's Singles US Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/09/2023 03:45 | Laslo Djere v Novak Djokovic | Men's Singles US Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 1st Sep 2023 ▼ |
01/09/2023 22:00 | Zhizhen Zhang v Rinky Hijikata | Men's Singles US Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/09/2023 04:05 | Daniil Medvedev v Christopher O'Connell | Men's Singles US Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/09/2023 01:00 | Carlos Alcaraz v Lloyd Harris | Men's Singles US Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 31st Aug 2023 ▼ |
31/08/2023 21:00 | Yibing Wu v Alex de Minaur | Men's Singles US Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/08/2023 03:15 | Petra Kvitova v Caroline Wozniacki | Women's Singles US Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/08/2023 01:00 | Sebastian Ofner v Frances Tiafoe | Men's Singles US Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 30th Aug 2023 ▼ |
30/08/2023 17:00 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Dominic Stephan Stricker | Men's Singles US Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 15th Jul 2023 ▼ |
15/07/2023 15:00 | Marketa Vondrousova v Ons Jabeur | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 14th Jul 2023 ▼ |
14/07/2023 14:30 | Jannik Sinner v Novak Djokovic | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 13th Jul 2023 ▼ |
13/07/2023 16:20 | Ons Jabeur v Aryna Sabalenka | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
13/07/2023 14:30 | Elina Svitolina v Marketa Vondrousova | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 11th Jul 2023 ▼ |
11/07/2023 14:00 | Jessica Pegula v Marketa Vondrousova | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 10th Jul 2023 ▼ |
10/07/2023 18:30 | Carlos Alcaraz v Matteo Berrettini | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/07/2023 17:00 | Ons Jabeur v Petra Kvitova | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/07/2023 14:30 | Christopher Eubanks v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/07/2023 12:05 | Madison Keys v Mirra Andreeva | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/07/2023 11:30 | -Wimbledon Preview Show- v -Wide World Of Sports- | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 9th Jul 2023 ▼ |
09/07/2023 12:10 | Max Purcell / Jordan Thompson v Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni | Men's Doubles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/07/2023 11:30 | -Wimbledon Preview Show- v -Wide World Of Sports- | Men's Doubles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 8th Jul 2023 ▼ |
08/07/2023 13:25 | Christopher Eubanks v Christopher O'Connell | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/07/2023 12:05 | Natalija Kostic v Petra Kvitova | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/07/2023 11:30 | -Wimbledon Preview Show- v -Wide World Of Sports- | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 7th Jul 2023 ▼ |
07/07/2023 19:35 | Iga Swiatek v Petra Martic | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
07/07/2023 13:15 | Matteo Berrettini v Alex de Minaur | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
07/07/2023 11:30 | -Wimbledon Preview Show- v -Wide World Of Sports- | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 6th Jul 2023 ▼ |
06/07/2023 14:30 | Kimmer Coppejans v Alex de Minaur | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/07/2023 12:10 | Aleksandar Vukic v Quentin Halys | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/07/2023 11:30 | -Wimbledon Preview Show- v -Wide World Of Sports- | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 5th Jul 2023 ▼ |
05/07/2023 15:35 | Katie Boulter v Daria Gavrilova | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/07/2023 13:35 | Dominic Stephan Stricker v Alexei Popyrin | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/07/2023 11:30 | -Wimbledon Preview Show- v -Wide World Of Sports- | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 4th Jul 2023 ▼ |
04/07/2023 11:30 | -Wimbledon Preview Show- v -Wide World Of Sports- | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 3rd Jul 2023 ▼ |
03/07/2023 19:35 | Sofia Kenin v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro, RHJR |
03/07/2023 15:30 | Laurent Lokoli v Casper Ruud | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/07/2023 14:30 | Pedro Cachin v Novak Djokovic | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/07/2023 14:05 | Iga Swiatek v Lin Zhu | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/07/2023 12:15 | Andrey Rublev v Max Purcell | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/07/2023 11:30 | -Wide World Of Sports- v -Wimbledon Preview Show- | Men's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 10th Jun 2023 ▼ |
10/06/2023 15:00 | Iga Swiatek v Karolina Muchova | Women's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 8th Jun 2023 ▼ |
08/06/2023 18:45 | Iga Swiatek v Beatriz Haddad Maia | Women's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/06/2023 15:00 | Karolina Muchova v Aryna Sabalenka | Women's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 7th Jun 2023 ▼ |
07/06/2023 16:05 | Alexander Zverev v Tomas Etcheverry | Men's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 4th Jun 2023 ▼ |
04/06/2023 14:30 | Novak Djokovic v Juan Pablo Varillas | Men's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/06/2023 11:10 | Karen Khachanov v Lorenzo Sonego | Men's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 3rd Jun 2023 ▼ |
03/06/2023 15:35 | Francisco Cerundolo v Taylor Fritz | Men's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/06/2023 14:05 | Mirra Andreeva v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/06/2023 11:10 | Zhizhen Zhang v Casper Ruud | Men's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 2nd Jun 2023 ▼ |
02/06/2023 15:10 | Novak Djokovic v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Men's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/06/2023 11:15 | Karen Khachanov v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Men's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 1st Jun 2023 ▼ |
01/06/2023 12:50 | Jannik Sinner v Daniel Altmaier | Men's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/06/2023 11:10 | Tomas Etcheverry v Alex de Minaur | Men's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 31st May 2023 ▼ |
31/05/2023 16:00 | Corentin Moutet v Andrey Rublev | Men's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 30th May 2023 ▼ |
30/05/2023 12:00 | Lucia Bronzetti v Ons Jabeur | Women's Singles French Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 28th Jan 2023 ▼ |
28/01/2023 09:30 | Elena Rybakina v Aryna Sabalenka | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
28/01/2023 03:30 | Alexander Blockx v Learner Tien | Australian Open Juniors, Boys Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
28/01/2023 02:00 | Mirra Andreeva v Alina Korneeva | Australian Open Juniors, Girls Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 27th Jan 2023 ▼ |
27/01/2023 05:25 | Marcos Baghdatis / Radek Stepanek v Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan | Men's Invitational Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
27/01/2023 04:45 | Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
27/01/2023 02:15 | Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova v Marta Kostyuk / Gabriela Ruse | Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 26th Jan 2023 ▼ |
26/01/2023 01:00 | Daniela Hantuchova / Agnieszka Radwanska v Iva Majoli / Barbara Schett | Women's Invitational Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 25th Jan 2023 ▼ |
25/01/2023 11:30 | Marc Polmans / Olivia Gadecki v Luisa Stefani / Rafael Matos | Mixed Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
25/01/2023 08:45 | Rohan Bopanna / Sania Mirza v Neal Skupski / Desirae Krawczyk | Mixed Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
25/01/2023 04:40 | Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova v Desirae Krawczyk / Demi Schuurs | Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
25/01/2023 03:15 | John Peers / Andreas Mies v Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos | Men's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
25/01/2023 03:10 | Aryna Sabalenka v Donna Vekic | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
25/01/2023 03:00 | Elise Mertens / Storm Sanders v Marta Kostyuk / Gabriela Ruse | Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
25/01/2023 02:40 | Ena Shibahara / Shuko Aoyama v Caroline Dolehide / Anna Kalinskaya | Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
25/01/2023 01:00 | Karolina Pliskova v Magda Linette | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
25/01/2023 01:00 | Rennae Stubbs / Mark Philippoussis v Iva Majoli / Marcos Baghdatis | Mixed Invitational Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 24th Jan 2023 ▼ |
24/01/2023 07:30 | Neal Skupski / Desirae Krawczyk v Jamie Murray / Taylor Townsend | Mixed Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
24/01/2023 06:00 | Jason Kubler / Maddison Inglis v Marc Polmans / Olivia Gadecki | Mixed Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
24/01/2023 01:00 | John-Patrick Smith / Lizette Cabrera v Luisa Stefani / Rafael Matos | Mixed Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 23rd Jan 2023 ▼ |
23/01/2023 12:05 | Elise Mertens / Storm Sanders v Viktorija Golubic / Monica Niculescu | Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
23/01/2023 05:15 | Tomislav Brkic / Gonzalo Escobar v Jason Kubler / Rinky Hijikata | Men's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
23/01/2023 03:10 | Karolina Pliskova v Shuai Zhang | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
23/01/2023 03:10 | Matwe Middelkoop / Robin Haase v Marcelo Arevalo / Jean-Julien Rojer | Men's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
23/01/2023 03:05 | Alison van Uytvanck / Anhelina Kalinina v Zhaoxuan Yang / Hao-Ching Chan | Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
23/01/2023 02:55 | Magda Linette v Caroline Garcia | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
23/01/2023 02:45 | Donna Vekic v Linda Fruhvirtova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
23/01/2023 01:10 | Aryna Sabalenka v Belinda Bencic | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
23/01/2023 01:10 | Elena Rybakina / Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Ena Shibahara / Shuko Aoyama | Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
23/01/2023 01:10 | Raven Klaasen / Lloyd Harris v Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos | Men's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
23/01/2023 01:10 | Wesley Koolhof / Neal Skupski v Nikola Cacic / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi | Men's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
23/01/2023 01:00 | Barbara Schett / Bob Bryan v Cara Black / Mike Bryan | Mixed Invitational Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 22nd Jan 2023 ▼ |
22/01/2023 03:10 | Jelena Ostapenko v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
22/01/2023 02:40 | Elise Mertens / Storm Sanders v Kristina Mladenovic / Timea Babos | Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
22/01/2023 02:40 | Iga Swiatek v Elena Rybakina | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
22/01/2023 02:30 | Hugh Winter / Nicholas Thomas Gadecki v Keegan Rice / Hoyoung Roh | Australian Open Juniors, Boys Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
22/01/2023 01:10 | Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Sriram Balaji v Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin | Men's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
22/01/2023 01:10 | Luisa Stefani / Rafael Matos v Mate Pavic / Bethanie Mattek-Sands | Mixed Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
22/01/2023 01:05 | Makoto Ninomiya / Cristina Bucsa v Zhaoxuan Yang / Hao-Ching Chan | Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
22/01/2023 01:00 | Cara Black / Rennae Stubbs v Iva Majoli / Barbara Schett | Women's Invitational Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 21st Jan 2023 ▼ |
21/01/2023 11:00 | Jason Kubler / Rinky Hijikata v Lloyd Glasspool / Harri Helioevaara | Men's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
21/01/2023 11:00 | Magda Linette v Ekaterina Alexandrova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
21/01/2023 10:30 | Nikola Cacic / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi v Santiago Gonzalez / Edouard Roger-Vasselin | Men's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
21/01/2023 09:00 | Andy Murray v Roberto Bautista Agut | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | siri |
21/01/2023 09:00 | Grigor Dimitrov v Novak Djokovic | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
21/01/2023 09:00 | Laura Siegemund v Caroline Garcia | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
21/01/2023 08:00 | Matthew Ebden / Samantha Stosur v Nikola Mektic / Demi Schuurs | Mixed Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
21/01/2023 07:30 | Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova v Alison Riske / Linda Fruhvirtova | Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
21/01/2023 06:30 | Shuai Zhang / Robin Haase v Andrew Harris / Alana Parnaby | Mixed Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
21/01/2023 06:00 | Marc Polmans / Olivia Gadecki v Wesley Koolhof / Ena Shibahara | Mixed Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
21/01/2023 04:30 | Aryna Sabalenka v Elise Mertens | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
21/01/2023 04:30 | Jeffrey John Wolf v Michael Mmoh | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
21/01/2023 04:30 | Linda Fruhvirtova v Marketa Vondrousova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
21/01/2023 04:30 | Tommy Paul v Jenson Brooksby | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 20th Jan 2023 ▼ |
20/01/2023 13:15 | Lin Zhu v Maria Sakkari | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
20/01/2023 09:30 | Hao-Ching Chan / Michael Venus v David Vega Hernandez / Jelena Ostapenko | Mixed Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
20/01/2023 09:15 | Karen Khachanov v Frances Tiafoe | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
20/01/2023 09:15 | Madison Keys v Victoria Azarenka | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
20/01/2023 09:10 | Hubert Hurkacz v Denis Shapovalov | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
20/01/2023 09:00 | Mate Pavic / Bethanie Mattek-Sands v Jessica Pegula / Austin Krajicek | Mixed Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
20/01/2023 07:45 | Arthur Rinderknech / Benjamin Bonzi v Aleksandar Vukic / John Millman | Men's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
20/01/2023 07:25 | John-Patrick Smith / Lizette Cabrera v Tim Puetz / Kimberley Zimmermann | Mixed Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
20/01/2023 06:35 | Cameron Norrie v Jiri Lehecka | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
20/01/2023 06:30 | Iga Swiatek v Cristina Bucsa | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | tennisont..., Marvelandro |
20/01/2023 06:25 | Kateryna Kozlova v Jelena Ostapenko | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
20/01/2023 01:10 | Max Purcell / Jordan Thompson v Philipp Oswald / Guillermo Duran | Men's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
20/01/2023 01:05 | Nicole Melichar / Ellen Perez v Ekaterina Alexandrova / Vivian Heisen | Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 19th Jan 2023 ▼ |
19/01/2023 13:30 | Marketa Vondrousova v Ons Jabeur | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
19/01/2023 12:20 | Andy Murray v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro, nztennisp... |
19/01/2023 10:00 | Enzo Couacaud v Novak Djokovic | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
19/01/2023 09:45 | Adrian Mannarino v Alex de Minaur | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
19/01/2023 01:15 | Aryna Sabalenka v Shelby Rogers | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
19/01/2023 01:10 | Alize Cornet / Samantha Stosur v Zhaoxuan Yang / Hao-Ching Chan | Women's Doubles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 18th Jan 2023 ▼ |
18/01/2023 13:00 | Nadia Podoroska v Victoria Azarenka | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 11:25 | Olivia Gadecki v Marta Kostyuk | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 11:20 | Elena Rybakina v Kaja Juvan | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 10:40 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Fabio Fognini | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 09:35 | John Millman v Daniil Medvedev | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 09:15 | Aleksandar Vukic v Brandon Holt | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 09:10 | John Isner v Adrian Mannarino | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 07:30 | Madison Keys v Xinyu Wang | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 07:25 | Barbora Krejcikova v Clara Burel | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 05:40 | Juncheng Shang v Frances Tiafoe | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 05:00 | Rafael Nadal v Mackenzie McDonald | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 03:15 | Anhelina Kalinina v Petra Kvitova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 03:00 | Jessica Pegula v Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 01:30 | Jil Teichmann v Lin Zhu | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 01:15 | Iga Swiatek v Maria Osorio | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
18/01/2023 01:00 | Cristina Bucsa v Bianca Andreescu | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 17th Jan 2023 ▼ |
17/01/2023 12:40 | Roberto Carballes Baena v Novak Djokovic | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 12:00 | Tomas Machac v Casper Ruud | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 11:35 | Chun-Hsin Tseng v Alexei Popyrin | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 10:30 | Viktoriya Tomova v Belinda Bencic | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 10:00 | Tamara Zidansek v Ons Jabeur | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 09:15 | Yu-Hsiou Hsu v Alex de Minaur | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 08:20 | Jasmine Paolini v Ludmilla Samsonova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 06:50 | Maryna Zanevska v Veronika Kudermetova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 05:35 | Juan Pablo Varillas v Alexander Zverev | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 04:15 | Matteo Berrettini v Andy Murray | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 04:05 | Filip Krajinovic v Holger Noedskov Rune | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 04:05 | Xiyu Wang v Karolina Pliskova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 03:50 | Anett Kontaveit v Julia Grabher | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 03:10 | Jeffrey John Wolf v Jordan Thompson | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 02:45 | Katherine Sebov v Caroline Garcia | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 01:15 | Aryna Sabalenka v Tereza Martincova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 01:15 | Grigor Dimitrov v Aslan Karatsev | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 01:10 | Andrey Rublev v Dominic Thiem | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 01:10 | Kaia Kanepi v Kimberly Birrell | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
17/01/2023 01:10 | Leylah Fernandez v Alize Cornet | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 16th Jan 2023 ▼ |
16/01/2023 12:05 | Marcos Giron v Daniil Medvedev | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 11:35 | Madison Keys v Anna Blinkova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 09:35 | Iga Swiatek v Jule Niemeier | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 09:10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Quentin Halys | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 06:10 | John Millman v Marc-Andrea Huesler | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 05:45 | Sebastian Baez v Jason Kubler | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 05:40 | Barbora Krejcikova v Sara Bejlek | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 04:50 | Rafael Nadal v Jack Draper | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 04:45 | Dayana Yastremska v Jelena Ostapenko | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 04:35 | Daniel Altmaier v Frances Tiafoe | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 03:10 | Talia Gibson v Clara Burel | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 02:35 | Hubert Hurkacz v Pedro Martinez | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 01:15 | Emma Raducanu v Tamara Korpatsch | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 01:15 | Katerina Siniakova v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 01:10 | Kyle Edmund v Jannik Sinner | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 01:00 | Anna Kalinskaya v Danielle Collins | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 01:00 | Bianca Andreescu v Marie Bouzkova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
16/01/2023 01:00 | Jessica Pegula v Jaqueline Cristian | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 14th Jan 2023 ▼ |
14/01/2023 06:40 | Belinda Bencic v Daria Kasatkina | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 13th Jan 2023 ▼ |
13/01/2023 09:00 | Nick Kyrgios v Novak Djokovic | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | nztennisp... |
13/01/2023 02:40 | Wesley Koolhof / Neal Skupski v Ivan Dodig / Austin Krajicek | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 12th Jan 2023 ▼ |
12/01/2023 12:10 | Caroline Garcia v Belinda Bencic | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2023 09:40 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Miomir Kecmanovic | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2023 08:35 | Danielle Collins v Veronika Kudermetova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2023 06:40 | Katherine Sebov v Simona Waltert | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2023 05:35 | Beatriz Haddad Maia v Paula Badosa | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2023 04:30 | Michael Mmoh v Aleksandar Vukic | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2023 03:45 | Petra Kvitova v Daria Kasatkina | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2023 03:25 | Marketa Vondrousova / Miriam Kolodziejova v Taylor Townsend / Luisa Stefani | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2023 02:20 | Denis Kudla v Oleksii Krutykh | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2023 01:40 | Jack Draper v Karen Khachanov | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2023 01:40 | Lyudmyla Kichenok / Jelena Ostapenko v Elena Rybakina / Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
12/01/2023 00:10 | Alexandre Muller v Yu-Hsiou Hsu | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 11th Jan 2023 ▼ |
11/01/2023 14:00 | Rafael Nadal / Marta Kostyuk v Alex de Minaur / Dayana Yastremska | Tennis Plays For Peace - Australian Open | 9Now | nztennisp... |
11/01/2023 12:00 | Caroline Garcia v Katerina Siniakova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 10:40 | Rohan Bopanna / Matthew Ebden v Tim Puetz / Nicolas Mahut | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 09:40 | Andrey Rublev v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 08:40 | Barbora Krejcikova / Storm Sanders v Marketa Vondrousova / Miriam Kolodziejova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 08:35 | Alycia Parks v Sara Bejlek | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 08:00 | Elena Rybakina / Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Samantha Stosur / Nicole Melichar | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 07:20 | Katherine Sebov v Priscilla Hon | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 06:55 | Kaia Kanepi v Paula Badosa | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 05:15 | Soon-Woo Kwon v Pablo Carreno Busta | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 05:10 | Barbora Krejcikova v Daria Kasatkina | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 05:10 | Michael Mmoh v Benoit Paire | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 03:30 | Anna Kalinskaya v Belinda Bencic | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 03:10 | Marc-Andrea Huesler v Karen Khachanov | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 02:55 | Luciano Darderi v Dane Sweeny | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 01:40 | Petra Kvitova v Qinwen Zheng | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 01:35 | John Millman v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
11/01/2023 00:10 | Alex Bolt v Matteo Arnaldi | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 10th Jan 2023 ▼ |
10/01/2023 12:20 | Anett Kontaveit v Paula Badosa | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 11:10 | Kaia Kanepi v Storm Sanders | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 09:50 | Jason Kubler v Tomas Etcheverry | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 08:30 | Emil Ruusuvuori v Mikael Ymer | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 08:15 | Paula Ormaechea v Asia Muhammad | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 06:35 | Victoria Azarenka v Veronika Kudermetova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 05:50 | Astra Sharma v Katharina Hobgarski | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 04:20 | Philip Sekulic v Yosuke Watanuki | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 03:25 | Alison Riske v Barbora Krejcikova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 02:30 | Rio Noguchi v Edward Winter | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 01:40 | Amanda Anisimova v Ludmilla Samsonova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 01:40 | Tommy Paul v Christopher O'Connell | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
10/01/2023 00:05 | Sara Errani v Su-Jeong Jang | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 9th Jan 2023 ▼ |
09/01/2023 08:40 | Garbine Muguruza v Belinda Bencic | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 08:40 | Katie Volynets v Ekaterine Gorgodze | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 07:30 | Kyle Edmund v Miomir Kecmanovic | Adelaide International 2 ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 05:40 | Gabriela Ruse v Seone Mendez | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 05:40 | Jaimee Fourlis v Ekaterina Alexandrova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 04:05 | Dane Sweeny v Vit Kopriva | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 03:35 | Beatriz Haddad Maia v Sorana Cirstea | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 03:25 | Danielle Collins v Karolina Pliskova | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 02:45 | Derek Pham v Peter Gojowczyk | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 01:40 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Jil Teichmann | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 01:40 | Petra Kvitova v Elena Rybakina | Adelaide International 2 WTA 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 01:30 | Renzo Olivo v Alex Bolt | Men's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
09/01/2023 00:05 | Ipek Oz v Destanee Aiava | Women's Qualifiers Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 8th Jan 2023 ▼ |
08/01/2023 08:55 | Novak Djokovic v Sebastian Korda | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/01/2023 06:40 | Linda Noskova v Aryna Sabalenka | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/01/2023 05:00 | Frances Tiafoe v Lorenzo Musetti | United Cup: Semi-Final United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/01/2023 04:35 | Lloyd Glasspool / Harri Helioevaara v Jamie Murray / Michael Venus | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
08/01/2023 03:05 | Jessica Pegula v Martina Trevisan | United Cup: Semi-Final United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 7th Jan 2023 ▼ |
07/01/2023 11:20 | Novak Djokovic v Daniil Medvedev | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | nztennisp... |
07/01/2023 09:10 | Ons Jabeur v Linda Noskova | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
07/01/2023 06:35 | Sebastian Korda v Yoshihito Nishioka | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
07/01/2023 04:40 | Irina-Camelia Begu v Aryna Sabalenka | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
07/01/2023 03:55 | Jamie Murray / Michael Venus v Tomislav Brkic / Gonzalo Escobar | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
07/01/2023 02:35 | Katerina Siniakova / Storm Sanders v Asia Muhammad / Taylor Townsend | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
07/01/2023 02:35 | Mackenzie McDonald / Marcelo Melo v Lloyd Glasspool / Harri Helioevaara | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
07/01/2023 02:15 | Magda Linette v Madison Keys | United Cup: Semi-Final United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
07/01/2023 00:10 | Hubert Hurkacz v Taylor Fritz | United Cup: Semi-Final United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 6th Jan 2023 ▼ |
06/01/2023 12:45 | Stefanos Sakellaridis v Lorenzo Musetti | United Cup: Semi-Final United Cup | 9Now | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
06/01/2023 11:20 | Novak Djokovic v Denis Shapovalov | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro, nztennisp... |
06/01/2023 10:15 | Katerina Siniakova / Storm Sanders v Aryna Sabalenka / Lidziya Marozava | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2023 09:10 | Maria Sakkari v Martina Trevisan | United Cup: Semi-Final United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2023 09:10 | Ons Jabeur v Marta Kostyuk | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2023 07:00 | Linda Noskova v Victoria Azarenka | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2023 05:40 | Daniil Medvedev v Karen Khachanov | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2023 04:40 | Irina-Camelia Begu v Veronika Kudermetova | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2023 04:30 | Kacper Zuk v Frances Tiafoe | United Cup: Semi-Final United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2023 03:40 | Jannik Sinner v Sebastian Korda | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2023 03:10 | Iga Swiatek v Jessica Pegula | United Cup: Semi-Final United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2023 01:40 | Marketa Vondrousova v Aryna Sabalenka | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
06/01/2023 01:35 | Yoshihito Nishioka v Alexei Popyrin | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 5th Jan 2023 ▼ |
05/01/2023 11:30 | Ons Jabeur v Sorana Cirstea | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 09:10 | Jannik Sinner v Thanasi Kokkinakis | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 07:25 | Ekaterina Alexandrova / Shuai Zhang v Lyudmyla Kichenok / Jelena Ostapenko | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 06:10 | Katerina Siniakova / Storm Sanders v Marketa Vondrousova / Miriam Kolodziejova | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 05:40 | Victoria Azarenka v Qinwen Zheng | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 04:40 | Sebastian Korda v Roberto Bautista Agut | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 03:20 | Novak Djokovic v Quentin Halys | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 01:40 | Roman Safiullin v Denis Shapovalov | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
05/01/2023 01:35 | Linda Noskova v Claire Liu | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 4th Jan 2023 ▼ |
04/01/2023 12:40 | Hubert Hurkacz / Iga Swiatek v Lorenzo Musetti / Camilla Rosatello | United Cup: Play-offs United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 12:35 | Stefanos Sakellaridis v Borna Gojo | United Cup: Play-offs United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 12:10 | Jessica Pegula / Taylor Fritz v Daniel Evans / Harriet Dart | United Cup: Play-offs United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 11:10 | Marcos Giron v Alexei Popyrin | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | nztennisp..., Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 10:40 | Maria Sakkari v Petra Martic | United Cup: Play-offs United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 09:20 | Frances Tiafoe v Daniel Evans | United Cup: Play-offs United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 09:10 | Bianca Andreescu v Veronika Kudermetova | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 08:40 | Hubert Hurkacz v Matteo Berrettini | United Cup: Play-offs United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 08:00 | Jessica Pegula v Harriet Dart | United Cup: Play-offs United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 07:10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Borna Coric | United Cup: Play-offs United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 05:35 | Daniil Medvedev v Miomir Kecmanovic | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 05:20 | Taylor Fritz v Cameron Norrie | United Cup: Play-offs United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 05:05 | Iga Swiatek v Martina Trevisan | United Cup: Play-offs United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 03:35 | Daniel Michalski v Lorenzo Musetti | United Cup: Play-offs United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 03:00 | Ludmilla Samsonova v Aryna Sabalenka | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 02:35 | Madison Keys v Katie Swan | United Cup: Play-offs United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2023 01:45 | Jack Draper v Karen Khachanov | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 3rd Jan 2023 ▼ |
03/01/2023 11:55 | Adrian Mannarino v Borna Gojo | United Cup: Group F United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 10:55 | David Vega Hernandez / Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v John Peers / Samantha Stosur | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 10:30 | Andy Murray v Sebastian Korda | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 09:40 | Caroline Garcia v Petra Martic | United Cup: Group F United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 09:10 | Roberto Bautista Agut v Andrey Rublev | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 08:15 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Jason Kubler | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 08:15 | Rinky Hijikata v Denis Shapovalov | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 07:40 | Hubert Hurkacz v Stan Wawrinka | United Cup: Group B United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 07:40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas / Maria Sakkari v Kirsten Flipkens / Michael Geerts | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 06:50 | Jannik Sinner v Kyle Edmund | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 06:30 | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Olivia Gadecki | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 05:25 | Lorenzo Musetti / Camilla Rosatello v Viktor Durasovic / Ulrikke Eikeri | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 04:40 | Stefanos Sakellaridis v Zizou Bergs | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 04:20 | Ekaterina Alexandrova v Marketa Vondrousova | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 03:55 | Novak Djokovic v Constant Lestienne | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro, nztennisp... |
03/01/2023 03:25 | Jessica Pegula / Frances Tiafoe v Laura Siegemund / Daniel Altmaier | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 03:05 | Maria Sakkari v Elise Mertens | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 01:55 | Frances Tiafoe v Oscar Otte | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 01:40 | Daniil Medvedev v Lorenzo Sonego | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 01:40 | Qinwen Zheng v Anett Kontaveit | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
03/01/2023 00:10 | Jessica Pegula v Laura Siegemund | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 2nd Jan 2023 ▼ |
02/01/2023 13:15 | Arthur Rinderknech v Borna Coric | United Cup: Group F United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 12:30 | Daniel Michalski v Marc-Andrea Huesler | United Cup: Group B United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 12:15 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz v Maddison Inglis | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 11:45 | Thanasi Kokkinakis v Maxime Cressy | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 11:05 | Alize Cornet v Donna Vekic | United Cup: Group F United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 10:10 | Iga Swiatek v Belinda Bencic | United Cup: Group B United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 09:05 | Elena Rybakina v Danielle Collins | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 09:05 | Rafael Nadal v Alex de Minaur | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro, nztennisp... |
02/01/2023 08:05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v David Goffin | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro, sinnet2 |
02/01/2023 07:35 | Jaimee Fourlis v Marta Kostyuk | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 07:30 | Lorenzo Musetti v Viktor Durasovic | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro, sinnet2 |
02/01/2023 06:00 | Alexei Popyrin v Felix Auger Aliassime | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 05:05 | Despina Papamichail v Alison van Uytvanck | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 04:30 | Amanda Anisimova v Veronika Kudermetova | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 04:10 | Martina Trevisan v Malene Helgoe | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 03:35 | Madison Keys v Jule Niemeier | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 03:30 | Novak Djokovic / Vasek Pospisil v Tomislav Brkic / Gonzalo Escobar | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 02:10 | Taylor Fritz v Alexander Zverev | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
02/01/2023 01:30 | Miomir Kecmanovic v Christopher O'Connell | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 1st Jan 2023 ▼ |
01/01/2023 13:30 | David Vega Hernandez / Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Jonny O'Mara / Harriet Dart | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 12:55 | Borna Gojo v Federico Coria | United Cup: Group F United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 12:55 | Hubert Hurkacz / Iga Swiatek v Grigoriy Lomakin / Zhibek Kulambayeva | United Cup: Group B United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 11:00 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Daniel Evans | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 10:40 | Petra Martic v Nadia Podoroska | United Cup: Group F United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 09:40 | Mackenzie McDonald v Daniel Galan | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro, nztennisp... |
01/01/2023 08:40 | Hubert Hurkacz v Alexander Bublik | United Cup: Group B United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 07:35 | Paula Badosa v Harriet Dart | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 07:30 | David Goffin / Elise Mertens v Alexandar Lazarov / Isabella Shinikova | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 06:25 | Marcos Giron v Richard Gasquet | Adelaide International ATP 250 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 05:30 | Zizou Bergs v Dimitar Kuzmanov | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 04:50 | Laura Siegemund / Alexander Zverev v Marie Bouzkova / Jiri Lehecka | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 04:10 | Kaia Kanepi v Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 03:10 | Elise Mertens v Gergana Topolova | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 02:40 | Laura Pigossi v Ulrikke Eikeri | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 02:15 | Oscar Otte v Dalibor Svrcina | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 01:40 | Garbine Muguruza v Bianca Andreescu | Adelaide International 1 WTA 500 | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 01:10 | Thiago Monteiro v Casper Ruud | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
01/01/2023 00:10 | Laura Siegemund v Petra Kvitova | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 31st Dec 2022 ▼ |
31/12/2022 10:10 | Borna Coric v Francisco Cerundolo | United Cup: Group F United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro, nztennisp... |
31/12/2022 08:45 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz v Katie Swan | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2022 08:35 | Donna Vekic v Maria Carle | United Cup: Group F United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2022 08:00 | Daniel Michalski v Timofey Skatov | United Cup: Group B United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2022 06:40 | Iga Swiatek v Yulia Putintseva | United Cup: Group B United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2022 05:40 | Rafael Nadal v Cameron Norrie | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2022 05:15 | David Goffin v Grigor Dimitrov | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2022 03:05 | Alison van Uytvanck v Isabella Shinikova | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2022 02:55 | Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Viktor Durasovic | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2022 01:55 | Jule Niemeier v Marie Bouzkova | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2022 01:10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia v Malene Helgoe | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
31/12/2022 00:10 | Alexander Zverev v Jiri Lehecka | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 30th Dec 2022 ▼ |
30/12/2022 13:35 | Edouard Roger-Vasselin / Caroline Garcia v Tomas Etcheverry / Nadia Podoroska | United Cup: Group F United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 12:30 | Jil Teichmann / Marc-Andrea Huesler v Alexander Bublik / Zhibek Kulambayeva | United Cup: Group B United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 12:10 | Adrian Mannarino v Federico Coria | United Cup: Group F United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 11:45 | John Peers / Samantha Stosur v Jonny O'Mara / Harriet Dart | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 10:40 | Caroline Garcia v Nadia Podoroska | United Cup: Group F United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 10:30 | Jil Teichmann v Zhibek Kulambayeva | United Cup: Group B United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 09:30 | Jason Kubler v Daniel Evans | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 08:35 | Stan Wawrinka v Alexander Bublik | United Cup: Group B United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 07:30 | Maddison Inglis v Harriet Dart | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 06:30 | Stefanos Tsitsipas / Maria Sakkari v Adrian Andreev / Gergana Topalova | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 05:10 | Matteo Berrettini / Camilla Rosatello v Luisa Stefani / Rafael Matos | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 05:00 | Michail Pervolarakis v Dimitar Kuzmanov | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 03:25 | Lucia Bronzetti v Laura Pigossi | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 03:05 | Maria Sakkari v Viktoriya Tomova | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 02:30 | Frances Tiafoe v Tomas Machac | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 01:10 | Matteo Berrettini v Thiago Monteiro | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
30/12/2022 00:05 | Jessica Pegula v Petra Kvitova | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 29th Dec 2022 ▼ |
29/12/2022 12:50 | Arthur Rinderknech v Francisco Cerundolo | United Cup: Group F United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
29/12/2022 12:25 | Marc-Andrea Huesler v Timofey Skatov | United Cup: Group B United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
29/12/2022 11:10 | Alize Cornet v Maria Carle | United Cup: Group F United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
29/12/2022 11:05 | Zoe Hives v Katie Swan | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
29/12/2022 10:10 | Belinda Bencic v Yulia Putintseva | United Cup: Group B United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
29/12/2022 09:10 | Alex de Minaur v Cameron Norrie | United Cup: Group D United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
29/12/2022 07:55 | Stefanos Tsitsipas v Grigor Dimitrov | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
29/12/2022 05:50 | Lorenzo Musetti v Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
29/12/2022 05:10 | Despina Papamichail v Isabella Shinikova | United Cup: Group A United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
29/12/2022 04:10 | Martina Trevisan v Beatriz Haddad Maia | United Cup: Group E United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
29/12/2022 03:50 | Madison Keys v Marie Bouzkova | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
29/12/2022 02:10 | Taylor Fritz v Jiri Lehecka | United Cup: Group C United Cup | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 6th Jul 2022 ▼ |
06/07/2022 14:00 | Ajla Tomljanovic v Elena Rybakina | Women's Singles Wimbledon | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 4th Jan 2022 ▼ |
04/01/2022 04:35 | Daria Gavrilova v Iga Swiatek | Adelaide International WTA | 9Now | Marvelandro |
04/01/2022 01:35 | Elina Svitolina v Anastasia Gasanova | Adelaide International WTA | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 27th Jan 2020 ▼ |
27/01/2020 14:00 | Ashleigh Barty v Petra Kvitova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
27/01/2020 09:10 | Rafael Nadal v Nick Kyrgios | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 26th Jan 2020 ▼ |
26/01/2020 09:15 | Ashleigh Barty v Alison Riske | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 25th Jan 2020 ▼ |
25/01/2020 20:10 | Nick Kyrgios v Karen Khachanov | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
25/01/2020 10:40 | Daniil Medvedev v Alexei Popyrin | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 24th Jan 2020 ▼ |
24/01/2020 10:45 | John Millman v Roger Federer | Men's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
24/01/2020 01:15 | Ashleigh Barty v Elena Rybakina | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 20th Jan 2020 ▼ |
20/01/2020 08:15 | Samantha Stosur v Caty McNally | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
20/01/2020 06:05 | Venus Williams v Cori Gauff | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
20/01/2020 03:00 | Anastasia Potapova v Serena Williams | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
20/01/2020 01:15 | Naomi Osaka v Marie Bouzkova | Women's Singles Australian Open | 9Now | Marvelandro |
All times are CET. The current time is 16:26. |