icdb.tvICDb Welcome to the Internet Commentator Database
Register | Login | Submit commentators
Reset
Date/Time.MatchCompetitionChannelsContributors
now▼▼ Thursday 5th Jan 2023 ▼
05/01/2023 21:10Iga Swiatek v Jessica PegulaUnited Cup: Semi-Final United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Wednesday 4th Jan 2023 ▼
04/01/2023 06:10Jessica Pegula / Taylor Fritz v Daniel Evans / Harriet DartUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
04/01/2023 02:00Jessica Pegula v Harriet DartUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Tuesday 3rd Jan 2023 ▼
03/01/2023 23:20Taylor Fritz v Cameron NorrieUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
03/01/2023 20:35Madison Keys v Katie SwanUnited Cup: Play-offs United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
03/01/2023 04:55David Vega Hernandez / Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v John Peers / Samantha StosurUnited Cup: Group D United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
03/01/2023 02:15Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Jason KublerUnited Cup: Group D United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
03/01/2023 00:30Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Olivia GadeckiUnited Cup: Group D United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Monday 2nd Jan 2023 ▼
02/01/2023 21:25Jessica Pegula / Frances Tiafoe v Laura Siegemund / Daniel AltmaierUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
02/01/2023 19:55Frances Tiafoe v Oscar OtteUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
02/01/2023 18:10Jessica Pegula v Laura SiegemundUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
02/01/2023 06:15Nuria Parrizas Diaz v Maddison InglisUnited Cup: Group D United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
02/01/2023 03:05Rafael Nadal v Alex de MinaurUnited Cup: Group D United CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp..., Marvelandro
now▼▼ Sunday 1st Jan 2023 ▼
01/01/2023 21:35Madison Keys v Jule NiemeierUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
01/01/2023 20:10Taylor Fritz v Alexander ZverevUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
01/01/2023 05:00Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Daniel EvansUnited Cup: Group D United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
01/01/2023 01:35Paula Badosa v Harriet DartUnited Cup: Group D United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Saturday 31st Dec 2022 ▼
31/12/2022 22:50Laura Siegemund / Alexander Zverev v Marie Bouzkova / Jiri LeheckaUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
31/12/2022 20:15Oscar Otte v Dalibor SvrcinaUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
31/12/2022 18:10Laura Siegemund v Petra KvitovaUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
31/12/2022 02:45Nuria Parrizas Diaz v Katie SwanUnited Cup: Group D United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Friday 30th Dec 2022 ▼
30/12/2022 23:40Rafael Nadal v Cameron NorrieUnited Cup: Group D United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
30/12/2022 19:55Jule Niemeier v Marie BouzkovaUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
30/12/2022 18:10Alexander Zverev v Jiri LeheckaUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
30/12/2022 05:45John Peers / Samantha Stosur v Jonny O'Mara / Harriet DartUnited Cup: Group D United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
30/12/2022 03:30Jason Kubler v Daniel EvansUnited Cup: Group D United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
30/12/2022 01:30Maddison Inglis v Harriet DartUnited Cup: Group D United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Thursday 29th Dec 2022 ▼
29/12/2022 22:35Jessica Pegula / Taylor Fritz v Marie Bouzkova / Jiri LeheckaUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
29/12/2022 20:30Frances Tiafoe v Tomas MachacUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
29/12/2022 18:05Jessica Pegula v Petra KvitovaUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
29/12/2022 05:05Zoe Hives v Katie SwanUnited Cup: Group D United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
29/12/2022 03:10Alex de Minaur v Cameron NorrieUnited Cup: Group D United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Wednesday 28th Dec 2022 ▼
28/12/2022 21:50Madison Keys v Marie BouzkovaUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
28/12/2022 20:10Taylor Fritz v Jiri LeheckaUnited Cup: Group C United CupBeIN Sports 5tennisont..., Marvelandro
now▼▼ Saturday 10th Dec 2022 ▼
10/12/2022 12:00Daniil Medvedev v Taylor FritzDiriyah Tennis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
10/12/2022 09:00Matteo Berrettini / Andrey Rublev v Hubert Hurkacz / Dominic Stephan StrickerDiriyah Tennis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
now▼▼ Friday 9th Dec 2022 ▼
09/12/2022 14:00Stefanos Tsitsipas / Nick Kyrgios v Hubert Hurkacz / Dominic Stephan StrickerDiriyah Tennis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
09/12/2022 12:00Cameron Norrie v Taylor FritzDiriyah Tennis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
09/12/2022 10:00Dominic Thiem / Alexander Zverev v Matteo Berrettini / Andrey RublevDiriyah Tennis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
09/12/2022 07:00Stan Wawrinka v Daniil MedvedevDiriyah Tennis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
now▼▼ Thursday 8th Dec 2022 ▼
08/12/2022 14:30Taylor Fritz v Hubert HurkaczDiriyah Tennis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
08/12/2022 13:00Stefanos Tsitsipas v Cameron NorrieDiriyah Tennis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
08/12/2022 10:00Alexander Zverev v Daniil MedvedevDiriyah Tennis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
08/12/2022 07:00Stan Wawrinka v Andrey RublevDiriyah Tennis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
08/12/2022 05:30Hubert Hurkacz v Dominic Stephan StrickerDiriyah Tennis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
08/12/2022 04:45Nick Kyrgios v Cameron NorrieDiriyah Tennis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
08/12/2022 04:00Dominic Thiem v Alexander ZverevDiriyah Tennis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
08/12/2022 03:00Stan Wawrinka v Matteo BerrettiniDiriyah Tennis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
now▼▼ Sunday 27th Nov 2022 ▼
27/11/2022 08:30Felix Auger Aliassime v Alex de MinaurDavis Cup By Rakuten FinalsBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
27/11/2022 07:00Denis Shapovalov v Thanasi KokkinakisDavis Cup By Rakuten FinalsBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
now▼▼ Saturday 26th Nov 2022 ▼
26/11/2022 08:30Lorenzo Musetti v Felix Auger AliassimePlay-off Davis CupBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
now▼▼ Friday 25th Nov 2022 ▼
25/11/2022 10:00Borna Coric v Thanasi KokkinakisDavis Cup By Rakuten FinalsBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
now▼▼ Wednesday 23rd Nov 2022 ▼
23/11/2022 10:00Roberto Bautista Agut v Borna CoricDavis Cup By Rakuten FinalsBeIN Sports 5nztennisp...
now▼▼ Monday 27th Jun 2022 ▼
27/06/2022 11:35Alison van Uytvanck v Emma RaducanuWomen's Singles WimbledonBeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Friday 17th Jun 2022 ▼
17/06/2022 07:10Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Botic van de ZandschulpQueen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Tuesday 14th Jun 2022 ▼
14/06/2022 11:30Frances Tiafoe v Stan WawrinkaQueen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
14/06/2022 10:50Daniel Evans v Matteo BerrettiniQueen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Monday 13th Jun 2022 ▼
13/06/2022 12:30Liam Broady v Marin CilicQueen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
13/06/2022 10:00Grigor Dimitrov v Cameron NorrieQueen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
13/06/2022 08:30Taylor Fritz v Jack DraperQueen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
13/06/2022 07:10Reilly Opelka v Alex de MinaurQueen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Tuesday 7th Jun 2022 ▼
07/06/2022 06:30Emil Ruusuvuori v Botic van de ZandschulpRosmalen Grass Court Championships ATP 250BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
07/06/2022 04:40Tallon Griekspoor v Aljaz BedeneRosmalen Grass Court Championships ATP 250BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Monday 14th Feb 2022 ▼
14/02/2022 13:10Daniel Evans v Egor GerasimovQatar Open (Doha) ATP 250BeIN Sports 5Ste
now▼▼ Friday 28th Jan 2022 ▼
28/01/2022 03:45Stefanos Tsitsipas v Daniil MedvedevMen's Singles Australian OpenBeIN Sports 5Ste
now▼▼ Sunday 31st Oct 2021 ▼
31/10/2021 09:00Frances Tiafoe v Alexander ZverevErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Saturday 30th Oct 2021 ▼
30/10/2021 09:35Frances Tiafoe v Jannik SinnerErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
30/10/2021 08:05Carlos Alcaraz v Alexander ZverevErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Friday 29th Oct 2021 ▼
29/10/2021 13:35Frances Tiafoe v Diego SchwartzmanErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
29/10/2021 09:30Felix Auger Aliassime v Alexander ZverevErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
29/10/2021 08:05Carlos Alcaraz v Matteo BerrettiniErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Thursday 28th Oct 2021 ▼
28/10/2021 14:40Stefanos Tsitsipas v Frances TiafoeErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
28/10/2021 11:30Alex de Minaur v Alexander ZverevErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
28/10/2021 09:30Dennis Novak v Jannik SinnerErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
28/10/2021 08:05Gael Monfils v Diego SchwartzmanErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Wednesday 27th Oct 2021 ▼
27/10/2021 11:30Andy Murray v Carlos AlcarazErste Bank Open (Vienna) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Sunday 12th Sep 2021 ▼
12/09/2021 16:15Novak Djokovic v Daniil MedvedevMen's Singles US OpenBeIN Sports 5Ste
now▼▼ Saturday 10th Jul 2021 ▼
10/07/2021 09:00Ashleigh Barty v Karolina PliskovaWomen's Singles WimbledonBeIN Sports 5Ste
now▼▼ Saturday 26th Jun 2021 ▼
26/06/2021 09:30Lorenzo Sonego v Alex de MinaurEastbourne International ATP 250BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
26/06/2021 07:35Anett Kontaveit v Jelena OstapenkoEastbourne International WTABeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Friday 25th Jun 2021 ▼
25/06/2021 10:30Soon-Woo Kwon v Alex de MinaurEastbourne International ATP 250BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
25/06/2021 09:00Max Purcell v Lorenzo SonegoEastbourne International ATP 250BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Sunday 20th Jun 2021 ▼
20/06/2021 08:30Matteo Berrettini v Cameron NorrieQueen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Saturday 19th Jun 2021 ▼
19/06/2021 08:20Matteo Berrettini v Alex de MinaurQueen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
19/06/2021 07:10Frances Tiafoe v Denis ShapovalovQueen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Friday 18th Jun 2021 ▼
18/06/2021 13:30Cameron Norrie v Jack DraperQueen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
18/06/2021 11:15Matteo Berrettini v Daniel EvansQueen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
now▼▼ Thursday 17th Jun 2021 ▼
17/06/2021 11:30Viktor Troicki v Frances TiafoeQueen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
17/06/2021 10:00Feliciano Lopez v Denis ShapovalovQueen's Club Championships (London) ATP 500BeIN Sports 5Marvelandro
All times are EST. The current time is 16:56.
ICDb Sites(updated)
Site Sponsor
My Betting Sites UK
Share
Latest Entries
Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas: Wally Masur for 9Now.
Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas: Wally Masur for Stan Sport Australia.
Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas: Wally Masur for World Feed.
Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas: John Fitzgerald for 9Now.
Karen Khachanov v Stefanos Tsitsipas: John Fitzgerald for Stan Sport Australia.
Unknown Commentators
There are 12 listings which have unidentified commentators including:
Richard Gasquet v Clement Chidekh: TVR Rennes

How to use ICDb
How to search:

Choose either a competition, commentator or team to see listings of matches.
Then click a match to see the details.
Remember to choose the dates you want to search for in order to see full results.

How to submit:

Only registered users can submit commentator listings, click Register to do this.
Once registered click Submit Commentators at the top of page and select a match and channel (or World Feed).
Choose from the drop-down to add Commentators, Presenters and Reporters using the Add Row button to submit more than one person.
Click Submit to add your listing to the database.
Statistics
Trending Matches
#1 - Kristina Mladenovic v Petra Martic (19 views)
#2 - Dalma Galfi v Maryna Zanevska (14 views)
#3 - Lanlana Tararudee v Mirjam Bjoerklund (14 views)
#4 - Alize Cornet v Maria Osorio (13 views)
#5 - Lin Zhu v Xiyu Wang (13 views)
Trending Commentators
#1 - Oscar Chamberlain
#2 - Annabel Croft
#3 - Mark Valledy
#4 - Tina Križan
#5 - Sam Smith
Top Contributors
NameListingsLikes
Marvelandro17602318
tennisont...11937316
michael p...9226123
RHJR3327254
nztennisp...278847
sinnet2207714
TGamps181610
Slayris115091
mvjr49409
fogmount46441
Users Online
There are 6 online users, including 1 registered users and 5 guests.
Liverpool FC News - BeIN Sports Schedule - Internet Commentator Database - Shortwave Radio Schedules - Twitter - Contact

Data ©2023 named contributors. Site ©2023 Stephen Cooper. Icons made by Freepik,Pixel Buddha from www.flaticon.com
Change your preferences | Privacy Policy. ICDB is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Page generated : 30/01/2023 21:56:26 GMT Local:EST/US